Paris - Bruxelles

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Denis Galimzyanov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin4h 51' 35''
2Yauheni Hutarovich
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
3Anthony Ravard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
4Stefan van Dijk
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+0''
5Takashi Miyazawa
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+0''
6Borut Božic
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+0''
7Alexander Kristoff
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
8Daniele Colli
Geox
Geox+0''
9Michael Van Staeyen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
10Cyril Lemoine
Sojasun
Sojasun+0''
11Kevyn Ista
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
12Robbie McEwen
RadioShack
RadioShack+0''
13Joeri Stallaert
Crelan
Crelan+0''
14Eric Baumann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
15Alessandro Bazzana
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+0''
16Sven Vanthourenhout
Crelan
Crelan+0''
17Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+0''
18Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
19Kenneth Vanbilsen
Donckers Koffie
Donckers Koffie+0''
20Gaetan Bille
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+0''
21Sebastián Haedo
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+0''
22Xavier Florencio
Geox
Geox+0''
23Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
24Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+0''
25Geert Verheyen
Crelan
Crelan+0''
26Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
27David Gutiérrez Gutiérrez
Geox
Geox+0''
28Marco Bandiera
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
29Roger Kluge
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+0''
30Gaël Malacarne
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
31Luke Roberts
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+0''
32Romain Delalot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
33James Vanlandschoot
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+0''
34Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
35Baden Cooke
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+0''
36Jens Keukeleire
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
37Aidis Kruopis
Crelan
Crelan+0''
38David Tanner
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+0''
39Timon Seubert
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
40Kurt Hovelijnck
Donckers Koffie
Donckers Koffie+0''
41Benjamin Verraes
Ventilair
Ventilair+0''
42Fabio Polazzi
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+0''
43Yuri Krivtsov
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
44Johan Coenen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
45Geert Steurs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
46Jan Tratnik
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
47Kevin Van Impe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+9''
48Huub Duyn
Donckers Koffie
Donckers Koffie+9''
49Laurent Mangel
Sojasun
Sojasun+9''
50Jérémie Galland
Sojasun
Sojasun+9''
51Jure Kocjan
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+9''
52Daryl Impey
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+9''
53Bert De Waele
Crelan
Crelan+9''
54Michal Golas
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+9''
55Julien Bérard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+9''
56Aldo Ino Ilešic
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+9''
57Simon Zahner
CCC Team
CCC Team+14''
58Marko Kump
Geox
Geox+14''
59Gilles Devillers
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+14''
60Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+16''
61Kenny van Hummel
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+16''
62Thomas Damuseau
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+16''
63Marcus Burghardt
CCC Team
CCC Team+16''
64Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+16''
65Ronan van Zandbeek
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+16''
66Yoann Offredo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+16''
67Yannick Martinez
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+16''
68Valeriy Kobzarenko
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+16''
69Steve Morabito
CCC Team
CCC Team+16''
70Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+16''
71Sander Armée
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+16''
72Vincent Jérôme
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+16''
73Guillaume Le Floch
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+16''
74Kasper Klostergård
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+16''
75Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan
Crelan+16''
76László Bodrogi
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+16''
77Vladimir Isaichev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+16''
78Edwig Cammaerts
Crelan
Crelan+16''
79Grégory Habeaux
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+29''
80Eric Berthou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+29''
81André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+29''
82Arnaud Labbe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+29''
83Chris Butler
CCC Team
CCC Team+29''
84Pieter Jacobs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+29''
85Martin Reimer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+29''
86Thomas Voeckler
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+29''
87Richie Porte
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+29''
88Maxime Bouet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+29''
89Johan Le Bon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+29''
90Florent Barle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+29''
91Wilfried Cretskens
Donckers Koffie
Donckers Koffie+29''
92Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+31''
93Alexander Porsev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+33''
94Olivier Pardini
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+33''
95Sven Jodts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+41''
96Arnaud Gérard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+41''
97Chad Beyer
CCC Team
CCC Team+41''
98Mikhail Ignatiev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+41''
99Vladimir Gusev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+41''
100Steven De Neef
Ventilair
Ventilair+41''
101Olivier Chevalier
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+41''
102Francesco Ginanni
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+41''
103Joaquim Durant
Ventilair
Ventilair+41''
104Thomas Bertolini
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+41''
105Jean-Luc Delpech
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+41''
106Andy Cappelle
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+41''
107Julien Simon
Sojasun
Sojasun+41''
108Rubens Bertogliati
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+41''
109Christophe Laborie
Sojasun
Sojasun+41''
110Mathieu Teychenne
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+41''
111Alberto Ongarato
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+41''
112Manuele Boaro
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+49''
113Alexander Efimkine
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+49''
114Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 03''
115Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 03''
116Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 07''
117Kévin Reza
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 07''
118Jempy Drücker
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+1' 18''
119Thomas Degand
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+1' 18''
120Fabrice Jeandesboz
Sojasun
Sojasun+1' 18''
121Maxime Vantomme
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 30''
122Yann Huguet
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4' 00''
123Stijn Vandenbergh
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 10''
124Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 10''
125Fabio Felline
Geox
Geox+4' 10''
126Elia Favilli
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+4' 10''
127Javier Megías
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+5' 00''
128Steven Van Vooren
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 10''
129Ángel Vicioso
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+7' 15''
130Jonathan Hivert
Sojasun
Sojasun+8' 00''
131Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack
RadioShack+8' 20''
132Dimitri Muravyev
RadioShack
RadioShack+11' 00''
133Adrien Petit
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+13' 00''
134Rob Goris
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+13' 00''
135Kevin Van Dyck
Ventilair
Ventilair+13' 00''
136Bjorn Selander
RadioShack
RadioShack+13' 00''
137Michal Kwiatkowski
RadioShack
RadioShack+13' 00''
138Kevin Verwaest
Ventilair
Ventilair+13' 00''
139Alexander Mironov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+13' 00''
140Evgeniy Shalunov
RadioShack
RadioShack+13' 00''
141Jesse Sergent
RadioShack
RadioShack+13' 00''
142David Boucher
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+13' 00''
143Otávio Bulgarelli
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+13' 00''
144Frédéric Guesdon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+13' 00''
145Sébastien Chavanel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+13' 00''
146Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+13' 00''
147Jeroen Lepla
Ventilair
Ventilair+13' 00''
148Jurgen Van Goolen
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+13' 00''
149Michael Baer
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+13' 00''
150Koen Barbé
Crelan
Crelan+13' 00''
151Giovanni Bernaudeau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+13' 00''
152John Murphy
CCC Team
CCC Team+13' 00''
153Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+13' 00''
154Matteo Pelucchi
Geox
Geox+13' 00''
155Tomas Alberio
Geox
Geox+13' 00''
156Alexander Gottfried
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+13' 00''
157Christophe Prémont
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+13' 00''
158Florian Guillou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+13' 00''
159Stéphane Bonsergent
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+13' 00''
160Roberto De Patre
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+13' 00''
161Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+13' 00''
162Matthieu Sprick
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+13' 00''
163Steve Schets
Donckers Koffie
Donckers Koffie+13' 00''
164Jens Mouris
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+13' 00''
165Michael Vanderaerden
Donckers Koffie
Donckers Koffie+13' 00''
166Sander Helven
Donckers Koffie
Donckers Koffie+13' 00''
167Francesco Van Coppernolle
Ventilair
Ventilair+13' 00''
168Steven Caethoven
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+13' 00''
169Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+13' 00''
170Ramón Domené
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+13' 00''
171Joost van Leijen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+13' 00''
172Jonas Van Genechten
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+13' 00''
173Alessandro De Marchi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+13' 00''
174Frederik Willems
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+13' 00''
175Daniele Ratto
Geox
Geox+13' 00''
176Diego Caccia
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+13' 00''