Boucles de l'Aulne

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 34h 06' 35''
2Steven Tronet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+0''
3Laurent Pichon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
4Pierrick Fédrigo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
5Baptiste Planckaert
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
6Florian Sénéchal
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
7Julien El Farès
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+0''
8Jean-Christophe Péraud
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
9Bryan Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+0''
10Yann Guyot
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+6''
11Johan Le Bon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6''
12Nacer Bouhanni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10''
13Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10''
14Quentin Pacher
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+10''
15Romain Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+10''
16David Arroyo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+10''
17Evaldas Šiškevicius
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+10''
18Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+10''
19Julien Duval
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+14''
20Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+15''
21Héctor Sáez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+17''
22Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+21''
23James Spragg
CCT p/b Champion System
CCT p/b Champion System+21''
24Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+21''
25Jimmy Turgis
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+23''
26Romain Combaud
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+23''
27Yoann Paillot
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+23''
28César Bihel
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+23''
29Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+23''
30Adrián González
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+23''
31Guillaume Levarlet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+23''
32Maxime Vantomme
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+23''
33Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+23''
34Miguel Ángel Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+26''
35Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+26''
36Thomas Voeckler
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+26''
37Maxime Renault
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+26''
38Samuel Dumoulin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+26''
39Mikel Bizkarra
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+26''
40Jérôme Mainard
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+30''
41Pierre Latour
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+30''
42David Menut
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+32''
43Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+33''
44Heiner Parra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+36''
45Guillaume Bonnafond
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+36''
46Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+36''
47Lluís Mas
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+36''
48Anthony Geslin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+41''
49Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+41''
50Romain Guillemois
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+41''
51Arnaud Gérard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+41''
52Julien Antomarchi
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+41''
53Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+41''
54Krisztián Lovassy
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+41''
55Christophe Laborie
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+41''
56Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+41''
57Joshoa Haggerty
CCT p/b Champion System
CCT p/b Champion System+41''
58Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+41''
59Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+41''
60Perrig Quémeneur
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+41''
61Daniel Navarro
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+55''
62Kevin Lebreton
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+56''
63Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+56''
64Florian Guillou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+56''
65Julien Guay
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+56''
66Clément Saint Martin
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+56''
67Pierre Rolland
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 01''
68Geoffrey Soupe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 20''
69Jimmy Engoulvent
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 20''
70Alexis Gougeard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 33''
71Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 10''
72Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 06''
73Thomas Damuseau
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+10' 08''
74Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
75Maxime Daniel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
76Christophe Riblon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
77Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
78Dieter Bouvry
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
79Rudy Kowalski
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
80Jérémy Leveau
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
81Julien Loubet
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
82Ignatas Konovalovas
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
83Clément Penven
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
84Romain Le Roux
Armée de Terre
Armée de TerreDNF
85Alexis Bodiot
Armée de Terre
Armée de TerreDNF
86Eneko Lizarralde
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
87Egoitz García
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
88Haritz Orbe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
89Tom Thill
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
90Janis Dakteris
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
91Thomas Deruette
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
92Cederick Raymackers
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
93Gediminas Kaupas
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
94Pontus Kastemyr
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
95Mathew Zenovich
CCT p/b Champion System
CCT p/b Champion SystemDNF
96Yuma Koishi
CCT p/b Champion System
CCT p/b Champion SystemDNF
97Tanzo Tokuda
CCT p/b Champion System
CCT p/b Champion SystemDNF
98Daniel Quicibal
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling TeamDNF
99Jeison Prada
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling TeamDNF
100Rubén Caseny
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling TeamDNF
101Axel Costa
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling TeamDNF
102Andreas Keuser
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling TeamDNF
103Marc Vilanova
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling TeamDNF
104Marco-Tapio Niemi
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling TeamDNF