RidersEquiposHorario
1Arnaud Démare4h 39' 47''
2Marko Kump+0''
3André Greipel+0''
4Kenny Dehaes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
5Jasper Stuyven+0''
6Jasper De Buyst+0''
7Riccardo Minali+0''
8Marco Canola+0''
9Manuel Belletti
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+0''
10Davide Martinelli
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
11Joeri Stallaert
Cibel
Cibel+0''
12Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+0''
13Edward Planckaert+0''
14Ramon Sinkeldam+0''
15Mike Teunissen+0''
16Bert De Backer+0''
17Simone Consonni+0''
18Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
19Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
20Berden de Vries
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+0''
21Maxime Vantomme
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
22Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
23Iuri Filosi+0''
24Emils Liepinš+0''
25Mateusz Taciak+0''
26Taco van der Hoorn+0''
27Mikaël Chérel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
28Daniel McLay+0''
29Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+0''
30Kevyn Ista
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
31František Sisr+0''
32Yoann Offredo
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
33Christophe Laporte+0''
34Jakub Kaczmarek+0''
35Igor Boev+0''
36Romain Cardis+0''
37Elmar Reinders+0''
38Mauro Finetto+0''
39Mathias De Witte
Cibel
Cibel+0''
40Phil Bauhaus
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
41Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
42Julien Vermote
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
43Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
44Rüdiger Selig+0''
45Jay McCarthy+0''
46Oliver Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
47Aleksejs Saramotins+0''
48Danilo Napolitano
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
49Pavel Brutt
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+0''
50Yonder Godoy
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+0''
51Bert Van Lerberghe+0''
52Dries Van Gestel+0''
53Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
54Bryan Coquard+0''
55Benoît Jarrier+0''
56Huub Duyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+0''
57Aurélien Doleatto
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
58John Degenkolb+0''
59Liam Bertazzo
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+0''
60Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+15''
61Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+15''
62Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+15''
63Zico Waeytens+18''
64Alex Kirsch
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+25''
65Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+25''
66Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+35''
67Perrig Quémeneur+35''
68Quentin Pacher+35''
69Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+35''
70Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+35''
71Ivan Santaromita+35''
72Jérémy Cornu+35''
73Mathias Van Gompel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+35''
74Grégory Rast+35''
75Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+35''
76Preben Van Hecke+35''
77Brecht Ruyters
Cibel
Cibel+35''
78Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+35''
79Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+35''
80Eugert Zhupa
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+35''
81Piet Allegaert+35''
82Jimmy Janssens
Cibel
Cibel+35''
83Nans Peters
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+35''
84Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+35''
85Truls Korsæth
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+35''
86Jesper Asselman+35''
87Pim Ligthart+35''
88Oscar Gatto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+35''
89Ludwig De Winter
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+40''
90Marco Coledan
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+43''
91Hugo Hofstetter+43''
92Matthias Brändle
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+52''
93Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+56''
94Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+56''
95Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 01''
96Dorian Godon+1' 07''
97Clément Venturini+1' 07''
98Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 07''
99Arman Kamyshev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 11''
100Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 11''
101Michael Van Staeyen+1' 11''
102Jérôme Baugnies
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 11''
103Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 43''
104Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 56''
105Matteo Busato
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+2' 08''
106Jacopo Mosca
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+2' 08''
107Emiel Planckaert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 17''
108Brian van Goethem+2' 17''
109Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 17''
110Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 17''
111Leszek Plucinski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+2' 22''
112Alan Marangoni+5' 13''
113Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 13''
114Piotr Brozyna
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+5' 13''
115Alessandro Bisolti+5' 13''
116Artur Ershov+5' 13''
117Michiel Dieleman
Cibel
Cibel+5' 13''
118Sindre Lunke
Team DSM
Team DSM+5' 13''
119Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+5' 13''
120Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 13''
121Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+5' 13''
122Aimé De Gendt+5' 13''
123Franck Bonnamour+5' 13''
124Jonathan Hivert+5' 13''
125Geoffrey Soupe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 13''
126Francis Mourey+5' 13''
127Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5' 29''
128Max Kanter
Team DSM
Team DSM+6' 17''
129Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+6' 55''
130Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+6' 58''
131Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+6' 58''
132Stepan Kurianov+11' 00''
133Simone Antonini
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+11' 00''
134Lukas Spengler
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+11' 00''
135Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+11' 00''
136Andrea Guardini
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11' 00''
137Seid Lizde
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11' 00''
138Wim Reynaerts
Cibel
Cibel+11' 00''
139Michael Goolaerts
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+11' 00''
140Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+11' 00''
141Max Walscheid
Team DSM
Team DSM+11' 00''
142Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+11' 00''
143Sander Cordeel+11' 00''
144Kamil Malecki
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+11' 00''
145Dennis Coenen
Cibel
Cibel+11' 00''
146Patryk Stosz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+11' 00''
147Roman Maykin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+11' 00''
148Coen Vermeltfoort+11' 00''
149Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+11' 00''
150Nikolay Trusov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+11' 00''
151Kenny Molly
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+11' 00''
152Erwann Corbel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+11' 00''
153Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+11' 00''
154Jakub Mareczko
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+11' 00''
155Ivan Savitsky
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+11' 00''
156Marcel Kittel
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
157Rudy Barbier
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
158Davide Cimolai
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
159Matti Breschel
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
160Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
161Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
162Matteo Pelucchi
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
163Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
164Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
165Nacer Bouhanni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
166Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
167Mikel Aristi
Delko
DelkoDNF
168Benjamin Giraud
Delko
DelkoDNF
169Asbjørn Kragh
Delko
DelkoDNF
170Yannick Martinez
Delko
DelkoDNF
171Gatis Smukulis
Delko
DelkoDNF
172Tony Hurel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
173Julien Morice
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
174Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
175Boris Vallée
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
176Eduard Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
177Joan Bou
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
178Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
179André Looij
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
180Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
181Roy Jans
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
182Filippo Pozzato
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
183Gianni Marchand
Cibel
CibelDNF