Boucles de l'Aulne

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ3h 57' 01''
2Yannick Martinez
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+2''
3Armindo Fonseca
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2''
4Julien Fouchard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2''
5Bryan Coquard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2''
6Rémi Pauriol
Sojasun
Sojasun+2''
7Kenny Elissonde
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2''
8Emiel Dolfsma
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+2''
9Erwann Corbel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2''
10Guillaume Levarlet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2''
11Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2''
12Jean-Christophe Péraud
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2''
13Guillaume Faucon
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+2''
14Franck Bouyer
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+9''
15Niels Wubben
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+11''
16Antonio Piedra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+12''
17Cyril Bessy
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+19''
18Vincent Jérôme
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+27''
19Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+36''
20Anthony Geslin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+38''
21Julien Simon
Sojasun
Sojasun+38''
22Francisco Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+38''
23Julien Duval
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+38''
24Benoît Drujon
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+38''
25Gilles Devillers
Crelan
Crelan+38''
26Kenny van Hummel
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+38''
27César Bihel
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+38''
28Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+38''
29Samuel Dumoulin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+38''
30Lloyd Mondory
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+38''
31Olivier Pardini
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+42''
32Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+42''
33Fabien Bacquet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+42''
34Rubén Fernández
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+42''
35Mike Teunissen
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+42''
36Vegard Laengen
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+42''
37Reinier Honig
Crelan
Crelan+42''
38José Gonçalves
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+42''
39Natnael Berhane
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+42''
40Javier Aramendía
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+42''
41Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+42''
42Merijn Korevaar
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+42''
43Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+42''
44Omar Fraile
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+42''
45Dimitri Le Boulch
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+42''
46Alexandr Pliushkin
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+42''
47Pierrick Fédrigo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+42''
48Jean-Luc Delpech
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+42''
49Floris Smeyers
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+52''
50Stan Godrie
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+54''
51Yoann Paillot
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+54''
52Antoine Lavieu
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+54''
53Jean-Albert Carnevali
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+56''
54Klaas Sys
Crelan
Crelan+56''
55Loïc Desriac
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+59''
56Renaud Dion
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 01''
57Jérôme Coppel
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 01''
58Gediminas Kaupas
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+1' 02''
59Julien El Farès
Sojasun
Sojasun+1' 02''
60Morgan Kneisky
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+1' 07''
61Eduardo Sepúlveda
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 07''
62Stéphane Rossetto
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1' 07''
63Kévin Reza
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 07''
64Boy van Poppel
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1' 07''
65Christian Helmig
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+1' 10''
66Matthieu Boulo
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+1' 10''
67Christophe Laborie
Sojasun
Sojasun+1' 12''
68Steven Tronet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1' 14''
69Baptiste Planckaert
Crelan
Crelan+1' 14''
70Christophe Le Mével
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 19''
71Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1' 19''
72Fabien Schmidt
Sojasun
Sojasun+1' 19''
73Florian Guillou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 19''
74Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 19''
75Jérémie Galland
Sojasun
Sojasun+1' 19''
76Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 19''
77Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 19''
78Alexandre Geniez
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 19''
79Arnaud Courteille
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 24''
80Giovanni Bernaudeau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 24''
81Perrig Quémeneur
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 24''
82Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1' 24''
83Julien Antomarchi
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+1' 29''
84Rémi Cusin
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1' 29''
85Vincent Baestaens
Crelan
Crelan+1' 33''
86Sascha Weber
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+1' 40''
87Anthony Charteau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 46''
88Fabrice Jeandesboz
Sojasun
Sojasun+1' 53''
89Rony Martias
Sojasun
Sojasun+3' 39''
90Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
91Kevyn Ista
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
92Steve Chainel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
93Axel Domont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
94Julian Kern
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
95Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
96Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
97Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
98Wesley Kreder
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
99Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
100Barry Markus
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
101Rein Taaramäe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
102Tristan Valentin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
103Yelko Gómez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
104Kevin Claeys
Crelan
CrelanDNF
105Kevin Peeters
Crelan
CrelanDNF
106Joeri Stallaert
Crelan
CrelanDNF
107Nicolas Bazin
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
108Théo Vimpere
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
109Jason Bakkie
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
110Thomas Rostollan
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
111Joshua Berry
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
112Rudy Kowalski
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
113Maxime Le Montagner
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
114Cyrille Patoux
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
115Marco Minnaard
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DTDNF
116Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DTDNF
117Janis Dakteris
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
118Vytautas Kaupas
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
119Myron Simpson
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
120Nicolas Mertz
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
121Gert Lodewijks
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
122Kevin Thome
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
123Olivier Poppe
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF