Tour de Francia

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Vincenzo Nibali
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO89h 59' 06''
2Jean-Christophe Péraud
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+7' 37''
3Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ+8' 15''
4Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 40''
5Tejay van Garderen
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+11' 24''
6Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+11' 26''
7Leopold König
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+14' 32''
8Haimar Zubeldia
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+17' 57''
9Laurens ten Dam
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+18' 11''
10Bauke Mollema
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+21' 15''
11Pierre Rolland
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+23' 07''
12Fränk Schleck
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+25' 48''
13Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+34' 01''
14Yury Trofimov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+36' 41''
15Steven Kruijswijk
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+38' 15''
16Brice Feillu
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+43' 59''
17Chris Horner
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+44' 31''
18Mikel Nieve
Team Sky
Team Sky+46' 31''
19John Gadret
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+47' 30''
20Tanel Kangert
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+52' 11''
21Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+58' 00''
22Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
Team Sky+59' 14''
23Richie Porte
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 01' 08''
24Jan Bakelants
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1h 06' 28''
25Cyril Gautier
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1h 08' 47''
26Michael Rogers
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 17' 53''
27Peter Velits
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 19' 38''
28Michal Kwiatkowski
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1h 21' 55''
29Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 29' 24''
30Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
FDJ+1h 33' 27''
31Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 36' 52''
32Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 38' 27''
33Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 48' 00''
34Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 48' 13''
35Peter Stetina
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 52' 36''
36Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 54' 50''
37Giovanni Visconti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 56' 28''
38Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 56' 34''
39Nicolas Roche
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 58' 45''
40Bram Tankink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 59' 02''
41Ion Izagirre
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 00' 50''
42Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+2h 08' 38''
43Michael Schär
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2h 09' 43''
44Rafal Majka
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2h 17' 53''
45Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2h 19' 13''
46Kristijan Ðurasek
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 21' 18''
47Tony Martin
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+2h 25' 35''
48José Serpa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 29' 06''
49Michele Scarponi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 31' 40''
50Paul Voß
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2h 32' 48''
51Rudy Molard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 34' 22''
52Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
Cannondale+2h 34' 54''
53Benjamin King
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2h 41' 59''
54Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2h 45' 17''
55Michal Golas
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+2h 49' 03''
56Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2h 49' 20''
57Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJ+2h 49' 28''
58Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2h 51' 46''
59Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 52' 00''
60Peter Sagan
Cannondale
Cannondale+2h 52' 52''
61Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 53' 18''
62Florian Guillou
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+2h 53' 20''
63Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 53' 44''
64Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 54' 18''
65Yukiya Arashiro
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+2h 55' 27''
66Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 55' 47''
67Jens Keukeleire
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+2h 56' 12''
68Bartosz Huzarski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2h 58' 00''
69Daniel Oss
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2h 58' 41''
70Michael Albasini
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+3h 05' 51''
71Jan Bárta
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3h 07' 18''
72Tiago Machado
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3h 08' 03''
73Kévin Reza
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+3h 08' 12''
74Johan Vansummeren
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3h 08' 40''
75Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3h 12' 10''
76Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ+3h 14' 41''
77Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 19' 34''
78Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+3h 20' 48''
79Lieuwe Westra
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3h 21' 04''
80Marco Marcato
Cannondale
Cannondale+3h 21' 16''
81Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3h 22' 48''
82Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 23' 41''
83Perrig Quémeneur
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+3h 25' 46''
84Blel Kadri
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 26' 23''
85Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3h 27' 52''
86Vasil Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky+3h 30' 23''
87Nélson Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 30' 36''
88Rein Taaramäe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 35' 01''
89Sérgio Paulinho
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3h 36' 33''
90Samuel Dumoulin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 38' 04''
91Rubén Plaza
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3h 38' 27''
92Koen de Kort
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3h 38' 52''
93Matteo Trentin
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3h 38' 56''
94Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3h 39' 04''
95Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3h 39' 28''
96Daniele Bennati
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3h 40' 46''
97Lars Boom
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3h 41' 24''
98Matthew Busche
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 41' 58''
99Sébastien Minard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 42' 23''
100Gatis Smukulis
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3h 43' 25''
101Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 43' 37''
102Cédric Pineau
FDJ
FDJ+3h 44' 22''
103Florian Vachon
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+3h 44' 40''
104Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+3h 44' 45''
105David López
Team Sky
Team Sky+3h 45' 13''
106Sep Vanmarcke
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3h 45' 54''
107Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+3h 46' 35''
108Jens Voigt
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 46' 37''
109Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 46' 56''
110Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 47' 16''
111Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 52' 39''
112Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
Cannondale+3h 52' 52''
113Simon Clarke
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+3h 55' 38''
114Beñat Intxausti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3h 55' 53''
115Jean-Marc Bideau
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+3h 58' 08''
116Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3h 58' 23''
117Maarten Wynants
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+4h 01' 09''
118Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
Cannondale+4h 01' 21''
119Matteo Tosatto
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4h 01' 53''
120Christophe Riblon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4h 04' 00''
121Christian Meier
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+4h 05' 13''
122Luke Durbridge
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+4h 05' 59''
123John Degenkolb
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4h 06' 42''
124José Mendes
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4h 07' 34''
125Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4h 11' 46''
126Bernhard Eisel
Team Sky
Team Sky+4h 13' 21''
127Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+4h 18' 43''
128Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+4h 19' 11''
129Maxim Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4h 22' 07''
130Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4h 22' 33''
131Svein Tuft
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+4h 22' 52''
132Arnaud Gérard
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+4h 24' 15''
133Tom Leezer
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+4h 24' 21''
134Michael Mørkøv
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4h 26' 29''
135Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
Cannondale+4h 29' 14''
136Luca Paolini
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4h 29' 43''
137Jack Bauer
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+4h 29' 57''
138Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+4h 30' 52''
139Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+4h 33' 45''
140Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+4h 34' 29''
141Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+4h 37' 42''
142Mark Renshaw
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+4h 39' 03''
143Mickaël Delage
FDJ
FDJ+4h 39' 40''
144Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4h 40' 06''
145Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4h 41' 21''
146Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4h 42' 28''
147Alessandro Vanotti
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4h 42' 48''
148Alessandro Petacchi
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+4h 44' 47''
149André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4h 44' 54''
150Romain Feillu
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+4h 45' 04''
151Zakkari Dempster
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4h 45' 04''
152Benoît Jarrier
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+4h 46' 28''
153Danny Pate
Team Sky
Team Sky+4h 47' 52''
154Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+4h 48' 40''
155Tom Veelers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4h 53' 23''
156Adrien Petit
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4h 58' 20''
157Vladimir Isaichev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4h 58' 30''
158William Bonnet
FDJ
FDJ+4h 59' 57''
159Arnaud Démare
FDJ
FDJ+5h 00' 29''
160Jean-Marc Marino
Cannondale
Cannondale+5h 03' 46''
161Marcel Kittel
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5h 06' 27''
162Elia Viviani
Cannondale
Cannondale+5h 10' 40''
163Davide Cimolai
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5h 11' 58''
164Cheng Ji
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+6h 02' 24''