Boucles de l'Aulne

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Kévin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 34h 24' 12''
2Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2''
3Guillaume Martin
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+4''
4Julien Antomarchi
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+4''
5Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+4''
6Andrea Pasqualon
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+4''
7Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4''
8Jesús Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4''
9Thomas Degand
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+8''
10Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+8''
11Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+8''
12Perrig Quémeneur
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+8''
13Garikoitz Bravo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+10''
14Alexis Gougeard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+10''
15Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+22''
16Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 14''
17Jérémy Cabot
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+2' 14''
18Camille Thominet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+2' 14''
19Samuel Dumoulin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 57''
20Sergey Shilov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2' 57''
21Lorrenzo Manzin
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+2' 57''
22Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+3' 00''
23Hugo Hofstetter
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 02''
24Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 02''
25Pierre Idjouadienne
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+3' 02''
26Ángel Madrazo
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+3' 02''
27Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3' 02''
28Kévin Reza
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+3' 02''
29Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+3' 02''
30Guillaume Levarlet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+3' 02''
31Aitor González
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+3' 02''
32Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+3' 02''
33Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+3' 02''
34Jérôme Mainard
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+3' 02''
35Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 02''
36Maxim Rusnac
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+3' 06''
37Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3' 10''
38Tony Gallopin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 13''
39Bryan Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3' 15''
40Jérémy Leveau
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+3' 15''
41Lucas De Rossi
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+3' 15''
42Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 15''
43Beñat Txoperena
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+3' 15''
44Dorian Godon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 15''
45Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 15''
46Damien Touzé
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+3' 15''
47Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 18''
48José Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 32''
49Thomas Joly
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+3' 33''
50Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+6' 52''
51Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+8' 06''
52Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+8' 06''
53Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+8' 06''
54Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+10' 39''
55Evgeny Kobernyak
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+10' 39''
56Josh Teasdale
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+10' 39''
57Jimmy Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10' 39''
58Tom Vermeer
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+10' 39''
59Nicolas Samparisi
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+10' 39''
60Tanguy Turgis
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+10' 39''
61Adrien Garel
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+10' 39''
62Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+10' 39''
63Jérémy Bellicaud
Francia
Francia+10' 39''
64Andrea Garosio
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+10' 39''
65Julen Irizar
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+10' 39''
66Josu Zabala
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+10' 39''
67Armindo Fonseca
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+10' 39''
68Tom Dernies
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+10' 39''
69Mark McNally
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+10' 39''
70Yoann Offredo
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+10' 39''
71Ettore Carlini
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+10' 39''
72Steven Lammertink
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+10' 39''
73Johan Le Bon
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+10' 39''
74Simon Guglielmi
Francia
Francia+10' 39''
75Maxime Jarnet
Francia
Francia+10' 39''
76Roman Maykin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+10' 39''
77Davide Cimolai
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
78Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
79Daniel Hoelgård
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
80Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
81Thomas Boudat
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
82Boris Vallée
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
83Clément Chevrier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
84Julien Duval
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
85Mikel Aristi
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
86Rudy Barbier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
87Steven Tronet
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
88Angelo Raffaele
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
89Emanuele Onesti
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
90Francesco Bettini
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
91Larry Valvasori
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
92Tom Thill
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
93Jelle Donders
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
94Claudio Catania
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
95Alan Riou
Francia
FranciaDNF
96Victor Lafay
Francia
FranciaDNF
97Julien Trarieux
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
98Marlon Gaillard
Francia
FranciaDNF
99Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
100Mauricio Moreira
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
101Miguel Ángel Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
102Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
103Álvaro Cuadros
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
104Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
105Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
106Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
107Joseph Areruya
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
108Marc Fournier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
109Thibault Guernalec
Francia
FranciaDNF