Paris - Bruxelles

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Francisco Ventoso
Team Wit
Team Wit4h 59' 00''
2Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+0''
3Stefan van Dijk
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+0''
4Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
5Jens Keukeleire
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
6Enrico Rossi
Flaminia
Flaminia+0''
7Tom Veelers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+0''
8Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+0''
9Alexander Kristoff
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
10Edwig Cammaerts
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon+0''
11Gabriel Rasch
Cervélo
Cervélo+0''
12Grégory Rast
RadioShack
RadioShack+0''
13Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+0''
14Kevyn Ista
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
15Maxime Vantomme
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
16Franck Bouyer
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+0''
17Klaas Lodewyck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
18Fabrice Piemontesi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
19Jimmy Casper
Sojasun
Sojasun+0''
20Aristide Ratti
Team Wit
Team Wit+0''
21Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
22Gilles Devillers
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon+0''
23Jérôme Baugnies
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
24Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
25Robbie McEwen
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
26Egidijus Juodvalkis
Palmans - Cras
Palmans - Cras+0''
27Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+0''
28Grégory Habeaux
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+0''
29Koos Moerenhout
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
30Addy Engels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
31Diego Tamayo
Team Wit
Team Wit+0''
32Johan Coenen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
33Reinier Honig
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+0''
34David Boucher
Crelan
Crelan+0''
35Thomas Kvist
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
36Andy Cappelle
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+0''
37Andreas Klier
Cervélo
Cervélo+0''
38Gerben Löwik
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
39Wim De Vocht
Milram
Milram+0''
40Luca Solari
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
41Yury Trofimov
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+0''
42Kévin Reza
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+0''
43Jetse Bol
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
44Giovanni Visconti
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+0''
45Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+15''
46Vladimir Gustov
Cervélo
Cervélo+15''
47Yannick Talabardon
Sojasun
Sojasun+15''
48Luca Paolini
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+15''
49Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+15''
50Alex Maserati
Flaminia
Flaminia+18''
51Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+22''
52Alessandro Donati
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+22''
53Rafaâ Chtioui
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+25''
54Bert Scheirlinckx
Crelan
Crelan+29''
55Frédéric Amorison
Crelan
Crelan+29''
56Damiano Margutti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+29''
57Mario Aerts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+29''
58Denys Kostyuk
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+29''
59Koen Barbé
Crelan
Crelan+29''
60Edoardo Girardi
Flaminia
Flaminia+29''
61Kenny Terweduwe
Ventilair
Ventilair+29''
62Thomas Rohregger
Milram
Milram+29''
63Rubens Bertogliati
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+29''
64Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+29''
65Dominique Cornu
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+35''
66Andrea Tonti
Team Wit
Team Wit+37''
67Vladimir Miholjevic
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+37''
68Francesco Failli
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+37''
69Pavel Brutt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+37''
70Stijn Devolder
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+37''
71Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+42''
72Alberto Ongarato
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+45''
73Riccardo Riccò
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+47''
74Maarten Wynants
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+47''
75Cristiano Fumagalli
Flaminia
Flaminia+47''
76Bauke Mollema
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+55''
77Sep Vanmarcke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 11''
78Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1' 25''
79Joeri Calleeuw
Ventilair
Ventilair+1' 27''
80Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 27''
81Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 31''
82Adam Blythe
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 31''
83Fabrice Jeandesboz
Sojasun
Sojasun+2' 44''
84Yukihiro Doi
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3' 02''
85Gert Steegmans
RadioShack
RadioShack+3' 06''
86Dieter Cappelle
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+3' 37''
87Lars Boom
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 37''
88Sjef De Wilde
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+3' 37''
89Artem Ovechkin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 37''
90Stijn Vandenbergh
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 37''
91Alessandro De Marchi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3' 37''
92Quentin Bertholet
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon+4' 07''
93Rudy Rouet
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon+5' 51''
94Enrico Peruffo
Team Wit
Team Wit+5' 51''
95Clinton Avery
RadioShack
RadioShack+5' 51''
96Benjamin Verraes
Ventilair
Ventilair+5' 51''
97Martin Kohler
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 51''
98Florian Stalder
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 51''
99Kurt Hovelijnck
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 51''
100Marco Velo
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 51''
101Thomas De Gendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 51''
102Tim Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 51''
103Tom Van den Haute
Crelan
Crelan+5' 51''
104Luis Ángel Maté
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+5' 51''
105Tom Vanbecelaere
Palmans - Cras
Palmans - Cras+5' 51''
106Christophe Prémont
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon+5' 51''
107Romain Mathéou
Sojasun
Sojasun+5' 51''
108Jonas Van Genechten
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+5' 51''
109Cadel Evans
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 51''
110Cameron Wurf
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+5' 51''
111Simon Zahner
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 51''
112Robin Chaigneau
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5' 51''
113Fumiyuki Beppu
RadioShack
RadioShack+5' 51''
114James Vanlandschoot
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+5' 51''
115Joeri Stallaert
Ventilair
Ventilair+5' 51''
116Wilfried Cretskens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 51''
117Oleksandr Kvachuk
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+5' 51''
118Dimitri Krivtsov
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+5' 51''
119Cyril Lemoine
Sojasun
Sojasun+5' 51''
120Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 51''
121Frédérique Robert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 51''
122Stéphane Augé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 51''
123Yoann Bagot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 51''
124Alexander Wetterhall
Cervélo
Cervélo+5' 51''
125Floris Goesinnen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5' 51''
126Jens Mouris
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+5' 51''
127Guillaume Le Floch
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+5' 51''
128Sergei Ivanov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 51''
129Sergei Klimov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 51''
130Giovanni Bernaudeau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+5' 51''
131Filippo Baggio
Flaminia
Flaminia+5' 51''
132Diego Caccia
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+5' 51''
133Tony Hurel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+5' 51''
134Paolo Longo Borghini
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+5' 51''
135Kalle Kriit
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 51''
136Matthias Ruß
Milram
Milram+5' 51''
137Tom Stubbe
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 51''
138Sven Vandousselaere
Ventilair
Ventilair+5' 51''
139Dimitri Muravyev
RadioShack
RadioShack+5' 51''
140Sébastien Joly
Sojasun
Sojasun+5' 51''
141Kevin Van Impe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 51''
142Steven Caethoven
Crelan
Crelan+5' 51''
143Benjamin Gourgue
Crelan
Crelan+5' 51''
144Geert Omloop
Palmans - Cras
Palmans - Cras+5' 51''
145Andrea Piechele
Team Wit
Team Wit+5' 51''
146Eric Berthou
Team Wit
Team Wit+5' 51''
147Rob Goris
Palmans - Cras
Palmans - Cras+9' 28''
148Jonathan De Witte
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon+9' 28''
149Jérémy Burton
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon+9' 28''
150Jure Kocjan
Team Wit
Team Wit+9' 28''
151Joaquín Novoa
Cervélo
Cervélo+9' 28''
152João Correia
Cervélo
Cervélo+9' 28''
153Danilo Napolitano
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 28''
154Steven De Neef
Ventilair
Ventilair+9' 28''
155Stéphane Poulhiès
Sojasun
Sojasun+9' 28''
156Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+9' 28''
157Rick Flens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+9' 28''
158Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+9' 28''
159Daryl Impey
RadioShack
RadioShack+9' 28''
160Daniele Colli
Flaminia
Flaminia+10' 08''
161Sven Van den Houtte
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+10' 08''
162Roger Kluge
Milram
Milram+10' 08''
163Jimmy Engoulvent
Sojasun
Sojasun+11' 51''
164Ben Hermans
RadioShack
RadioShack+12' 29''
165Cole House
CCC Team
CCC Team+12' 29''
166Artur Gajek
Milram
Milram+12' 29''
167Timothy Vangheel
Palmans - Cras
Palmans - Cras+13' 24''
168Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan
Crelan+15' 00''
169Alberto Loddo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+16' 31''
170Wim Stroetinga
Milram
Milram+16' 31''
171Simone Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+16' 31''
172Aidis Kruopis
Palmans - Cras
Palmans - Cras+16' 31''
173Jean Eudes Demaret
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+16' 31''
174Ivan Rovnyi
RadioShack
RadioShack+16' 31''
175Jean Zen
Palmans - Cras
Palmans - Cras+16' 31''
176Oscar Gatto
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+16' 31''