Boucles de l'Aulne

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Samuel Dumoulin3h 56' 28''
2Arthur Vichot+0''
3Clément Venturini+0''
4Maxime Vantomme+0''
5Julien Duval+0''
6Marco Tizza
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+0''
7José Gonçalves+0''
8David Menut
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+0''
9Romain Hardy
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
10Adrián González
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+0''
11Luis Ángel Maté+0''
12Jonathan Lastra+0''
13Nans Peters+0''
14Lilian Calmejane+0''
15Rudy Molard+0''
16Christophe Laborie+0''
17Cyril Gautier+0''
18Fabien Grellier+0''
19Ángel Madrazo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0''
20Sander Helven
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
21Benjamin Thomas+7''
22Nicolas Edet+7''
23Kévin Ledanois+7''
24Benoît Cosnefroy+7''
25Romain Le Roux+7''
26Julien Guay
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+7''
27Otto Vergaerde+7''
28Aurélien Paret-Peintre+7''
29Quentin Pacher
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+7''
30Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+7''
31Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+13''
32Jérémy Leveau+15''
33Aitor González
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+15''
34Arnaud Gérard+17''
35Maxime Cam+17''
36Romain Combaud+17''
37Yoann Offredo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+17''
38Romain Guillemois+17''
39Mikel Iturria
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+17''
40Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+17''
41Mikel Bizkarra
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+17''
42Benoît Jarrier+17''
43Kévin Reza
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+22''
44Guillaume Levarlet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+23''
45Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+23''
46Frédéric Brun
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+23''
47Janis Dakteris+23''
48Pierre Gouault
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+23''
49Théo Vimpere
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+23''
50Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+23''
51Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+23''
52Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+31''
53Jens Wallays+32''
54Pierrick Fédrigo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+39''
55Erwann Corbel+40''
56Stéphane Poulhiès+42''
57David Gaudu+42''
58Serge Dewortelaer
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+42''
59Kenny Elissonde
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+42''
60Kevin Lebreton
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+42''
61Sergio Pardilla+42''
62Jérémy Cornu
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+51''
63Laurent Pichon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+51''
64Pierre Latour
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+51''
65Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+51''
66Yoann Bagot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+53''
67Arnold Jeannesson
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 00''
68Fabrice Jeandesboz
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 06''
69Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 12''
70Sébastien Turgot
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 15''
71Christophe Riblon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 15''
72Johan Le Bon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 15''
73Jérôme Cousin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 54''
74Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 58''
75Filippo Fortin
GM Team
GM Team+3' 51''
76Yann Guyot+4' 27''
77Maxime Daniel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+5' 59''
78Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 09''
79Flavien Dassonville
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
80Alexis Gougeard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
81Bryan Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
82Fredrik Galta
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
83Delio Fernández
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
84Yannick Martinez
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
85Julien El Farès
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
86Rémy Di Gregorio
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
87Miguel Ángel Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
88Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
89Moreno De Pauw
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
90Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
91Julien Antomarchi
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
92Dieter Bouvry
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
93Félix Pouilly
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
94Jimmy TurgisDNF
95Bryan Alaphilippe
Armée de Terre
Armée de TerreDNF
96Jordan LevasseurDNF
97Valentin MadouasDNF
98Axel Journiaux
Francia
FranciaDNF
99Paul Sauvage
Francia
FranciaDNF
100Tiago Silva
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
101Pontus KastemyrDNF
102Jan PetelinDNF
103Cederick RaymackersDNF
104Ivan CentroneDNF
105Garikoitz Bravo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
106Imanol Estévez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
107Gotzon Udondo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
108Peio Olaberría
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
109Giorgio Bocchiola
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
110Francesco Baldi
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
111Paolo Ciavatta
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
112Nicola Genovese
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
113Davide Leone
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
114Iltjan Nika
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
115Fabio Tommassini
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
116René Corella
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling TeamDNF
117Konrad Tomasiak
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling TeamDNF
118Rolly Weaver
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling TeamDNF
119José Antonio Mójica
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling TeamDNF
120Daniel Quicibal
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling TeamDNF
121Ivan Stevic
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling TeamDNF
122Matthias Van Aken
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling TeamDNF
123Ivan Balykin
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
124Federico Borella
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
125Davide Pacchiardo
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
126José Márquez
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
127Matteo Rotondi
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
128Federico Burchio
GM Team
GM TeamDNF