Boucles de l'Aulne

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Alexis Gougeard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE3h 58' 00''
2Rémy Di Gregorio
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+5''
3Rudy Kowalski
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+5''
4Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5''
5Jean-Marc Bideau
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5''
6Romain Hardy
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5''
7Nico Sijmens
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+9''
8Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+11''
9Vegard Laengen
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+11''
10Yannick Martinez
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+11''
11Julien Antomarchi
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+14''
12Baptiste Planckaert
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+15''
13Bryan Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+15''
14Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+24''
15Jérôme Cousin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+24''
16Christophe Le Mével
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+44''
17Julien Duval
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+5' 48''
18Clément Saint Martin
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+5' 49''
19Rein Taaramäe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 51''
20Pierre-Luc Périchon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+6' 01''
21Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 17''
22Yoann Paillot
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+7' 23''
23Pierrick Fédrigo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7' 23''
24Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+7' 23''
25Thomas Degand
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+7' 23''
26Stéphane Rossetto
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+7' 23''
27Daniel Navarro
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 23''
28Geoffrey Soupe
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7' 23''
29Giovanni Bernaudeau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+7' 23''
30Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+7' 23''
31Thomas Voeckler
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+7' 23''
32Julien El Farès
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+7' 23''
33Maxime Anciaux
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+7' 23''
34Alfredo Balloni
Nankang
Nankang+7' 23''
35Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7' 23''
36Jimmy Turgis
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+7' 38''
37Jean-Christophe Péraud
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+9' 04''
38Jérôme Gilbert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+11' 26''
39Pierre Gouault
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+11' 26''
40Romain Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+11' 26''
41Matteo Belli
Nankang
Nankang+11' 26''
42Maxime Renault
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+11' 26''
43Matteo Gozzi
Nankang
Nankang+11' 26''
44Augusto Sánchez
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+11' 26''
45Frederik Backaert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+11' 26''
46Antoine Duchesne
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+11' 26''
47Benjamin Le Montagner
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+11' 26''
48Frédéric Brun
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+11' 26''
49Armindo Fonseca
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+11' 26''
50Roy Jans
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+11' 26''
51Guillaume Levarlet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+11' 26''
52Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+11' 26''
53Christophe Laborie
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+11' 26''
54Maxime Daniel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+11' 26''
55Antoine Lavieu
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+11' 26''
56Franck Vermeulen
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+11' 26''
57Filippo Baggio
Nankang
Nankang+11' 26''
58Domingos Gonçalves
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+11' 26''
59Erwann Corbel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+11' 26''
60Anthony Geslin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
61Laurent Mangel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
62Emilien Viennet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
63Samuel Dumoulin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
64Hugo Houle
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
65Lloyd Mondory
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
66Kévin Reza
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
67Marco Minnaard
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
68Kevin Van Melsen
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
69Justin Jules
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
70Flavien Dassonville
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
71Théo Vimpere
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
72Yannis Yssaad
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
73Jean-Lou Paiani
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
74Maxime Vantomme
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
75Christophe Prémont
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
76Quentin Bertholet
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
77Olivier Chevalier
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
78Florent Mottet
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
79Loïc Pestiaux
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
80Julien Stassen
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
81César Bihel
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
82Sven Fritsch
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
83Vytautas Kaupas
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
84Gediminas Kaupas
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
85Kévin Suarez
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
86Loris Paoli
Nankang
NankangDNF
87Alfonso Fiorenza
Nankang
NankangDNF
88Giacomo Forconi
Nankang
NankangDNF
89Antonio Merolese
Nankang
NankangDNF