Tour de Qinghai Lake

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Yonathan Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude23h 29' 03''
2Davide Mucelli
Meridiana
Meridiana+7''
3Mauricio Ortega
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+20''
4Björn Thurau
Kuwait
Kuwait+25''
5Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+1' 18''
6Antonio Santoro
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+1' 49''
7Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+2' 24''
8Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk
Minsk+2' 40''
9Matteo Rabottini
Meridiana
Meridiana+3' 25''
10Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+3' 45''
11Ahmet Örken
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+3' 57''
12Luca Chirico
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+4' 27''
13Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss
Kolss+4' 41''
14Edwin Parra
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+4' 44''
15Vitaliy Buts
Kolss
Kolss+5' 12''
16Yevgeniy Gidich
Vino
Vino+5' 45''
17Davide Rebellin
Kuwait
Kuwait+5' 45''
18Gregor Gazvoda
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+5' 53''
19Francisco Colorado
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+5' 57''
20Emanuel Kišerlovski
Meridiana
Meridiana+6' 17''
21Alexandre Shushemoin
Attaque
Attaque+7' 15''
22Daniel Balseros
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+7' 22''
23Sven van Luijk
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+8' 00''
24Óscar Pachón
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+8' 01''
25Awet Habtom
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+10' 05''
26Vladimir López
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+10' 28''
27Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+11' 10''
28Stefan Schumacher
Kuwait
Kuwait+11' 11''
29Mario Vogt
Attaque
Attaque+11' 34''
30Jackson Rodríguez
Gansu
Gansu+12' 09''
31Žiga Grošelj
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+12' 29''
32Gertjan De Vos
Start
Start+12' 50''
33Niko Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+13' 44''
34Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Vino
Vino+15' 59''
35Stepan Astafyev
Vino
Vino+16' 14''
36Taras Voropayev
Vino
Vino+16' 16''
37Óscar Pujol
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+18' 29''
38Hideto Nakana
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+20' 28''
39Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+24' 00''
40Roniel Campos
Gansu
Gansu+24' 45''
41Mykhailo Kononenko
Kolss
Kolss+27' 10''
42Nazim Bakirci
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+28' 04''
43Meron Teshome
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+28' 06''
44Eugenio Bani
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+31' 13''
45Mathew Zenovich
St George
St George+35' 48''
46Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss
Kolss+40' 43''
47Yauheni Sobal
Minsk
Minsk+41' 09''
48Amanuel Mengis
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+42' 09''
49Oleksandr Polyvoda
Kolss
Kolss+42' 18''
50Elçin Asadov
Synergy
Synergy+44' 13''
51Andreas Keuser
Kuwait
Kuwait+45' 03''
52Matteo Draperi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+46' 30''
53Axel Costa
Kuwait
Kuwait+47' 02''
54Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu
Terengganu+47' 43''
55José Mendoza
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+48' 23''
56Joris Blokker
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+48' 42''
57Ruslan Karimov
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+49' 10''
58Andrea Borso
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+49' 39''
59Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+50' 26''
60Eiichi Hirai
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+50' 26''
61Josip Rumac
Synergy
Synergy+50' 48''
62Fernando Grijalba
Kuwait
Kuwait+51' 24''
63Marcus Culey
St George
St George+53' 22''
64Jon Aberasturi
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+53' 59''
65John Harris
CCB Racing
CCB Racing+54' 03''
66Marco Zanotti
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+54' 48''
67Georgios Bouglas
Gansu
Gansu+55' 10''
68Yonatan Hailu
Start
Start+55' 11''
69Jiancai Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+55' 36''
70Jimmy Briceño
Gansu
Gansu+55' 48''
71Altanzul Altansukh
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+56' 00''
72Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+56' 42''
73Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+56' 54''
74Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy
Synergy+57' 12''
75Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+58' 50''
76Uroš Repše
Meridiana
Meridiana+59' 02''
77Elyas Afewerki
Start
Start+59' 42''
78Dmitriy Lukyanov
Vino
Vino+59' 48''
79Bruno Maltar
Meridiana
Meridiana+1h 00' 38''
80Eduard Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+1h 01' 40''
81Stephan Bakker
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+1h 01' 50''
82Gianfranco Visconti
Meridiana
Meridiana+1h 02' 03''
83Andriy Kulyk
Kolss
Kolss+1h 02' 23''
84Morgan Smith
St George
St George+1h 02' 23''
85Ivan Balykin
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+1h 04' 10''
86Zisen Li
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+1h 05' 42''
87Patrick Collins
CCB Racing
CCB Racing+1h 06' 04''
88Xiaoyong Dong
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+1h 06' 18''
89Rick van Breda
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+1h 06' 18''
90Szymon Sajnok
Attaque
Attaque+1h 07' 36''
91Luke Mudgway
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+1h 08' 08''
92Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+1h 09' 48''
93Polychronis Tzortzakis
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+1h 09' 48''
94Ben Hill
Attaque
Attaque+1h 09' 49''
95Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+1h 09' 49''
96Paolo Lunardon
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+1h 09' 49''
97Alder Martz
Attaque
Attaque+1h 09' 49''
98Enver Asanov
Synergy
Synergy+1h 09' 55''
99Mateo Frankovic
Meridiana
Meridiana+1h 12' 10''
100Rodrigo Araque
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+1h 12' 41''
101Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+1h 13' 06''
102Tanzo Tokuda
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+1h 13' 17''
103Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+1h 14' 20''
104Timothy Cameron
St George
St George+1h 14' 23''
105Xinping Ding
Gansu
Gansu+1h 15' 35''
106Alistair Donohoe
Attaque
Attaque+1h 16' 13''
107Oleksandr Golovash
Minsk
Minsk+1h 20' 41''
108Ismayil Ilyasov
Synergy
Synergy+1h 20' 57''
109Batuhan Özgür
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+1h 21' 49''
110Shao Hsuan Lu
Attaque
Attaque+1h 21' 49''
111Jon Božic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+1h 21' 49''
112Jay Dutton
St George
St George+1h 21' 49''
113Muhammet Atalay
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+1h 21' 49''
114Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu
Terengganu+1h 21' 49''
115Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+1h 23' 06''
116Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+1h 24' 10''