Il Lombardia

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida6h 15' 29''
2Julian Alaphilippe
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+28''
3Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
Team Sky+38''
4Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+38''
5Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ+38''
6Domenico Pozzovivo
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+38''
7Fabio Aru
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+38''
8Mikel Nieve
Team Sky
Team Sky+40''
9Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+42''
10Sergey Chernetsky
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+47''
11Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+47''
12Nicolas Roche
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+47''
13Egan Bernal
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+47''
14Ben Hermans
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+47''
15Davide Villella
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+1' 12''
16Mathias Frank
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 12''
17Diego Rosa
Team Sky
Team Sky+1' 12''
18Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 12''
19Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 26''
20Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 26''
21Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 20''
22Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2' 20''
23Alexandre Geniez
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 56''
24Jack Haig
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+3' 00''
25Rudy Molard
FDJ
FDJ+3' 41''
26Rafal Majka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 41''
27Philippe Gilbert
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3' 41''
28Steven Kruijswijk
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3' 41''
29Pello Bilbao
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 41''
30Yonder Godoy
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+4' 45''
31Peter Stetina
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 18''
32Roman Kreuziger
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+5' 18''
33Fausto Masnada
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+5' 18''
34Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5' 51''
35Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 51''
36Daniel Martin
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+5' 51''
37Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+5' 51''
38Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky+8' 08''
39Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 08''
40Primož Roglic
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+8' 08''
41Mathias Le Turnier
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 08''
42Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ+9' 23''
43Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+9' 39''
44David Gaudu
FDJ
FDJ+9' 39''
45Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+9' 39''
46Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+9' 39''
47Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+11' 05''
48Floris De Tier
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+11' 05''
49Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+11' 05''
50Simone Velasco
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+11' 05''
51Koen Bouwman
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+11' 05''
52Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11' 05''
53Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+11' 05''
54Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11' 05''
55Cristián Rodríguez
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+11' 05''
56Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+11' 05''
57Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+11' 05''
58Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+11' 05''
59Rodolfo Torres
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+11' 05''
60Enrico Battaglin
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+11' 05''
61Sep Vanmarcke
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+11' 05''
62Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+11' 05''
63Luka Pibernik
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+11' 05''
64Carlos Verona
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+11' 05''
65Pierre Latour
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+11' 05''
66Jérémy Maison
FDJ
FDJ+11' 05''
67Darwin Atapuma
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11' 05''
68Víctor De la Parte
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+11' 05''
69Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+11' 05''
70Rein Taaramäe
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+11' 05''
71Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+11' 05''
72Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+11' 05''
73Sergio Henao
Team Sky
Team Sky+11' 10''
74Adam Yates
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+11' 24''
75Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12' 36''
76Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12' 36''
77Pawel Poljanski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+12' 36''
78Antwan Tolhoek
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+14' 33''
79Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+14' 49''
80Pavel Brutt
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+15' 21''
81Jan Bárta
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+15' 21''
82Christopher Juul-Jensen
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+15' 21''
83Lachlan Morton
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+15' 21''
84Mekseb Debesay
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+15' 45''
85Brendan Canty
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+15' 45''
86Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+15' 45''
87Pieter Serry
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+15' 45''
88Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+15' 45''
89Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+16' 37''
90Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+17' 09''
91Artem Nych
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+17' 09''
92Daan Olivier
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+17' 45''
93Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+20' 18''
94Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+20' 18''
95Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+20' 18''
96Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+20' 18''
97Jens Keukeleire
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+21' 25''
98Nuno Bico
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+21' 25''
99Damien Howson
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+21' 25''
100Maurits Lammertink
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+21' 25''
101Michael Albasini
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTTDNF
102Jan Bakelants
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
103François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
104Davide Ballerini
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - BottecchiaDNF
105Mattia Cattaneo
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - BottecchiaDNF
106Marco Frapporti
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - BottecchiaDNF
107Francesco Gavazzi
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - BottecchiaDNF
108Andrea Vendrame
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - BottecchiaDNF
109Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
110Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
111Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
112Janez Brajkovic
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
113Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
114Antonio Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
115Domen Novak
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
116Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
117Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
118Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
119Simone Sterbini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
120Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
121Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
122Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing
BMC RacingDNF
123Martin Elmiger
BMC Racing
BMC RacingDNF
124Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing
BMC RacingDNF
125Michael Schär
BMC Racing
BMC RacingDNF
126Manuel Senni
BMC Racing
BMC RacingDNF
127Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
128Silvio Herklotz
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
129José Mendes
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
130Hugh Carthy
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-DrapacDNF
131Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-DrapacDNF
132Davide Formolo
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-DrapacDNF
133Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-DrapacDNF
134Yoann Bagot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
135Guillaume Bonnafond
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
136Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
137Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
138Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
139Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
Direct EnergieDNF
140Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
Direct EnergieDNF
141Jonathan Hivert
Direct Energie
Direct EnergieDNF
142Fabrice Jeandesboz
Direct Energie
Direct EnergieDNF
143Bryan Nauleau
Direct Energie
Direct EnergieDNF
144Paul Ourselin
Direct Energie
Direct EnergieDNF
145Perrig Quémeneur
Direct Energie
Direct EnergieDNF
146Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJDNF
147Steve Morabito
FDJ
FDJDNF
148Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJDNF
149Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
150Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
151Dmitry Kozonchuk
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
152Sergey Lagutin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
153Ivan Rovnyi
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
154Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
155Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
156Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
157Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
158Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
159Dáyer Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
160Winner Anacona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
161Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
162Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
163Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini FantiniDNF
164Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini FantiniDNF
165Marino Kobayashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini FantiniDNF
166Gianluca Brambilla
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step FloorsDNF
167Laurens De Plus
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step FloorsDNF
168Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step FloorsDNF
169Bob Jungels
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step FloorsDNF
170Steve Cummings
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
171Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
172Omar Fraile
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
173Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
174Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
175Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
176Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
177José Gonçalves
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
178Robert Kišerlovski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
179Alberto Losada
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
180Jhonatan Restrepo
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
181Ángel Vicioso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
182Stef Clement
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBODNF
183Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
184Mikel Landa
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
185Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
186Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
187Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
188Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
189Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
190Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
191Jarlinson Pantano
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
192Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
193Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
194Kristijan Ðurasek
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
195Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
196Alberto Cecchin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle ItaliaDNF
197Miguel Florez
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle ItaliaDNF
198Daniel Martínez
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle ItaliaDNF
199Alex Turrin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle ItaliaDNF