Tour of Fuzhou

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Jai Hindley
Mitchelton
Mitchelton14h 18' 33''
2Ka Hoo Fung
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+4''
3Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk
Minsk+15''
4Drew Morey
Terengganu
Terengganu+33''
5Francisco Colorado
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+37''
6Mykhailo Kononenko
Kolss
Kolss+41''
7Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss
Kolss+59''
8Anatoliy Budyak
ISD CT
ISD CT+1' 48''
9Hiu Fung Choy
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+1' 49''
10Million Amanuel
Eritrea
Eritrea+1' 54''
11Martin Lavric
Attaque
Attaque+2' 21''
12Yonathan Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+2' 22''
13Andriy Bratashchuk
Kolss
Kolss+2' 56''
14Meron Arham Brhane
Eritrea
Eritrea+2' 58''
15Dadi Suryadi
Terengganu
Terengganu+3' 00''
16Jiankun Liu
Mitchelton
Mitchelton+3' 04''
17Tomohiro Hayakawa
Aisan
Aisan+3' 05''
18Jay Dutton
St George
St George+3' 05''
19Timothy Cameron
St George
St George+3' 09''
20Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Malasia
Malasia+3' 16''
21Benjamin Dyball
St George
St George+3' 32''
22Juan José Carrero
Hainan Jilun
Hainan Jilun+3' 39''
23Hayato Okamoto
Aisan
Aisan+4' 08''
24Marcelo Felipe
7-Eleven
7-Eleven+4' 17''
25Viesturs Lukševics
Rietumu
Rietumu+4' 19''
26Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu
Terengganu+4' 30''
27Mauricio Ortega
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+4' 32''
28Yauheni Sobal
Minsk
Minsk+4' 57''
29Radoslav Konstantinov
Hainan Jilun
Hainan Jilun+5' 24''
30Hang Shi
Giant
Giant+5' 30''
31Mikiel Habtom
Eritrea
Eritrea+5' 40''
32Marcus Culey
St George
St George+5' 54''
33Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk
Minsk+6' 00''
34Sora Nomoto
Aisan
Aisan+6' 25''
35Wen Chung Huang
Attaque
Attaque+6' 37''
36Edwin Parra
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+7' 16''
37Vladimir López
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+7' 25''
38Mark John Lexer Guevarra
7-Eleven
7-Eleven+8' 11''
39Sofian Nabil Bakri
Malasia
Malasia+8' 18''
40Wen Chao Li
Action
Action+8' 35''
41Kaden Groves
St George
St George+8' 56''
42Kota Sumiyoshi
Aisan
Aisan+8' 59''
43Rustom Lim
7-Eleven
7-Eleven+9' 06''
44Kuan Lin Huang
Action
Action+9' 18''
45Tianhao Gu
Giant
Giant+9' 22''
46Sirak Tesfom
Eritrea
Eritrea+10' 11''
47Ching Ying Mow
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+10' 46''
48Lianshan Zhang
Yunnan
Yunnan+10' 53''
49Zemenfes Solomon
Eritrea
Eritrea+10' 55''
50Nur Aiman Zariff
Terengganu
Terengganu+11' 08''
51Zhiwen Chen
Giant
Giant+11' 52''
52Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Malasia
Malasia+12' 14''
53Hsuan Ping Hsu
Action
Action+12' 49''
54Steven Cuesta
Hainan Jilun
Hainan Jilun+12' 49''
55Amirul Marzuki
Terengganu
Terengganu+12' 55''
56Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss
Kolss+13' 05''
57Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu
Terengganu+13' 32''
58Tianxiang Zhi
China
China+13' 39''
59Wan Yau Lau
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+13' 40''
60Kai Guo
China
China+13' 51''
61Mykyta Zubenko
ISD CT
ISD CT+14' 05''
62Wenjie Li
Yunnan
Yunnan+14' 22''
63Riqiang Zhao
China
China+14' 34''
64Chien Hsien Yu
Action
Action+15' 04''
65Ameer Ahmad Kamal
Malasia
Malasia+15' 08''
66Samuel Jenner
Mitchelton
Mitchelton+15' 50''
67Yegor Dementyev
ISD CT
ISD CT+15' 53''
68Bonijoe Martin
7-Eleven
7-Eleven+15' 53''
69Kevin Ríos
Hainan Jilun
Hainan Jilun+15' 56''
70Daniel Habtemicheal
Eritrea
Eritrea+17' 02''
71Mingliang Song
Gansu
Gansu+17' 03''
72Oleksandr Polyvoda
Kolss
Kolss+17' 09''
73Ho San Chiu
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+17' 33''
74Izat Tolha
Malasia
Malasia+18' 01''
75Yupeng Sun
Gansu
Gansu+18' 20''
76Morgan Smith
St George
St George+18' 22''
77Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+18' 32''
78Haiwang Liu
Giant
Giant+19' 32''
79Shao Hsuan Lu
Attaque
Attaque+20' 18''
80Dominic Perez
7-Eleven
7-Eleven+20' 22''
81Zhaoliang Xu
Giant
Giant+20' 30''
82Ameen Ahmad Kamal
Malasia
Malasia+20' 35''
83Ar-Jay Peralta
7-Eleven
7-Eleven+20' 46''
84Sergei Gretchyn
Hainan Jilun
Hainan Jilun+20' 47''
85Junshan Qi
Gansu
Gansu+21' 09''
86Zhishan Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+21' 16''
87Rostyslav Zhukovskyy
ISD CT
ISD CT+21' 18''
88Zisen Li
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+21' 20''
89Jiancai Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+22' 16''
90Andriy Kulyk
Kolss
Kolss+22' 56''
91Raman Ramanau
Minsk
Minsk+24' 06''
92Polychronis Tzortzakis
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+24' 30''
93Anton Muzychkin
Minsk
Minsk+24' 41''
94Rinat Udod
ISD CT
ISD CT+24' 41''
95Alexei Shnyrko
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+25' 23''
96Altanzul Altansukh
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+25' 54''
97Paolo Lunardon
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+26' 02''
98Fuwen Xue
Mitchelton
Mitchelton+27' 25''
99King Lok Cheung
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+27' 42''
100Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu
Rietumu+27' 44''
101Deins Kanepejs
Rietumu
Rietumu+27' 50''
102Maris Bogdanovics
Rietumu
Rietumu+28' 23''
103Daniele Colli
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+28' 39''
104Roman Seliverstov
ISD CT
ISD CT+28' 55''
105Juntao Meng
Yunnan
Yunnan+28' 59''
106Chaohua Xue
Mitchelton
Mitchelton+30' 14''
107Armands Becis
Rietumu
Rietumu+32' 48''
108Yulei Qiao
China
China+35' 29''
109Zirong Zhong
Yunnan
Yunnan+43' 08''
110Fugui Yang
Gansu
Gansu+43' 55''
111Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+51' 00''
112Tao Yang
Hainan Jilun
Hainan Jilun+1h 05' 26''