Brussels Classic

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Dylan Groenewegen4h 47' 58''
2Roy Jans
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+0''
3Tom Boonen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
4Bryan Coquard+0''
5Michael Van Staeyen+0''
6Daniel McLay+0''
7Andrea Fedi+0''
8Eduard Michael Grosu+0''
9Kenny Dehaes+0''
10Giacomo Nizzolo+0''
11Johan Le Bon+0''
12Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
13Max Walscheid+0''
14Victor Campenaerts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
15Oliver Naesen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
16Roy Curvers+0''
17Maciej Paterski+0''
18Laurens De Vreese+0''
19Kevyn Ista
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+0''
20Edward Theuns
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
21Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+0''
22Marco Marcato
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+0''
23Benjamin Verraes
Cibel
Cibel+0''
24Joeri Calleeuw
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+0''
25Fábio Silvestre+0''
26Marc Sarreau+0''
27Ralf Matzka+0''
28Andrea Guardini
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
29Thomas Boudat
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+0''
30Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+6''
31Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+8''
32Stefan Schumacher+10''
33Dennis Vanendert+10''
34Stig Broeckx+10''
35Frederik Backaert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+10''
36Hugo Hofstetter+10''
37Emiel Wastyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+10''
38Antoine Warnier
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+14''
39Yauheni Hutarovich
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+17''
40Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+17''
41Bert De Backer+17''
42Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+22''
43Sacha Modolo+22''
44Michal Kwiatkowski
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+25''
45Tim Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+31''
46Maxat Ayazbayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+31''
47Cédric Pineau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+31''
48Maxime Daniel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+31''
49Daan Myngheer
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+31''
50Björn Leukemans
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+31''
51Alessandro Bisolti+31''
52Pierpaolo De Negri+31''
53Lukasz Wisniowski
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+31''
54Sergey Nikolaev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+31''
55Florian Sénéchal+31''
56Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+31''
57Stijn Vandenbergh
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+31''
58Roman Maykin+31''
59Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+31''
60Berden de Vries
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+31''
61Michael Schwarzmann+31''
62Julien Vermote
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+36''
63Leonardo Basso+43''
64Arman Kamyshev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+45''
65Jesper Asselman+54''
66Boris Vallée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 00''
67Grégory Habeaux
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+1' 00''
68Patrick Konrad+1' 00''
69Simone Ponzi
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+1' 07''
70Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 09''
71Eugenio Alafaci+1' 20''
72Clément Venturini+1' 23''
73Louis Verhelst
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 23''
74Andrei Solomennikov+1' 23''
75Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 41''
76Vincent Jérôme+1' 41''
77Julien Morice+1' 41''
78Calvin Watson
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 45''
79Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 45''
80Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 52''
81Pierre-Luc Périchon+2' 32''
82Leszek Plucinski+2' 32''
83Christophe Prémont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+2' 32''
84Jori Van Steenberghen
Cibel
Cibel+2' 32''
85Filippo Pozzato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 32''
86Tiziano Dall'Antonia+2' 32''
87Andrea Zordan+2' 32''
88Olivier Pardini
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+2' 32''
89Mário Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 32''
90Francesco Gavazzi
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+2' 32''
91Roman Kustadinchev+2' 32''
92Mauro Finetto+2' 32''
93Enrico Gasparotto
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+2' 32''
94Joeri Stallaert
Cibel
Cibel+2' 32''
95Ivar Slik+2' 32''
96Kévin Ledanois+2' 32''
97Ivan Balykin+2' 32''
98Benoît Jarrier+2' 32''
99Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 32''
100Romain Guillemois
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2' 32''
101Branislav Samoilav+2' 32''
102Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 32''
103Danilo Napolitano
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+2' 32''
104Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 32''
105Oscar Gatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 32''
106Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 32''
107Matteo Busato+2' 32''
108Frederik Veuchelen
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+2' 32''
109Jelle Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 32''
110Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 32''
111Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 32''
112Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 32''
113Michel Kreder+2' 32''
114Mike Terpstra+2' 32''
115Sébastien Chavanel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 32''
116Alexandre Pichot+2' 32''
117Jonas Ahlstrand+2' 32''
118Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 32''
119Grega Bole
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+2' 32''
120Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+2' 32''
121Davide Rebellin+2' 32''
122Thomas Wertz
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+2' 32''
123Jérôme Kerf
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+2' 32''
124Antoine Demoitié
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+2' 32''
125Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 32''
126Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 32''
127Daniel Schorn
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 32''
128Sep Vanmarcke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 32''
129Zakkari Dempster
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 32''
130Stijn Devolder
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 32''
131Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 32''
132Gert Jõeäär+2' 32''
133Tim Kerkhof+2' 32''
134Lars Boom
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 32''
135Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 32''
136Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 32''
137Bartosz Huzarski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 32''
138Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 32''
139Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 32''
140Luca Wackermann
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+2' 32''
141Mattia Pozzo+2' 32''
142Niccolò Bonifazio
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 32''
143Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 32''
144Kevin De Jonghe
Cibel
Cibel+2' 51''
145Björn Thurau
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 45''
146Arnold Jeannesson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 03''
147Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+4' 03''
148Francis Mourey
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 03''
149Shiki Kuroeda
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+4' 03''
150Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 03''
151Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 03''
152Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 03''
153Olivier Chevalier
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+10' 21''
154Thomas Ongena
Cibel
Cibel+11' 04''
155Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+11' 04''
156Kevin Van Melsen
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+11' 04''
157Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 04''
158Glenn Rotty
Cibel
Cibel+11' 04''
159Kenny Goossens
Cibel
Cibel+11' 04''
160Lawrence Naesen
Cibel
Cibel+11' 04''
161Chun Kai Feng
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11' 04''
162Ludwig De Winter
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+11' 04''
163Sébastien Delfosse
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+11' 04''
164Francesco Chicchi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+11' 04''
165Morgan Lamoisson+11' 04''
166Ivan Savitsky
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+11' 04''
167Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+11' 04''
168Josef Cerný
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+11' 04''
169Damien Gaudin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
170Christophe Riblon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
171Gang Xu
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
172Marcel Kittel
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
173Caleb Fairly
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
174Cheng Ji
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
175Carter Jones
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
176Rick Flens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
177Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
178Robert Wagner
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
179Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
180Maxime Cam
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
181Romain Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
182Florian Guillou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
183Antonio Nibali
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
184Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
185Mamyr Stash
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
186Manuel Belletti
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTMDNF
187Jakub Mareczko
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTMDNF