Baloise Belgium Tour

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step11h 51' 31''
2Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+45''
3Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+53''
4Finn Fisher-Black
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 01''
5Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 07''
6Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 09''
7Ide Schelling
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 10''
8Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 10''
9Toon Aerts
Baloise - Trek Lions
Baloise - Trek Lions+1' 15''
10Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 15''
11Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 25''
12Loïc Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 27''
13Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+1' 28''
14Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 33''
15Dimitri Claeys
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+1' 35''
16Fabio Van den Bossche
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 37''
17Jonas Koch
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 47''
18Dries Van Gestel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 48''
19Eli Iserbyt
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+1' 50''
20Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 56''
21Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+2' 04''
22Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 05''
23Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+2' 05''
24Geoffrey Soupe
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2' 06''
25Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+2' 06''
26Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 12''
27Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+2' 26''
28Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+2' 37''
29Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 38''
30Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+2' 40''
31Michael Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+3' 04''
32Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+4' 58''
33Aimé De Gendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+5' 36''
34Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 55''
35Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+6' 26''
36Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+6' 54''
37Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+7' 13''
38Daniel Savini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+7' 29''
39Lars van der Haar
Baloise - Trek Lions
Baloise - Trek Lions+7' 37''
40Milan Menten
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+7' 43''
41Thibau Nys
Baloise - Trek Lions
Baloise - Trek Lions+7' 47''
42Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
Team DSM+7' 54''
43Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 09''
44Harry Sweeny
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 22''
45Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+8' 35''
46Toon Vandebosch
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+8' 51''
47Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+8' 52''
48Emil Vinjebo
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+8' 53''
49Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+8' 59''
50Rune Herregodts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 10''
51Umberto Marengo
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+9' 24''
52Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 31''
53Laurenz Rex
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+9' 31''
54Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9' 37''
55Niccolò Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+9' 53''
56Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+10' 04''
57Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+10' 10''
58Roberto González
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+10' 27''
59Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+10' 34''
60Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+11' 04''
61Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
Team DSM+11' 52''
62Mick van Dijke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+12' 18''
63Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+12' 25''
64Olav Kooij
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+12' 28''
65Luuc Bugter
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+12' 34''
66Casper van Uden
Team DSM
Team DSM+12' 35''
67Kamil Gradek
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+12' 37''
68Jordy Bouts
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+12' 49''
69Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+13' 07''
70Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+13' 22''
71Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+13' 23''
72Péter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+13' 24''
73Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+13' 26''
74Samuele Zoccarato
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+13' 41''
75Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+13' 47''
76Piotr Havik
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+13' 55''
77Witse Meeussen
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+14' 11''
78Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+14' 17''
79Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+14' 31''
80Emils Liepinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+14' 43''
81Corné van Kessel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+14' 49''
82Martijn Budding
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+14' 52''
83Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
Team DSM+15' 02''
84Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+16' 15''
85Pim Ronhaar
Baloise - Trek Lions
Baloise - Trek Lions+16' 35''
86Kévin Reza
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+16' 45''
87Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+17' 21''
88Mattia Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+17' 24''
89Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+17' 57''
90Cédric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+18' 02''
91Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+18' 06''
92David Dekker
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+18' 52''
93Lasse Hansen
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+18' 52''
94Michael Mørkøv
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+19' 01''
95Mark Cavendish
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+19' 06''
96Ryan Kamp
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+19' 09''
97Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+19' 10''
98Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+19' 10''
99Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+19' 13''
100Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+19' 32''
101Yoeri Havik
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+19' 42''
102Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+19' 49''
103Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+20' 07''
104Matteo Moschetti
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+20' 10''
105Timothy Dupont
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+20' 10''
106Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+20' 22''
107Charlie Quarterman
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+20' 54''
108Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+21' 28''
109Riccardo Stacchiotti
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+21' 37''
110Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+21' 47''
111Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+21' 50''
112Alfdan De Decker
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+22' 28''
113Thijs Aerts
Baloise - Trek Lions
Baloise - Trek Lions+22' 55''
114Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+23' 11''
115Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+23' 13''
116Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+23' 21''
117Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+24' 00''
118Enzo Leijnse
Team DSM
Team DSM+24' 03''
119Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+24' 17''
120Anton Ferdinande
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+24' 21''
121Brent Van de Kerkhove
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+24' 27''
122Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+24' 30''
123Simone Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+24' 43''
124Martin Laas
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+24' 47''
125Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+24' 52''
126Jakub Mareczko
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+25' 14''
127Jules Hesters
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+27' 41''
128Erik Baška
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+28' 34''
129Christopher Lawless
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+28' 35''
130Cees Bol
Team DSM
Team DSM+29' 14''
131Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+29' 24''
132Matteo Pelucchi
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+29' 49''
133Jakob Egholm
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+31' 00''
134Oliver Behringer
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+31' 37''
135Daan Mariën
Baloise - Trek Lions
Baloise - Trek Lions+32' 31''
136Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+32' 53''
137Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+34' 03''
138Logan Phippen
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+37' 10''