Tour of Almaty

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO7h 47' 43''
2Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+55''
3Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 04''
4Colin Stüssi
Roth
Roth+1' 22''
5Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 26''
6Valentin Baillifard
Roth
Roth+1' 36''
7Yevgeniy Gidich
Vino
Vino+2' 04''
8Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour
Shahrdary
Shahrdary+2' 07''
9Francisco Colorado
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+2' 07''
10Yuriy Natarov
Kazajstán
Kazajstán+2' 14''
11Matvey Nikitin
Kazajstán
Kazajstán+2' 16''
12Roland Thalmann
Roth
Roth+2' 27''
13Alexey Voloshin
Vino
Vino+2' 40''
14Max Stedman
Bike Channel
Bike Channel+2' 45''
15Vadim Pronskiy
Kazajstán
Kazajstán+2' 54''
16Mirko Trosino
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+2' 55''
17Ryota Nishizono
Bridgestone
Bridgestone+3' 01''
18Ghader Mizbani
Shahrdary
Shahrdary+3' 05''
19Alexandre Ballet
0711 1
0711 1+3' 11''
20Hamid Pour Hashem
Shahrdary
Shahrdary+3' 26''
21Galym Akhmetov
Kazajstán
Kazajstán+3' 57''
22Viesturs Lukševics
Letonia
Letonia+4' 14''
23Alberto Cecchin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+4' 25''
24Damien Monier
Bridgestone
Bridgestone+4' 39''
25Alexandre Shushemoin
Kazajstán
Kazajstán+4' 55''
26Quentin Pacher
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+5' 02''
27Saeid Safarzadeh
Shahrdary
Shahrdary+5' 09''
28Ilya Davidenok
Shahrdary
Shahrdary+5' 26''
29Nicola Toffali
0711 1
0711 1+5' 26''
30Edwin Parra
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+5' 26''
31Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk
Minsk+5' 26''
32Luca Raggio
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+5' 37''
33Anthony Rappo
Roth
Roth+5' 52''
34Simon Pellaud
Illuminate
Illuminate+5' 58''
35Cameron Piper
Illuminate
Illuminate+6' 04''
36Grigoriy Shtein
Kazajstán
Kazajstán+6' 22''
37Vahid Ghaffari
Shahrdary
Shahrdary+6' 22''
38Matteo Draperi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+6' 34''
39Nikita Sokolov
Vino
Vino+6' 52''
40Mehdi Sohrabi
Pishgaman
Pishgaman+6' 52''
41Pavlo Bondarenko
Kolss
Kolss+7' 02''
42Altanzul Altansukh
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+7' 07''
43Esmail Chaichi
Shahrdary
Shahrdary+7' 25''
44Jan Andrej Cully
Eslovaquia
Eslovaquia+7' 29''
45Llibert Sendros
Kolss
Kolss+7' 33''
46Kairat Khadylbek
Vino
Vino+7' 36''
47Edwin Ávila
Illuminate
Illuminate+7' 45''
48Muradjan Khalmuratov
Uzbekistán
Uzbekistán+8' 16''
49Alex Turrin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+8' 17''
50Elçin Asadov
Synergy
Synergy+8' 21''
51Andriy Bratashchuk
Kolss
Kolss+8' 21''
52Alexander Richardson
Bike Channel
Bike Channel+9' 00''
53Eriks Toms Gavars
Letonia
Letonia+9' 10''
54Vladimir López
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+9' 17''
55John Rodríguez
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+9' 18''
56Behnam Arian
Pishgaman
Pishgaman+10' 01''
57Harry Tanfield
Bike Channel
Bike Channel+10' 30''
58Yuri Colonna
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+10' 32''
59Matthias Reutimann
Roth
Roth+10' 32''
60Samuel Oros
Eslovaquia
Eslovaquia+11' 21''
61Mitchell Webber
Bike Channel
Bike Channel+11' 21''
62Thierry Hupond
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+11' 21''
63Siarhei Papok
Minsk
Minsk+11' 27''
64Brad Neagos
Illuminate
Illuminate+11' 27''
65Stepan Astafyev
Vino
Vino+11' 27''
66Jonas Engel
0711 1
0711 1+11' 36''
67Rory Townsend
Bike Channel
Bike Channel+12' 10''
68Dilmurdjon Siddikov
Uzbekistán
Uzbekistán+13' 46''
69Sho Hatsuyama
Bridgestone
Bridgestone+13' 59''
70Ryu Suzuki
Bridgestone
Bridgestone+14' 13''
71Yudai Arashiro
Bridgestone
Bridgestone+14' 13''
72Lukas Jaun
Roth
Roth+14' 13''
73Jonathan Couanon
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+14' 28''
74Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Vino
Vino+15' 29''
75Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu
Terengganu+15' 39''
76Artyom Zakharov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+15' 52''
77Sergey Luchshenko
Kazajstán
Kazajstán+15' 52''
78Nikita Stalnov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+15' 52''
79Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+15' 52''
80Mohammad Ganjkhanlou
Pishgaman
Pishgaman+16' 12''
81Arnold Fiek
0711 1
0711 1+16' 56''
82Maris Bogdanovics
Letonia
Letonia+18' 11''
83Uldis Alitis
Letonia
Letonia+19' 02''
84Griffin Easter
Illuminate
Illuminate+19' 13''
85Andrej Strmiska
Eslovaquia
Eslovaquia+20' 02''
86Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino
Vino+20' 09''
87Benjamin Dyball
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+20' 19''
88Raman Ramanau
Minsk
Minsk+20' 42''
89Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+22' 44''
90Yauheni Akhramenka
Minsk
Minsk+24' 03''
91Yurii Burchenia
Kolss
Kolss+25' 09''
92Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+25' 11''
93Filip Taragel
Eslovaquia
Eslovaquia+29' 26''
94Jin Okubo
Bridgestone
Bridgestone+36' 48''
95Cullen Easter
Illuminate
Illuminate+37' 48''
96Morteza Rezvani
Pishgaman
Pishgaman+38' 52''