Brussels Classic

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Tom Boonen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step4h 35' 10''
2Arnaud Démare+0''
3Nacer Bouhanni+0''
4Sacha Modolo+0''
5Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+0''
6Pieter Vanspeybrouck+0''
7Tiesj Benoot+0''
8Kenny Dehaes
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+0''
9Roy Jans
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+0''
10Kevyn Ista
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+0''
11Samuel Dumoulin+0''
12Joeri Stallaert
Cibel
Cibel+0''
13Andrea Guardini+0''
14Maciej Paterski+0''
15Manuel Belletti
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+0''
16Roman Maykin+0''
17Steven Tronet+0''
18Evaldas Šiškevicius+0''
19Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
20Fabian Wegmann
Stölting
Stölting+0''
21Amaury Capiot+0''
22Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+0''
23Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
24Matej Mohoric+0''
25Lawrence Naesen
Cibel
Cibel+0''
26Grega Bole+0''
27Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
28Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+0''
29Lennard Kämna
Stölting
Stölting+0''
30Nikolas Maes
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
31Alexandre Pichot+0''
32Igor Boev+0''
33Andrea Fedi
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+0''
34Julien El Farès+0''
35Liam Bertazzo
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+0''
36Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
37Thomas Boudat+0''
38Julien Simon+0''
39Ludwig De Winter
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+0''
40Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
41Michel Kreder+0''
42Christophe Laporte+0''
43Yoann Offredo+0''
44Bartlomiej Matysiak+0''
45Paul Voß+0''
46Brian van Goethem+0''
47Tomasz Kiendys+0''
48Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
49Iván García
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
50Filippo Pozzato
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+0''
51Jakub Kaczmarek+0''
52Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
53Antoine Warnier
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+0''
54Michiel Dieleman
Cibel
Cibel+0''
55Cédric Pineau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
56Jean-Marc Bideau+0''
57Jaroslaw Marycz+0''
58Thomas Sprengers+0''
59Tim Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
60Frederik Backaert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+0''
61Jan Bárta+0''
62Stijn Vandenbergh
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
63Andrei Solomennikov+0''
64Stijn Steels+0''
65Tom Dernies
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+0''
66Raymond Kreder+0''
67Francis Mourey+0''
68Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
69Olivier Pardini
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+0''
70Jérôme Baugnies
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+18''
71Danilo Napolitano
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+18''
72Matteo Trentin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+18''
73Jimmy Duquennoy
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+18''
74Preben Van Hecke+18''
75Geoffrey Soupe+18''
76Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+18''
77Marcel Kittel
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+18''
78Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+42''
79Davide Martinelli
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+42''
80Rafael Andriato
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+42''
81Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+42''
82Anthony Turgis+1' 05''
83Cyril Lemoine+1' 05''
84Colin Stüssi+1' 05''
85Simon Sellier+1' 05''
86Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 05''
87Arman Kamyshev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 42''
88Leonardo Duque+1' 59''
89Alexandr Kolobnev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2' 34''
90Wesley Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+2' 34''
91Frederik Veuchelen
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+2' 34''
92Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 34''
93Michal Paluta
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+2' 34''
94Alexis Gougeard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 05''
95Kevin De Jonghe
Cibel
Cibel+3' 25''
96Franck Bonnamour+3' 25''
97Romain Guillemois+3' 25''
98Jonas Tenbrock+3' 25''
99Gijs Van Hoecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 25''
100Rayane Bouhanni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 25''
101Thomas Vaubourzeix
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+4' 12''
102Sébastien Delfosse
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+4' 46''
103Olivier Chevalier
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+4' 46''
104Kevin Van Melsen
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+4' 46''
105Simone Antonini
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+4' 46''
106Gianni Marchand
Cibel
Cibel+4' 46''
107Sven Reutter+4' 46''
108Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 46''
109Thomas Koep
Stölting
Stölting+4' 46''
110Artur Ershov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4' 46''
111Sergey Nikolaev+4' 46''
112Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 46''
113Michael Goolaerts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 46''
114Thierry Hupond
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+4' 46''
115Daniel Hoelgaard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 46''
116Evgeniy Shalunov+4' 46''
117Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 46''
118Kevin Deltombe
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 46''
119Gianfranco Zilioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+4' 46''
120Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+4' 46''
121Mateusz Taciak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+4' 46''
122Yonder Godoy
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+4' 46''
123Dominik Nerz
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 46''
124Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 46''
125Nicolas Baldo+4' 46''
126Brecht Dhaene
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+4' 46''
127Lars Boom
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 46''
128Berden de Vries+4' 46''
129Élie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 46''
130Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4' 46''
131William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 46''
132Matteo Busato
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+4' 46''
133Andrea Vaccher+4' 46''
134Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+4' 46''
135Marlon Gaillard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+6' 36''
136Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
137Maxime Daniel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
138Damien Gaudin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
139Etienne Fabre
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
140Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
141Lieuwe Westra
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
142Sébastien Chavanel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
143Davide Cimolai
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
144Chun Kai Feng
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
145Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
146Marko Kump
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
147Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
148Shane Archbold
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
149Patryk Stosz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
150Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
151Mikel Aristi
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
152Benjamin Giraud
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
153Martin Laas
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
154Jérémy Cornu
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
155Guillaume Thévenot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
156Maxime Cam
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
157Pierre-Luc Périchon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
158Boris Vallée
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
159Alexander Serov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
160Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
161Eduard Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
162Antonio Nibali
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
163Genki Yamamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
164Barry Markus
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
165André Looij
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
166Ivar Slik
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
167Lasse Hansen
Stölting
StöltingDNF
168Rasmus Quaade
Stölting
StöltingDNF
169Alberto Cecchin
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - ThömusDNF
170Marco D'Urbano
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - ThömusDNF
171Andrea Zordan
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - ThömusDNF
172Martin Kohler
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - ThömusDNF
173Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
174Jakub Mareczko
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTMDNF
175Joeri Calleeuw
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
176Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
177Elias Van Breussegem
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
178Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
179Kenny Goossens
Cibel
CibelDNF
180Wim Reynaerts
Cibel
CibelDNF
181Benjamin Verraes
Cibel
CibelDNF