Boucles de l'Aulne

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Sébastien Hinault
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE4h 01' 05''
2Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
3Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+0''
4Pierrick Fédrigo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
5Julien Simon
Sojasun
Sojasun+0''
6Lloyd Mondory
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
7Samuel Dumoulin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
8Julien El Farès
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+0''
9Florian Guillou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
10Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
11Cyril Gautier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+0''
12Davy Commeyne
Crelan
Crelan+0''
13Jean-Marc Marino
Sojasun
Sojasun+0''
14Mathieu Drujon
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+0''
15Dimitri Le Boulch
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+0''
16Javier Megías
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+0''
17Jean-Luc Delpech
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
18David Chopin
Francia
Francia+0''
19Freddy Bichot
Véranda Rideau
Véranda Rideau+0''
20David De La Fuente
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0''
21Renaud Dion
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
22Julien Antomarchi
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+0''
23Marcello Pavarin
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+0''
24Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
25Guillaume Bonnet
Francia
Francia+0''
26Mathieu Delaroziere
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+0''
27Garikoitz Bravo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0''
28Vincent Jérôme
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+0''
29Yukiya Arashiro
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+0''
30Johan Mombaerts
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+0''
31Jonas Ljungblad
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+0''
32César Bihel
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+0''
33Benjamin Le Montagner
Francia
Francia+0''
34Anthony Geslin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
35Anthony Colin
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
36Jérémy Bescond
Francia
Francia+0''
37Kurt Hovelijnck
Crelan
Crelan+0''
38Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
39Clément Koretzky
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+0''
40Alessandro Bazzana
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+0''
41Johan Le Bon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
42Bruno Saraiva
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+12''
43Gilles Devillers
Crelan
Crelan+12''
44Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+12''
45Rudy Molard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12''
46Michal Olejnik
Véranda Rideau
Véranda Rideau+12''
47Yohan Cauquil
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+12''
48Guillaume Malle
Véranda Rideau
Véranda Rideau+15''
49Tomasz Olejnik
Véranda Rideau
Véranda Rideau+15''
50Alexander Riabkin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+15''
51David Veilleux
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+15''
52Romain Mathéou
Véranda Rideau
Véranda Rideau+15''
53Vegard Laengen
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+15''
54Pierre Drancourt
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+19''
55Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+19''
56Joeri Bueken
Crelan
Crelan+19''
57Rémi Pauriol
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+19''
58Mathieu Halleguen
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+22''
59Jaco Venter
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+22''
60Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+22''
61Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+22''
62Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan
Crelan+29''
63Ronan Racault
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+34''
64Jonathan Hivert
Sojasun
Sojasun+34''
65Kristof Goddaert
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+34''
66Yann Botrel
Francia
Francia+34''
67Morgan Kneisky
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+34''
68Nikita Novikov
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+34''
69Arnaud Labbe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+41''
70Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+41''
71Kévin Reza
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+41''
72Sascha Weber
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+44''
73Kévin Lalouette
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+44''
74Jean-Marc Bideau
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+46''
75Julien Guay
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+46''
76Arnold Jeannesson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+46''
77Benjamin Giraud
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+46''
78Arnaud Courteille
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+46''
79Florian Le Corre
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+52''
80Warren Barguil
Francia
Francia+52''
81Nicolas Vogondy
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+52''
82Yoann Bagot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+52''
83Théo Vimpere
Francia
Francia+52''
84Matthieu Boulo
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+52''
85Cyril Lemoine
Sojasun
Sojasun+1' 00''
86Jonathan Thiré
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1' 03''
87Franck Vermeulen
Véranda Rideau
Véranda Rideau+1' 05''
88Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1' 05''
89Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1' 05''
90Romain Lemarchand
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 10''
91Sébastien Minard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 10''
92Cyril Bessy
Sojasun
Sojasun+1' 10''
93Jimmy Engoulvent
Sojasun
Sojasun+1' 12''
94Jean-Christophe Péraud
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 33''