RidersEquiposHorario
1Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step4h 27' 40''
2Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+0''
3Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
4Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
5Timothy Dupont
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
6Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+0''
7Cees Bol
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
8Michael Mørkøv
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
9Elia Viviani
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
10Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
11Clément Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
12Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
13Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+0''
14Fernando Gaviria
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
15Florian Vermeersch
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
16Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+0''
17Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
18Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+0''
19Matteo Moschetti
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
20Gijs Van Hoecke
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
21Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
22Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
23Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+0''
24Alexander Konychev
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+0''
25Lawrence Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
26Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
27David Dekker
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
28Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
29Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
30Martin Laas
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
31Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
32Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+0''
33Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+10''
34Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+12''
35Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12''
36Artyom Zakharov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12''
37Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+12''
38Anthony Jullien
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+12''
39Gabriel Cullaigh
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12''
40Simone Consonni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12''
41Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+12''
42Jan Petelin
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+12''
43Marc Sarreau
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+12''
44Yevgeniy Fedorov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12''
45Niklas Märkl
Team DSM
Team DSM+12''
46Lluís Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12''
47Julien Duval
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+12''
48Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+12''
49Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+12''
50Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+12''
51Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+12''
52Emils Liepinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12''
53Gonzalo Serrano
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12''
54Roberto González
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+12''
55Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+18''
56Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+18''
57Donavan Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+19''
58Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+19''
59Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+19''
60Benjamin Perry
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+19''
61Juri Hollmann
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+19''
62Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+19''
63Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+19''
64Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
Team DSM+19''
65Stefano Oldani
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+19''
66Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+19''
67Johan Jacobs
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+19''
68Damien Touzé
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+23''
69Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+23''
70Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+24''
71Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+26''
72Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+27''
73Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+29''
74Olav Kooij
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+29''
75Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+34''
76Fabio Sabatini
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+38''
77Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+34''
78Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+34''
79Riccardo Minali
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+34''
80Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+44''
81Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+44''
82Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+44''
83Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+44''
84Ruben Apers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+44''
85Leonardo Tortomasi
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+44''
86Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+44''
87Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+44''
88Davide Martinelli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+44''
89Ludwig De Winter
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+44''
90Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+44''
91Erik Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+44''
92Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+51''
93Matteo Pelucchi
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+51''
94Barnabás Peák
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+51''
95Laurenz Rex
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+51''
96Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+51''
97Jonas Castrique
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+51''
98Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+51''
99Christoph Pfingsten
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+51''
100Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+51''
101Tom Bohli
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+51''
102Alexander Edmondson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+51''
103Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+51''
104Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+51''
105Joab Schneiter
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+51''
106Piet Allegaert
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+51''
107Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+51''
108Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+51''
109Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+51''
110Sébastien Grignard
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+51''
111Andreas Stokbro
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+51''
112Lasse Hansen
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+51''
113Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+51''
114Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+51''
115André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+51''
116Álvaro Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+51''
117Nicola Bagioli
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+51''
118Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+51''
119Nathan Van Hooydonck
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+51''
120Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+51''
121Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+51''
122Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+51''
123Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+51''
124Syver Wærsted
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+51''
125Edvald Boasson Hagen
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+51''
126Andrea Di Renzo
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+51''
127Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+51''
128Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+51''
129Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+51''
130Szymon Sajnok
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+51''
131Julien Morice
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+51''
132Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
Team DSM+51''
133Florian Maitre
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+51''
134Alexis Gougeard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+51''
135Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+51''
136Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+51''
137Patrick Gamper
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+51''
138Joel Suter
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+51''
139Fabio Van den Bossche
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 10''
140Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+1' 13''
141Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 31''
142Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 31''
143Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 36''
144Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 39''
145Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 59''
146Fred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 59''
147Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 59''
148Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+2' 05''
149Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+2' 34''
150Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 34''
151Nico Denz
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 47''
152Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 47''
153Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+2' 52''
154Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 23''
155Gerben Thijssen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 00''
156Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 52''
157Martin Salmon
Team DSM
Team DSM+4' 52''
158Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 52''
159Sean De Bie
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
160Wout van Elzakker
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
161Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
162Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
163Sebastián Mora
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
164Jasper De Plus
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
165Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
166Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
167Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
168Jakob Egholm
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
169Frederik Rodenberg
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
170Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF