Boucles de l'Aulne

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Alexis Gougeard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE4h 14' 00''
2Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 09''
3Julien El Farès
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+1' 09''
4Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 09''
5Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+1' 09''
6Kévin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 09''
7Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 09''
8Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+1' 14''
9Lorrenzo Manzin
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+2' 12''
10Thibault Ferasse
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+2' 14''
11Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 15''
12Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2' 15''
13Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+2' 15''
14Mauricio Moreira
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2' 15''
15Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 26''
16Pierre-Luc Périchon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 54''
17Andrea Pasqualon
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+5' 15''
18Jesús Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 15''
19Daniel Hoelgård
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 15''
20Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+5' 15''
21Marco Tizza
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+5' 15''
22Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 15''
23Justin Jules
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+5' 15''
24Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+5' 15''
25Aaron Gate
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+5' 15''
26Odd Christian Eiking
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+5' 15''
27Julien Mortier
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+5' 15''
28Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+5' 15''
29Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 15''
30Pierre Gouault
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+5' 15''
31Christophe Masson
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+5' 15''
32Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+5' 15''
33Guillaume Martin
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+5' 15''
34Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+5' 15''
35Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 15''
36Emmanuel Morin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 15''
37Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+5' 23''
38Jérémy Leveau
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+5' 23''
39Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+5' 23''
40Victor Lafay
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 23''
41Thomas Degand
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+5' 23''
42Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+5' 23''
43Mikel Bizkarra
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+5' 23''
44Luke Mudgway
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+5' 23''
45Kévin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+5' 23''
46Kévin Reza
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+5' 23''
47Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+5' 28''
48Fabien Doubey
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+5' 31''
49Romain Combaud
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+5' 31''
50Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+5' 35''
51Bart De Clercq
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+5' 35''
52Lucas De Rossi
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+5' 39''
53Domingos Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+5' 39''
54Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 39''
55Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 39''
56Élie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5' 46''
57Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 46''
58Kenny Molly
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+5' 50''
59Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+5' 50''
60Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5' 50''
61Mikel Iturria
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+5' 59''
62Perrig Quémeneur
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+5' 59''
63Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+5' 59''
64Julien Antomarchi
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+5' 59''
65Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+6' 02''
66Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+6' 02''
67Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 05''
68Eliot Lietaer
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+6' 17''
69Pierre Latour
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+7' 08''
70Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+7' 08''
71Clément Venturini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+7' 08''
72Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
73Marco Bernardinetti
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
74Kristers Ansons
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
75Andrea Meucci
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
76Viesturs Lukševics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
77Kaspars Sergis
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
78Adrien Garel
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
79Aaron Kearney
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
80Albert Muela
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
81Dominic Mestre
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
82Jorge Cubero
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
83Romain Feillu
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
84Samuel Dumoulin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
85Axel Journiaux
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
86Simon Sellier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
87Pierre Idjouadienne
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
88Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
89Jon Aberasturi
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
90Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
91Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
92Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
93Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
94Alexis Guérin
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
95Fabien Schmidt
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
96Julien Trarieux
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
97Garikoitz Bravo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
98Julen Irizar
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
99Xavier Cañellas
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
100Gotzon Udondo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
101Thomas Vaubourzeix
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
102David González
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
103José Fernandes
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
104Jaume Sureda
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
105Victor Langelotti
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
106Ángel Madrazo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
107James Mitri
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
108Nicolas Sessler
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
109Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF