Tour de Francia

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Chris Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky84h 46' 14''
2Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 12''
3Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 25''
4Vincenzo Nibali
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+8' 36''
5Alberto Contador
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+9' 48''
6Robert Gesink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+10' 47''
7Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+15' 14''
8Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+15' 39''
9Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+16' 00''
10Pierre Rolland
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+17' 30''
11Andrew Talansky
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+22' 06''
12Samuel Sánchez
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+22' 50''
13Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+31' 03''
14Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+31' 15''
15Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
Team Sky+31' 39''
16Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ+38' 52''
17Roman Kreuziger
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 02' 51''
18Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 05' 00''
19Jarlinson Pantano
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 09' 08''
20Jan Bakelants
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 16' 36''
21Steven Kruijswijk
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 21' 27''
22Tanel Kangert
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 24' 58''
23Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 25' 23''
24Jonathan Castroviejo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 26' 05''
25Jan Bárta
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 26' 56''
26Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 28' 29''
27Bob Jungels
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 33' 21''
28Rafal Majka
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 35' 06''
29Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 36' 07''
30Rubén Plaza
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 38' 22''
31Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 40' 44''
32Gorka Izagirre
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 41' 34''
33Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1h 51' 32''
34Cyril Gautier
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1h 51' 51''
35Nicolas Roche
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 54' 08''
36Michael Rogers
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 56' 13''
37Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 56' 57''
38Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 58' 14''
39Daniel Martin
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2h 03' 37''
40Ryder Hesjedal
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2h 04' 37''
41Michele Scarponi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 05' 03''
42Rigoberto Urán
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+2h 08' 20''
43Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 10' 12''
44Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky+2h 12' 44''
45Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+2h 14' 08''
46Peter Sagan
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2h 14' 55''
47Nélson Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 15' 32''
48Richie Porte
Team Sky
Team Sky+2h 16' 05''
49Daniel Teklehaimanot
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2h 16' 15''
50Adam Yates
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+2h 16' 36''
51Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2h 18' 16''
52Pierrick Fédrigo
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+2h 22' 54''
53Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2h 26' 32''
54Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2h 29' 28''
55Bram Tankink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2h 30' 12''
56Michael Schär
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2h 31' 13''
57Winner Anacona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 31' 14''
58Alberto Losada
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2h 32' 30''
59Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2h 33' 42''
60Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2h 34' 38''
61Jean-Christophe Péraud
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 35' 10''
62Haimar Zubeldia
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 36' 50''
63Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2h 37' 17''
64Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 38' 06''
65José Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 40' 06''
66Daniel Navarro
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 43' 34''
67Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 48' 02''
68Christophe Riblon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 48' 19''
69Kristijan Koren
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2h 51' 44''
70Leopold König
Team Sky
Team Sky+2h 53' 09''
71Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ+2h 53' 22''
72Tiago Machado
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2h 54' 31''
73Koen de Kort
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2h 57' 05''
74Perrig Quémeneur
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+2h 57' 19''
75Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2h 58' 30''
76Kristijan Ðurasek
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 02' 14''
77Lieuwe Westra
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3h 03' 09''
78Rafael Valls
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 03' 11''
79Wilco Kelderman
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3h 04' 07''
80Paul Martens
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3h 04' 52''
81Pierre-Luc Périchon
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+3h 05' 48''
82Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3h 08' 02''
83Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3h 08' 47''
84Merhawi Kudus
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3h 10' 36''
85Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+3h 11' 28''
86Steve Cummings
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3h 12' 23''
87Georg Preidler
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3h 14' 14''
88Florian Vachon
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+3h 15' 01''
89Simon Yates
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+3h 16' 04''
90Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3h 17' 03''
91Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+3h 18' 24''
92Laurens ten Dam
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3h 18' 43''
93Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 19' 44''
94Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 19' 53''
95Michal Golas
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3h 21' 17''
96Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3h 21' 30''
97Daniel Oss
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3h 22' 14''
98Brice Feillu
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+3h 23' 11''
99Paul Voß
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3h 24' 53''
100Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3h 26' 47''
101Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3h 27' 34''
102Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 29' 00''
103Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3h 30' 13''
104Sep Vanmarcke
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3h 31' 15''
105Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJ+3h 32' 12''
106Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3h 35' 40''
107Adriano Malori
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3h 37' 28''
108Bartosz Huzarski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3h 38' 06''
109John Degenkolb
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3h 39' 43''
110Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+3h 42' 36''
111Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 42' 42''
112Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
FDJ+3h 42' 57''
113Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ+3h 43' 08''
114Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 45' 18''
115Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3h 47' 14''
116Julien Vermote
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3h 50' 32''
117Matteo Trentin
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3h 50' 59''
118Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 52' 17''
119Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+3h 53' 13''
120Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3h 53' 21''
121Jos van Emden
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3h 54' 19''
122José Serpa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 54' 25''
123Geoffrey Soupe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 55' 35''
124Julián Arredondo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 56' 49''
125Filippo Pozzato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 58' 20''
126Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3h 59' 04''
127Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 59' 10''
128Ian Stannard
Team Sky
Team Sky+3h 59' 37''
129Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 59' 39''
130Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4h 01' 06''
131Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4h 01' 12''
132Matteo Tosatto
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4h 01' 15''
133Arnaud Gérard
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+4h 02' 06''
134André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4h 03' 28''
135Florian Sénéchal
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4h 04' 06''
136Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky+4h 04' 45''
137Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+4h 04' 56''
138Arnaud Démare
FDJ
FDJ+4h 05' 28''
139Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4h 05' 30''
140José Mendes
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4h 07' 47''
141Frédéric Brun
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+4h 10' 32''
142Mark Cavendish
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+4h 12' 05''
143Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+4h 14' 40''
144Pieter Weening
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+4h 15' 20''
145Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4h 16' 06''
146Damien Gaudin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4h 16' 13''
147Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+4h 18' 40''
148Stijn Devolder
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4h 21' 31''
149Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4h 22' 20''
150Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4h 24' 52''
151Luke Durbridge
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+4h 25' 03''
152Michael Matthews
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+4h 26' 33''
153Tom Leezer
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+4h 26' 47''
154Tyler Farrar
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4h 32' 32''
155Davide Cimolai
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4h 33' 21''
156Matthias Brändle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+4h 37' 36''
157Bryan Nauleau
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+4h 40' 12''
158Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4h 41' 27''
159Svein Tuft
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+4h 48' 08''
160Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
FDJ+4h 56' 59''