Champions League

Clasificaciones completas

 EquiposJGEPGFGC+/-Pts
1Aalborg Håndbold11003424102
2THW Kiel1100333032
3MOL-Pick Szeged1010292901
3Montpellier Handball1010292901
5HC Vardar 19611010272701
5Elverum1010272701
7HC Meshkov Brest10013033-30
8HC PPD Zagreb10012434-100