Brussels Classic

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Arnaud Démare4h 39' 47''
2Marko Kump+0''
3André Greipel+0''
4Kenny Dehaes
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+0''
5Jasper Stuyven+0''
6Jasper De Buyst+0''
7Riccardo Minali+0''
8Marco Canola+0''
9Manuel Belletti
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+0''
10Davide Martinelli
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
11Joeri Stallaert
Cibel
Cibel+0''
12Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+0''
13Edward Planckaert+0''
14Ramon Sinkeldam+0''
15Mike Teunissen+0''
16Bert De Backer+0''
17Simone Consonni+0''
18Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
19Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
20Berden de Vries
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+0''
21Maxime Vantomme
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+0''
22Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
23Iuri Filosi+0''
24Emils Liepinš+0''
25Mateusz Taciak+0''
26Taco van der Hoorn+0''
27Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
28Daniel McLay+0''
29Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+0''
30Kevyn Ista
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+0''
31František Sisr+0''
32Yoann Offredo
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+0''
33Christophe Laporte+0''
34Jakub Kaczmarek+0''
35Igor Boev+0''
36Romain Cardis+0''
37Elmar Reinders+0''
38Mauro Finetto+0''
39Mathias De Witte
Cibel
Cibel+0''
40Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+0''
41Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
42Julien Vermote
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
43Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
44Rüdiger Selig+0''
45Jay McCarthy+0''
46Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
47Aleksejs Saramotins+0''
48Danilo Napolitano
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+0''
49Pavel Brutt
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+0''
50Yonder Godoy
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+0''
51Bert Van Lerberghe+0''
52Dries Van Gestel+0''
53Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
54Bryan Coquard+0''
55Benoît Jarrier+0''
56Huub Duyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+0''
57Aurélien Doleatto
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
58John Degenkolb+0''
59Liam Bertazzo
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+0''
60Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+15''
61Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+15''
62Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+15''
63Zico Waeytens+18''
64Alex Kirsch
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+25''
65Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+25''
66Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+35''
67Perrig Quémeneur+35''
68Quentin Pacher+35''
69Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+35''
70Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+35''
71Ivan Santaromita+35''
72Jérémy Cornu+35''
73Mathias Van Gompel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+35''
74Grégory Rast+35''
75Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+35''
76Preben Van Hecke+35''
77Brecht Ruyters
Cibel
Cibel+35''
78Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+35''
79Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+35''
80Eugert Zhupa
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+35''
81Piet Allegaert+35''
82Jimmy Janssens
Cibel
Cibel+35''
83Nans Peters
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+35''
84Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+35''
85Truls Korsæth
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+35''
86Jesper Asselman+35''
87Pim Ligthart+35''
88Oscar Gatto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+35''
89Ludwig De Winter
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+40''
90Marco Coledan
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+43''
91Hugo Hofstetter+43''
92Matthias Brändle
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+52''
93Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+56''
94Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+56''
95Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 01''
96Dorian Godon+1' 07''
97Clément Venturini+1' 07''
98Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 07''
99Arman Kamyshev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 11''
100Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+1' 11''
101Michael Van Staeyen+1' 11''
102Jérôme Baugnies
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+1' 11''
103Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 43''
104Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 56''
105Matteo Busato
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+2' 08''
106Jacopo Mosca
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+2' 08''
107Emiel Planckaert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 17''
108Brian van Goethem+2' 17''
109Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 17''
110Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 17''
111Leszek Plucinski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+2' 22''
112Alan Marangoni+5' 13''
113Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 13''
114Piotr Brozyna
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+5' 13''
115Alessandro Bisolti+5' 13''
116Artur Ershov+5' 13''
117Michiel Dieleman
Cibel
Cibel+5' 13''
118Sindre Lunke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5' 13''
119Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+5' 13''
120Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 13''
121Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+5' 13''
122Aimé De Gendt+5' 13''
123Franck Bonnamour+5' 13''
124Jonathan Hivert+5' 13''
125Geoffrey Soupe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 13''
126Francis Mourey+5' 13''
127Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5' 29''
128Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+6' 17''
129Kevin Van Melsen
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+6' 55''
130Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+6' 58''
131Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+6' 58''
132Stepan Kurianov+11' 00''
133Simone Antonini
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+11' 00''
134Lukas Spengler
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+11' 00''
135Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+11' 00''
136Andrea Guardini
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11' 00''
137Seid Lizde
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11' 00''
138Wim Reynaerts
Cibel
Cibel+11' 00''
139Michael Goolaerts
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+11' 00''
140Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+11' 00''
141Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+11' 00''
142Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+11' 00''
143Sander Cordeel+11' 00''
144Kamil Malecki
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+11' 00''
145Dennis Coenen
Cibel
Cibel+11' 00''
146Patryk Stosz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+11' 00''
147Roman Maykin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+11' 00''
148Coen Vermeltfoort+11' 00''
149Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+11' 00''
150Nikolay Trusov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+11' 00''
151Kenny Molly
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+11' 00''
152Erwann Corbel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+11' 00''
153Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+11' 00''
154Jakub Mareczko
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+11' 00''
155Ivan Savitsky
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+11' 00''
156Marcel Kittel
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
157Rudy Barbier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
158Davide Cimolai
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
159Matti Breschel
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
160Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
161Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
162Matteo Pelucchi
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
163Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
164Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
165Nacer Bouhanni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
166Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
167Mikel Aristi
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
168Benjamin Giraud
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
169Asbjørn Kragh
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
170Yannick Martinez
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
171Gatis Smukulis
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
172Tony Hurel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
173Julien Morice
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
174Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
175Boris Vallée
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
176Eduard Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
177Joan Bou
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
178Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
179André Looij
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
180Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
181Roy Jans
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
182Filippo Pozzato
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTMDNF
183Gianni Marchand
Cibel
CibelDNF