Boucles de l'Aulne

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil4h 03' 06''
2Anthony Delaplace
Sojasun
Sojasun+2''
3Anthony Charteau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+9''
4Jonathan Hivert
Sojasun
Sojasun+17''
5Cyril Gautier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+17''
6Steven Tronet
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+51''
7Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+51''
8Yohan Cauquil
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+51''
9Julien El Farès
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+51''
10Rémi Pauriol
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+51''
11Jean-Marc Bideau
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+51''
12David Veilleux
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+51''
13Florian Salzinger
Atlas
Atlas+56''
14Julien Simon
Sojasun
Sojasun+56''
15Samuel Dumoulin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+56''
16Jonathan Thiré
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+56''
17Benjamin Gourgue
Crelan
Crelan+56''
18Sébastien Hinault
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+56''
19Jérémie Galland
Sojasun
Sojasun+56''
20Justin Jules
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+59''
21Fabien Bacquet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+59''
22Nicolas Baldo
Atlas
Atlas+59''
23Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+59''
24Maxime Renault+59''
25Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+59''
26Pirmin Lang
Atlas
Atlas+59''
27Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+59''
28Aurélien Passeron
Geumsan Insam - Cello
Geumsan Insam - Cello+59''
29César Bihel+59''
30Arnaud Coyot
Sojasun
Sojasun+59''
31Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+59''
32Romain Lemarchand
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+59''
33Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+59''
34Saïd Haddou
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+59''
35Rubén Reig
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+59''
36Jean-Luc Delpech
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+59''
37Guillermo Lana
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+59''
38Jonathan Fumeaux
Atlas
Atlas+59''
39Bart Dockx
Crelan
Crelan+59''
40Péter Kusztor
Atlas
Atlas+59''
41Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan
Crelan+59''
42Stéphane Rossetto+59''
43Sébastien Reichenbach
Atlas
Atlas+59''
44Sandy Casar
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+59''
45Arnold Jeannesson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+59''
46Edwig Cammaerts
Crelan
Crelan+59''
47Maxime Mederel
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+59''
48Evaldas Šiškevicius
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+59''
49Anthony Vignes+59''
50Etienne Tortelier+59''
51Igor Romero
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+59''
52Mathieu Halleguen
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+59''
53Mathieu Claude
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+59''
54Tony Gallopin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+59''
55Florian Le Corre
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+59''
56Matthieu Boulo
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+1' 10''
57Arnaud Gérard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 10''
58Oleg Chuzhda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 10''
59Reinier Honig
Crelan
Crelan+1' 12''
60Hyeong-Min Choe
Geumsan Insam - Cello
Geumsan Insam - Cello+1' 13''
61Dirk Bellemakers
Crelan
Crelan+1' 13''
62Ronan Racault
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1' 13''
63Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 16''
64Julien Antomarchi
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+1' 17''
65Rubén Martínez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 17''
66Guillaume Le Floch
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 21''
67Guillaume Bonnafond
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 23''
68Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 25''
69Marcello Pavarin
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1' 27''
70Bert Scheirlinckx
Crelan
Crelan+1' 29''
71Fabrice Jeandesboz
Sojasun
Sojasun+1' 29''
72Laurent Mangel
Sojasun
Sojasun+1' 29''
73Florian Guillou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 29''
74Sébastien Chavanel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 33''
75Pierre-Luc Périchon+1' 33''
76David Moncoutié
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 35''
77Julien Guay
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+1' 35''
78Ruslan Pidgornyy
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1' 45''
79Mickaël Buffaz
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 52''
80Damien Monier
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 01''
81Stéphane Bonsergent
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 21''
82William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 48''
83Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 48''
84Anthony Ravard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+6' 34''
85Arnaud Molmy
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+6' 36''
86Dimitri Champion
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+6' 36''
87Yannick Martinez+6' 36''
88David Chopin+6' 38''
89Guillaume Blot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+6' 38''
90Benjamin Giraud
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+8' 05''