PGA Championship

Resultados

 JugadoresParR1R2R3R4Total
1Rory McIlroy-1367756766275
2David Lynn-573746868283
3Carl Pettersson-466747272284
3Ian Poulter-470717469284
3Justin Rose-469797066284
3Keegan Bradley-468777168284
7Peter Hanson-369757071285
7Steve Stricker-374736771285
7Jamie Donaldson-369737370285
7Blake Adams-371727567285
11Tiger Woods-269717472286
11Adam Scott-268757073286
11Geoff Ogilvy-268787070286
11Tim Clark-271737369286
11Graeme McDowell-268767171286
11Ben Curtis-269777367286
11Bubba Watson-273757068286
18Padraig Harrington-170766972287
18John Daly-168777369287
18Bo Van Pelt-173736774287
21Pat Perez069767172288
21Louis Oosthuizen070797069288
21Robert Garrigus074737467288
21Jimmy Walker073756773288
21Joost Luiten068767569288
21Seung-Yul Noh074757465288
27Miguel Ángel Jiménez169777271289
27Trevor Immelman171727076289
27Jason Dufner174766871289
27Marc Leishman174727172289
27Thorbjørn Olesen175747169289
32Greg Chalmers270767272290
32John Senden273747271290
32Luke Donald274767466290
32Bill Haas275736973290
36Fredrik Jacobson371757372291
36Phil Mickelson373717374291
36Vijay Singh371697477291
36Rich Beem372767271291
36Marcel Siem372737175291
36Y.E. Yang373747470291
42Aaron Baddeley468757475292
42David Toms472787270292
42Jim Furyk472777073292
42J.J. Henry472777073292
42Martin Laird471747968292
42Gary Woodland467797571292
48Ernie Els572757373293
48Paul Lawrie573757174293
48Retief Goosen573757570293
48Thomas Bjørn570797470293
48Scott Piercy568787869293
48Dustin Johnson571797271293
54Darren Clarke673767273294
54K.J. Choi669777573294
54Francesco Molinari670757475294
54Brendon De Jonge671787273294
54Sang-Moon Bae672787173294
59Charl Schwartzel770777474295
59Ryo Ishikawa769777970295
61Kyung-Tae Kim869777773296
62Chez Reavie974767374297
62Gonzalo Fernández-Castaño967787577297
62Ken Duke971787474297
62George McNeill971768070297
66Marcus Fraser1074757871298
66Alexander Norén1067807378298
68Toru Taniguchi1172767873299
68John Huh1172787970299
70Zach Johnson1272737679300
71Matt Every1672767482304
72Cameron Tringale1869787782306
73Anders Hansen77279151 (DNQ)
73Davis Love III77279151 (DNQ)
73Nicolas Colsaerts77378151 (DNQ)
73Robert Allenby77576151 (DNQ)
73Sergio García77675151 (DNQ)
73Hiroyuki Fujita77279151 (DNQ)
73Johnson Wagner77576151 (DNQ)
73Thomas Aiken77279151 (DNQ)
73George Coetzee77378151 (DNQ)
73Webb Simpson77972151 (DNQ)
73Bernd Wiesberger77279151 (DNQ)
73Ted Potter Jr.77477151 (DNQ)
85Robert Karlsson87478152 (DNQ)
85Lee Westwood87577152 (DNQ)
85Stewart Cink87478152 (DNQ)
85Jonathan Byrd87379152 (DNQ)
85Rafael Cabrera87181152 (DNQ)
85Mark Wilson87676152 (DNQ)
85Hunter Mahan87280152 (DNQ)
85Bob Sowards87577152 (DNQ)
85Jason Day87280152 (DNQ)
85Ryan Moore87379152 (DNQ)
85William McGirt87379152 (DNQ)
96Charles Howell III97677153 (DNQ)
96Simon Dyson97380153 (DNQ)
96Bryce Molder97578153 (DNQ)
96Thongchai Jaidee97380153 (DNQ)
96Jeff Coston97479153 (DNQ)
96Branden Grace97479153 (DNQ)
96Matteo Manassero97182153 (DNQ)
96Scott Stallings97479153 (DNQ)
104Matt Kuchar107282154 (DNQ)
104John Rollins107282154 (DNQ)
104Brendan Jones107678154 (DNQ)
104Mike Small107678154 (DNQ)
104Chris Stroud107381154 (DNQ)
104Michael Thompson107381154 (DNQ)
104Rickie Fowler107480154 (DNQ)
111Rory Sabbatini117382155 (DNQ)
111Shaun Micheel117283155 (DNQ)
111Alan Morin117481155 (DNQ)
111Nick Watney117382155 (DNQ)
111Brandt Snedeker117778155 (DNQ)
111Lucas Glover117778155 (DNQ)
111Darrell Kestner117580155 (DNQ)
111Jeff Overton117481155 (DNQ)
111Bud Cauley118075155 (DNQ)
120Ángel Cabrera127680156 (DNQ)
120Roger Chapman127878156 (DNQ)
120Spencer Levin127878156 (DNQ)
120Daniel Balin127779156 (DNQ)
124Charlie Wi137978157 (DNQ)
124Charley Hoffman138176157 (DNQ)
124Rod Perry137582157 (DNQ)
124Ryan Palmer137186157 (DNQ)
124Kelly Mitchum137681157 (DNQ)
124Pablo Larrazábal137780157 (DNQ)
130Martin Kaymer147979158 (DNQ)
130Mitch Lowe147979158 (DNQ)
130Kyle Stanley148078158 (DNQ)
130Tommy Gainey147781158 (DNQ)
130Brian Cairns147583158 (DNQ)
135Jeev Milkha Singh157683159 (DNQ)
135Álvaro Quirós157683159 (DNQ)
137José María Olazábal167486160 (DNQ)
137Mark Brooks167882160 (DNQ)
137Frank Bensel168476160 (DNQ)
137D.A. Points167387160 (DNQ)
137Matt Dobyns168179160 (DNQ)
142Brian Gaffney177685161 (DNQ)
143Brian Davis187587162 (DNQ)
143Robert Rock187686162 (DNQ)
143Marty Jertson188082162 (DNQ)
143Paul Scaletta187587162 (DNQ)
147Corey Prugh197885163 (DNQ)
148Mark Brown207886164 (DNQ)
148Paul Casey207985164 (DNQ)
150Bill Murchison248286168 (DNQ)
151Michael Frye257990169 (DNQ)
152Doug Wade328393176 (DNQ)
153Michael Hoey67878 (DSQ)
154Kevin Na75WDW
155Sean O'Hair75WDW
156Scott Verplank75WDW