Baby Giro

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Carlos Betancur
Colombia
Colombia30h 27' 37''
2Edward Beltrán
Colombia
Colombia+3' 50''
3Antonio Santoro+5' 18''
4Alessandro Stocco+7' 28''
5Stefano Locatelli+7' 29''
6Diego Zanco+7' 54''
7Alessio Marchetti+8' 33''
8Winner Anacona
Colombia
Colombia+9' 30''
9Edoardo Zardini+10' 54''
10Matteo Rabottini+11' 17''
11Gabriele Pizzaballa+11' 36''
12Enrico Battaglin+11' 59''
13Fabio Aru+12' 23''
14Henry Frusto+13' 06''
15Julián Arredondo+13' 22''
16Lukasz Owsian+14' 03''
17Romain Beney
Suiza
Suiza+14' 26''
18Paolo Colonna+17' 09''
19Matteo Durante+19' 19''
20Carlos Quintero+19' 38''
21Tommaso Salvetti+22' 03''
22Kanstantsin Klimiankou+26' 24''
23Stefano Agostini+27' 00''
24Igor Romero+27' 07''
25Mikel Bizkarra+27' 34''
26Yonathan Monsalve+28' 11''
27Otávio Bulgarelli+30' 10''
28Francesco Bongiorno+30' 29''
29Manuele Boaro+30' 39''
30Javier Gómez
Colombia
Colombia+32' 25''
31Nathan Pertica+33' 04''
32Davide Orrico+36' 26''
33Pello Bilbao+38' 13''
34Daniel Jaramillo
Colombia
Colombia+40' 50''
35Mattia Bedin+41' 28''
36Roberto Greselin+42' 10''
37Gianluca Randazzo+45' 18''
38Matteo Busato+45' 23''
39Róbigzon Oyola
Colombia
Colombia+46' 01''
40Paolo Centra+47' 25''
41Ugaitz Artola+55' 01''
42Tom Dumoulin
Holanda
Holanda+55' 34''
43Francesco Lasca+55' 58''
44Nicola Boem+1h 00' 16''
45Gianfranco Zilioli+1h 02' 14''
46Roman Chuchulin+1h 04' 16''
47Daniele Angelini+1h 05' 08''
48Samuele Galligani+1h 09' 16''
49Matteo Trentin+1h 09' 37''
50Luca Dodi+1h 10' 00''
51Davide Pacchiardo+1h 10' 04''
52Christian Schneeberger
Suiza
Suiza+1h 12' 12''
53Gennaro Maddaluno+1h 13' 57''
54František Padour+1h 14' 01''
55Gianluca Maggiore+1h 14' 29''
56Massimo Graziato+1h 15' 18''
57Nieck Busser
Holanda
Holanda+1h 17' 02''
58Pim Ligthart
Holanda
Holanda+1h 17' 17''
59Leandro Cotesta+1h 17' 35''
60Derik Zampedri+1h 18' 21''
61Adam Adamkiewicz+1h 20' 07''
62Ronan van Zandbeek
Holanda
Holanda+1h 20' 57''
63Vitali Brychak+1h 22' 04''
64Simon Holt+1h 22' 43''
65Andrei Nechita+1h 23' 33''
66Mark Christian
Gran Bretaña
Gran Bretaña+1h 24' 16''
67Antonino Parrinello+1h 26' 20''
68Roman Stricker
Suiza
Suiza+1h 26' 40''
69Thomas Pinaglia+1h 28' 07''
70Giacomo Calzoni+1h 28' 26''
71Andrew Fenn
Gran Bretaña
Gran Bretaña+1h 28' 27''
72Yauhen Ivanou+1h 30' 59''
73Simone Boifava+1h 31' 02''
74Raymond Kreder
Holanda
Holanda+1h 32' 40''
75Corrado Lampa+1h 34' 45''
76Birgual Gradinaru+1h 36' 10''
77Andrea Menapace+1h 37' 48''
78Thomas Casarotto+1h 39' 17''
79Edoardo Costanzi+1h 44' 07''
80Andrea Di Corrado+1h 44' 35''
81Remco te Brake
Holanda
Holanda+1h 46' 19''
82Massimo Pirrera+1h 46' 23''
83Rolf Kobelt
Suiza
Suiza+1h 46' 37''
84Oleksandr Polyvoda+1h 47' 50''
85Michele Foppoli+1h 48' 00''
86Daniele Cavasin+1h 48' 44''
87Luke Rowe
Gran Bretaña
Gran Bretaña+1h 49' 32''
88Andrea Palini+1h 49' 59''
89Marco Iarlori+1h 51' 45''
90Angelo Gargaro+2h 11' 21''
91Carmelo Marchetta+2h 11' 22''
92Adrián Richeze
Argentina
Argentina+2h 14' 01''
93Riccardo Formica+2h 15' 33''