Tour of Norway

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data21h 39' 20''
2Simon Gerrans
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+4''
3Pieter Weening
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+10''
4Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+16''
5August Jensen
Coop
Coop+17''
6Patrick Bevin
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+24''
7Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+27''
8Larry Warbasse
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+27''
9Andreas Vangstad
Sparebanken Sør
Sparebanken Sør+27''
10Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+27''
11Audun Fløtten
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+27''
12Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+29''
13Carl Fredrik Hagen
Joker
Joker+31''
14Bjørn Tore Hoem
Joker
Joker+36''
15Åsmund Løvik
FixIT.no
FixIT.no+38''
16Eduardo Sepúlveda
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+38''
17Alexander Kamp
Veloconcept
Veloconcept+40''
18Rasmus Guldhammer
Veloconcept
Veloconcept+46''
19Nick van der Lijke
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+49''
20Jetse Bol
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+49''
21Tobias Foss
Joker
Joker+49''
22Daniel Pearson
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+50''
23Robert Power
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+1' 11''
24Wilmar Paredes
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+1' 18''
25Jakub Kaczmarek
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+1' 39''
26Øivind Lukkedal
Coop
Coop+1' 39''
27Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2' 02''
28James Shaw
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 04''
29Grégory Habeaux
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+2' 09''
30Pierre-Luc Périchon
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+2' 30''
31Jack Haig
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+4' 35''
32Piotr Brozyna
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+4' 45''
33Jeroen Meijers
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+7' 29''
34Dimitri Peyskens
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+7' 42''
35Wout van Aert
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+8' 13''
36Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+8' 38''
37Trond Trondsen
Sparebanken Sør
Sparebanken Sør+8' 47''
38Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 59''
39Sébastien Delfosse
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+9' 11''
40Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 27''
41Lluís Mas
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+9' 37''
42Tom Van Asbroeck
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+9' 43''
43Alex Aranburu
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+9' 43''
44Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+9' 48''
45Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+9' 59''
46Mekseb Debesay
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+10' 02''
47Anders Skaarseth
Joker
Joker+10' 27''
48Patryk Stosz
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+10' 47''
49Timo Roosen
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+10' 53''
50Nikolai Trussov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+11' 25''
51Artem Nych
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+12' 01''
52Antoine Warnier
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+12' 45''
53Michael Albasini
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+12' 56''
54Hernando Bohórquez
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+13' 57''
55Torstein Træen
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+13' 59''
56Calvin Watson
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+15' 30''
57Michael Reihs
Veloconcept
Veloconcept+16' 33''
58Nicolaj Steen
Veloconcept
Veloconcept+17' 13''
59Justin Jules
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+18' 09''
60Lars Petter Nordhaug
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+18' 12''
61Tom Leezer
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+18' 25''
62Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+18' 42''
63Kristian Aasvold
Sparebanken Sør
Sparebanken Sør+19' 19''
64Dylan Groenewegen
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+19' 56''
65Mads Rahbek
Veloconcept
Veloconcept+20' 11''
66Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+20' 18''
67Jay Thomson
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+20' 32''
68Aimé De Gendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+20' 44''
69Adrian Kurek
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+20' 45''
70Michal Paluta
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+20' 55''
71Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+20' 55''
72Youcef Reguigui
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+20' 59''
73Amund Grøndahl
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+21' 02''
74Fernando Orjuela
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+21' 03''
75Ludovic Robeet
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+21' 17''
76Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+21' 47''
77Maxime Daniel
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+21' 57''
78Philip Lindau
Coop
Coop+22' 11''
79Håkon Aalrust
Coop
Coop+22' 31''
80Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+22' 44''
81Robert Wagner
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+23' 05''
82Daniel McLay
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+23' 52''
83Syver Wærsted
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+23' 55''
84Artur Ershov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+24' 07''
85Sep Vanmarcke
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+24' 40''
86Mitch Docker
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+25' 42''
87Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+26' 37''
88Lars Boom
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+27' 08''
89André Looij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+27' 37''
90Hans Kristian Rudland
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+27' 54''
91Herman Dahl
Sparebanken Sør
Sparebanken Sør+28' 15''
92Juan Pablo Villegas
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+28' 33''
93Mark Pedersen
Veloconcept
Veloconcept+28' 41''
94Kristoffer Halvorsen
Joker
Joker+30' 02''
95Ryan Mullen
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+31' 14''
96Erik Resell
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+34' 01''
97Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+34' 52''
98Stan Godrie
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+36' 37''
99Fridtjof Røinås
Sparebanken Sør
Sparebanken Sør+39' 41''
100Kamil Malecki
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+40' 21''
101Matti Manninen
FixIT.no
FixIT.no+41' 35''
102Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+41' 55''
103Jon Sæverås Breivold
FixIT.no
FixIT.no+50' 00''
104Christophe Prémont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+50' 26''
105Ken-Levi Eikeland
FixIT.no
FixIT.no+55' 22''
106Marius Blålid
FixIT.no
FixIT.no+59' 30''
107Ludvik Holstad
Sparebanken Sør
Sparebanken Sør+1h 01' 47''