Arctic Race of Norway

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO14h 59' 27''
2Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1''
3Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+19''
4Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+23''
5Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+40''
6Sindre Lunke
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+42''
7Markus Hoelgård
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team+43''
8Amund Grøndahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+51''
9Enrico Gasparotto
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+53''
10Steve Cummings
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+1' 12''
11Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 15''
12Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+1' 20''
13Lucas Eriksson
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+1' 20''
14Andrea Pasqualon
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+1' 23''
15Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 47''
16Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 59''
17Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+2' 30''
18Magnus Cort
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 53''
19Brandon McNulty
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+3' 06''
20Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+3' 48''
21Kim Magnusson
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+4' 04''
22Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+4' 05''
23Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+6' 31''
24Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7' 27''
25Loïc Chetout
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 38''
26Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+13' 13''
27Rein Taaramäe
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+13' 38''
28Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+16' 03''
29Odd Christian Eiking
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+16' 56''
30Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+17' 25''
31Kristian Aasvold
Team Coop
Team Coop+18' 33''
32Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+18' 47''
33Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+19' 16''
34Bjørn Tore Hoem
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+20' 32''
35Loïc Vliegen
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+21' 56''
36Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+22' 10''
37Romain Combaud
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+22' 16''
38Simon Carr
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+22' 22''
39August Jensen
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+22' 36''
40Colin Joyce
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+22' 47''
41Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+23' 24''
42Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+23' 34''
43Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+24' 04''
44Pit Leyder
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+24' 08''
45Dmitriy Strakhov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+24' 15''
46Øivind Lukkedal
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+24' 26''
47Alessandro Fedeli
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+24' 30''
48Nathan Haas
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+24' 42''
49Frederik Backaert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+24' 51''
50Jonas Gregaard
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+25' 39''
51Mads Würtz
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+26' 00''
52Louis Bendixen
Team Coop
Team Coop+26' 11''
53Danilo Wyss
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+26' 24''
54Yoann Offredo
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+26' 24''
55Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+27' 19''
56Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+27' 24''
57Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+28' 02''
58Krister Hagen
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+28' 04''
59Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+28' 48''
60Ryan Anderson
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+28' 52''
61Kristoffer Skjerping
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team+29' 15''
62Bryan Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+29' 34''
63Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+29' 38''
64Erik Resell
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team+29' 39''
65Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+29' 51''
66Trond Trondsen
Team Coop
Team Coop+29' 53''
67Emils Liepinš
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+30' 08''
68Andreas Vangstad
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+30' 15''
69Julien Mortier
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+31' 21''
70Kevyn Ista
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+31' 31''
71Lasse Hansen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+31' 55''
72Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+32' 09''
73Emmanuel Morin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+32' 12''
74Kenny Molly
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+32' 15''
75Tom-Jelte Slagter
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+32' 24''
76Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+32' 39''
77Jonas Hvideberg
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team+32' 47''
78Olav Hjemsæter
Team Coop
Team Coop+32' 48''
79Julen Irizar
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+34' 03''
80Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+34' 36''
81Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+34' 48''
82Yuriy Natarov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+35' 22''
83Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+35' 57''
84Erlend Blikra
Team Coop
Team Coop+36' 15''
85Bert Van Lerberghe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+36' 39''
86Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+36' 51''
87Aksel Aasheim
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+36' 51''
88Håkon Aalrust
Team Coop
Team Coop+36' 51''
89Juri Hollmann
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+36' 55''
90Herman Dahl
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+37' 14''
91Enzo Bernard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+37' 24''
92Mathias Van Gompel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+37' 24''
93Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+37' 28''
94Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team+37' 28''
95Kevin Van Melsen
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+38' 17''
96Patrick Müller
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+38' 29''
97Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+38' 31''
98Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+40' 02''
99Brenton Jones
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+40' 25''
100Sondre Enger
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+40' 25''
101Svein Tuft
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+41' 05''
102Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+41' 37''
103Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+42' 01''
104Tobias Kongstad
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+43' 15''
105Kristian Kulset
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team+43' 16''
106Rasmus Wallin
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+43' 21''
107Bernhard Eisel
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+43' 25''
108Stijn Devolder
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+44' 12''
109Jay Thomson
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+51' 44''