Tour du Poitou-Charentes

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo15h 12' 06''
2Jonathan Castroviejo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+35''
3Jempy Drücker
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+42''
4Benjamin Thomas
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+48''
5Elia Viviani
Team Sky
Team Sky+59''
6Bruno Armirail
FDJ
FDJ+59''
7Owain Doull
Team Sky
Team Sky+1' 07''
8Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 17''
9Damien Gaudin
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+1' 22''
10Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1' 32''
11Florian Vachon
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+1' 59''
12Winner Anacona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 11''
13Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 22''
14Arnaud Gérard
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+2' 28''
15Stepan Kurianov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2' 33''
16Michal Golas
Team Sky
Team Sky+2' 40''
17Damien Touzé
HP BTP
HP BTP+2' 47''
18Yoann Offredo
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+2' 49''
19Marc Sarreau
FDJ
FDJ+2' 54''
20Martin Elmiger
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2' 55''
21Rudy Barbier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 01''
22Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 18''
23Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3' 28''
24Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 53''
25Carlos Barbero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 56''
26Jordan Levasseur
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+4' 01''
27Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+4' 18''
28Manuel Belletti
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+4' 21''
29Alexey Tsatevich
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4' 26''
30Daniele Bennati
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 30''
31Ruben Guerreiro
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 36''
32Léo Vincent
FDJ
FDJ+4' 41''
33Víctor De la Parte
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 43''
34Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 48''
35Romain Seigle
FDJ
FDJ+5' 02''
36Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+5' 28''
37Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 42''
38Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 51''
39Artur Ershov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+6' 06''
40Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix
Roubaix+6' 31''
41Cyril Gautier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+6' 35''
42Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+6' 50''
43Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 13''
44Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+7' 37''
45Kévin Le Cunff
HP BTP
HP BTP+7' 49''
46Stéphane Poulhiès
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+7' 50''
47Flavien Dassonville
HP BTP
HP BTP+7' 53''
48Eduardo Sepúlveda
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+8' 01''
49Nans Peters
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+8' 08''
50Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 15''
51Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+8' 18''
52Daniel McLay
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+8' 31''
53Romain Feillu
HP BTP
HP BTP+8' 32''
54Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
Team Sky+8' 39''
55Pierre-Luc Périchon
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+8' 49''
56José Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8' 54''
57Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+9' 14''
58Alo Jakin
HP BTP
HP BTP+9' 14''
59Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+9' 30''
60Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ+9' 48''
61Brice Feillu
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+9' 59''
62Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix
Roubaix+10' 19''
63Sebastián Henao
Team Sky
Team Sky+10' 22''
64Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10' 25''
65Kévin Reza
FDJ
FDJ+10' 30''
66Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+10' 31''
67Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+10' 37''
68Simone Antonini
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+10' 52''
69Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+11' 13''
70Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+11' 21''
71Miles Scotson
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+11' 25''
72Bastien Duculty
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+11' 25''
73Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+11' 42''
74Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+11' 52''
75Simone Velasco
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+12' 01''
76Dmitry Kozonchuk
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+12' 02''
77Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+12' 34''
78Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+12' 44''
79Philip Deignan
Team Sky
Team Sky+12' 48''
80Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+12' 49''
81Alberto Cecchin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+12' 58''
82Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
Team Sky+12' 59''
83Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+13' 15''
84Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+13' 26''
85Nicolas Baldo
HP BTP
HP BTP+13' 29''
86Bryan Alaphilippe
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+13' 49''
87Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+14' 02''
88Jérémy Bescond
HP BTP
HP BTP+14' 06''
89Quentin Pacher
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+14' 53''
90Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJ+15' 07''
91Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+15' 11''
92Joeri Calleeuw
Roubaix
Roubaix+15' 13''
93Bram Welten
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+16' 09''
94Luca Wackermann
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+16' 16''
95Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+16' 29''
96Laurent Pichon
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+17' 04''
97Emils Liepins
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+17' 09''
98Jérémy Lecroq
Roubaix
Roubaix+17' 12''
99Geoffrey Soupe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+17' 16''
100Thierry Hupond
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+17' 27''
101Hugo Hofstetter
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+18' 17''
102Matthias Brändle
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+18' 33''
103Yannick Martinez
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+20' 24''
104Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+20' 48''
105Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+21' 05''
106Ruben Pols
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+21' 23''
107Marco Maronese
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+22' 23''
108Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+23' 23''
109Lander Seynaeve
Roubaix
Roubaix+23' 41''
110Ayden Toovey
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+23' 53''
111Loïc Chetout
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+24' 27''
112Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+27' 34''
113Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+28' 54''
114Tom Devriendt
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+29' 14''
115Martin Laas
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+30' 50''
116Clément Orceau
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+37' 21''
117Ian Boswell
Team Sky
Team Sky+37' 23''
118Christophe Riblon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+40' 19''