Giro de Italia

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Tom Dumoulin
Sunweb
Sunweb70h 14' 48''
2Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+31''
3Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain
Bahrain+1' 12''
4Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ+2' 38''
5Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha
Katusha+2' 40''
6Domenico Pozzovivo
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 05''
7Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 49''
8Bob Jungels
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+4' 35''
9Steven Kruijswijk
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+6' 20''
10Adam Yates
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+7' 00''
11Davide Formolo
Cannondale
Cannondale+7' 17''
12Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+11' 29''
13Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+12' 13''
14Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+13' 26''
15Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+14' 46''
16Jan Hirt
CCC
CCC+19' 02''
17Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
FDJ+25' 20''
18Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+26' 50''
19Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+28' 27''
20Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+29' 07''
21Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain
Bahrain+30' 15''
22Stef Clement
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+36' 51''
23Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+39' 07''
24Mikel Landa
Team Sky
Team Sky+41' 58''
25Laurens De Plus
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+42' 40''
26Gorka Izagirre
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+45' 39''
27Winner Anacona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+45' 53''
28Jesper Hansen
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+46' 35''
29Tejay van Garderen
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+48' 31''
30Laurens ten Dam
Sunweb
Sunweb+51' 14''
31Peter Stetina
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+53' 35''
32Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+56' 58''
33Rudy Molard
FDJ
FDJ+1h 02' 46''
34Pierre Rolland
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 02' 55''
35Michael Woods
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 03' 28''
36Michal Schlegel
CCC
CCC+1h 07' 33''
37Robert Kišerlovski
Katusha
Katusha+1h 09' 29''
38Kanstantsin Siutsou
Bahrain
Bahrain+1h 10' 14''
39Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 11' 11''
40Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 11' 30''
41Cristián Rodríguez
Wilier Triestina
Wilier Triestina+1h 12' 23''
42Igor Antón
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+1h 13' 36''
43Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain
Bahrain+1h 13' 41''
44Rubén Plaza
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+1h 15' 22''
45José Mendes
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 16' 02''
46Philip Deignan
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 16' 20''
47Eros Capecchi
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1h 20' 29''
48François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 21' 09''
49Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 22' 08''
50Sebastián Henao
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 22' 24''
51Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 24' 01''
52Steve Morabito
FDJ
FDJ+1h 26' 15''
53Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom
Gazprom+1h 27' 37''
54Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 28' 29''
55Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 29' 48''
56José Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 30' 38''
57Víctor De la Parte
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 32' 58''
58Simon Geschke
Sunweb
Sunweb+1h 33' 07''
59Natnael Berhane
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+1h 34' 35''
60Bram Tankink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 35' 08''
61Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 35' 22''
62José Gonçalves
Katusha
Katusha+1h 37' 57''
63Jesús Hernández
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 38' 33''
64José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 39' 51''
65Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 40' 44''
66Georg Preidler
Sunweb
Sunweb+1h 44' 30''
67Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain
Bahrain+1h 51' 13''
68Carlos Verona
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+1h 52' 16''
69Diego Rosa
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 54' 40''
70Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 55' 40''
71Pello Bilbao
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 57' 36''
72Enrico Battaglin
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 58' 03''
73Manuele Boaro
Bahrain
Bahrain+1h 58' 09''
74Chad Haga
Sunweb
Sunweb+2h 01' 26''
75Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 01' 43''
76Tobias Ludvigsson
FDJ
FDJ+2h 03' 01''
77Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
Team Sky+2h 04' 30''
78Felix Großschartner
CCC
CCC+2h 06' 25''
79Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale
Cannondale+2h 08' 17''
80Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJ+2h 08' 36''
81Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 11' 57''
82Clément Chevrier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 14' 14''
83Hugh Carthy
Cannondale
Cannondale+2h 14' 30''
84Davide Villella
Cannondale
Cannondale+2h 14' 53''
85Matvei Mamykin
Katusha
Katusha+2h 15' 24''
86Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2h 15' 46''
87Omar Fraile
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+2h 16' 34''
88Manuel Senni
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2h 20' 16''
89Lukasz Owsian
CCC
CCC+2h 21' 24''
90Paolo Tiralongo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 21' 42''
91Francisco Ventoso
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2h 22' 01''
92Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale
Cannondale+2h 22' 12''
93Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 24' 08''
94Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom
Gazprom+2h 24' 47''
95Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina
Wilier Triestina+2h 25' 10''
96Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 28' 21''
97Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+2h 30' 25''
98Jurgen Van den Broeck
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2h 30' 26''
99Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain
Bahrain+2h 31' 40''
100Vasil Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky+2h 33' 27''
101Kristian Sbaragli
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+2h 34' 40''
102Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ+2h 38' 26''
103Sindre Lunke
Sunweb
Sunweb+2h 38' 29''
104Martijn Keizer
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2h 39' 23''
105Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 39' 59''
106Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ+2h 41' 41''
107Luka Pibernik
Bahrain
Bahrain+2h 44' 02''
108Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2h 44' 25''
109Julen Amezqueta
Wilier Triestina
Wilier Triestina+2h 44' 44''
110Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2h 45' 08''
111Maciej Paterski
CCC
CCC+2h 46' 28''
112Branislav Samoilav
CCC
CCC+2h 47' 28''
113Pavel Brutt
Gazprom
Gazprom+2h 47' 28''
114Daniel Teklehaimanot
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+2h 48' 13''
115Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 48' 42''
116Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 49' 01''
117Jan Tratnik
CCC
CCC+2h 49' 05''
118Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani Valvole
Bardiani Valvole+2h 50' 24''
119Ángel Vicioso
Katusha
Katusha+2h 51' 49''
120Simone Ponzi
CCC
CCC+2h 52' 37''
121Ivan Rovnyi
Gazprom
Gazprom+2h 52' 46''
122Jos van Emden
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2h 52' 48''
123Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 53' 25''
124Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina
Wilier Triestina+2h 55' 12''
125Fernando Gaviria
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+2h 55' 17''
126Pieter Serry
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+2h 55' 17''
127Michael Hepburn
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+2h 56' 12''
128Enrico Barbin
Bardiani Valvole
Bardiani Valvole+2h 57' 18''
129Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 57' 36''
130Julien Bérard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 57' 49''
131Maxim Belkov
Katusha
Katusha+2h 58' 09''
132Twan Castelijns
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2h 58' 33''
133Christopher Juul-Jensen
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+2h 59' 24''
134Rory Sutherland
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3h 00' 33''
135Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
Katusha+3h 01' 57''
136Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3h 02' 46''
137Alexey Tsatevich
Gazprom
Gazprom+3h 03' 08''
138Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 04' 23''
139Daniel Martínez
Wilier Triestina
Wilier Triestina+3h 04' 37''
140Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 05' 33''
141Alex Howes
Cannondale
Cannondale+3h 05' 34''
142Jan Bárta
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3h 06' 26''
143Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina
Wilier Triestina+3h 06' 41''
144Michal Golas
Team Sky
Team Sky+3h 08' 04''
145Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
Cannondale+3h 08' 36''
146Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 09' 06''
147Mirco Maestri
Bardiani Valvole
Bardiani Valvole+3h 10' 51''
148Luka Mezgec
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+3h 11' 08''
149Svein Tuft
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+3h 14' 10''
150Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+3h 15' 57''
151Davide Martinelli
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+3h 16' 26''
152Johann Van Zyl
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+3h 16' 50''
153Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 17' 02''
154Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom
Gazprom+3h 17' 30''
155Tom Stamsnijder
Sunweb
Sunweb+3h 18' 17''
156Eugenio Alafaci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 23' 32''
157Maximiliano Richeze
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+3h 23' 33''
158Sergey Lagutin
Gazprom
Gazprom+3h 25' 35''
159Alberto Losada
Katusha
Katusha+3h 29' 02''
160Phil Bauhaus
Sunweb
Sunweb+3h 30' 56''
161Nicola Boem
Bardiani Valvole
Bardiani Valvole+3h 32' 40''
162Dmitry Kozonchuk
Gazprom
Gazprom+3h 32' 49''
163Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3h 32' 53''
164Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani Valvole
Bardiani Valvole+3h 40' 27''
165Simone Andreetta
Bardiani Valvole
Bardiani Valvole+3h 41' 05''
166Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3h 41' 48''
167Marcin Bialoblocki
CCC
CCC+3h 50' 49''
168Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina
Wilier Triestina+3h 52' 38''
169Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina
Wilier Triestina+4h 10' 10''