Brussels Classic

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE4h 35' 12''
2Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
3Thomas Boudat
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1''
4Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1''
5Juan José Lobato
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1''
6Lorrenzo Manzin
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+1''
7Kenny Dehaes
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+1''
8Bert Van Lerberghe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1''
9Timothy Dupont
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+1''
10Jonas Koch
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+1''
11Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1''
12Clément Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1''
13Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1''
14Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1''
15Evaldas Šiškevicius
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+1''
16Zico Waeytens
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+1''
17Jérémy Leveau
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+1''
18Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1''
19Mathias De Witte
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+1''
20Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1''
21Kevyn Ista
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+1''
22Wesley Kreder
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+1''
23Simone Velasco
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+1''
24Adrian Kurek
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+1''
25John Degenkolb
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1''
26Benjamin Perry
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+8''
27Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8''
28Joris Nieuwenhuis
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb+8''
29Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+8''
30Robbert de Greef
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+8''
31Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8''
32Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+8''
33Yoann Offredo
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+8''
34Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+8''
35Magnus Cort
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+11''
36Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+13''
37Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+13''
38Kevin Van Melsen
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+13''
39Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+13''
40Maxime Vantomme
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+13''
41Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+15''
42Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+15''
43Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+15''
44Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+15''
45Sebastian Schönberger
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+19''
46Cederick Raymackers
Cibel
Cibel+19''
47Tyler Williams
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+22''
48Gianni Marchand
Cibel
Cibel+27''
49Jimmy Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+27''
50Lennert Teugels
Cibel
Cibel+27''
51Kévin Reza
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+27''
52Christophe Masson
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+27''
53Patrick Müller
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+27''
54Mikkel Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+27''
55Peter Kennaugh
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+27''
56Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+27''
57Lukasz Owsian
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+27''
58Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+27''
59Michal Paluta
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+27''
60Barnabás Peák
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+27''
61Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+27''
62Gatis Smukulis
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+27''
63František Sisr
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+27''
64Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+27''
65Rémy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+27''
66Pawel Bernas
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+27''
67Michael Van Staeyen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+27''
68Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+27''
69Germán Tivani
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+27''
70Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+27''
71Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+27''
72Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+27''
73Leonardo Bonifazio
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+27''
74Jimmy Janssens
Cibel
Cibel+27''
75Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+27''
76Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+27''
77William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+36''
78Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+36''
79Sondre Enger
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+36''
80Corentin Ermenault
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+36''
81Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+36''
82Aimé De Gendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+36''
83Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+36''
84Elias Van Breussegem
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+36''
85Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+39''
86Wouter Wippert
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+39''
87Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+39''
88Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+39''
89Simon Sellier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+48''
90Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+48''
91Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+48''
92Simone Ponzi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+48''
93Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+48''
94Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+48''
95Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+48''
96Jérôme Baugnies
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+48''
97Alex Kirsch
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+48''
98Silvan Dillier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+48''
99Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+48''
100Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 24''
101Davide Martinelli
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 30''
102Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 30''
103Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 00''
104Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+2' 00''
105Dennis Coenen
Cibel
Cibel+2' 00''
106Michiel Dieleman
Cibel
Cibel+2' 00''
107Emmanuel Morin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 00''
108Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 17''
109Leon Heinschke
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb+3' 19''
110Clément Carisey
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+3' 19''
111Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 19''
112Daniel Hoelgaard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 19''
113Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 35''
114Brenton Jones
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+4' 35''
115Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+4' 35''
116Jérémy Cornu
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4' 35''
117Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+4' 35''
118Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 35''
119Jonas Gregaard
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 20''
120Riccardo Minali
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 30''
121Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 30''
122Sindre Lunke
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5' 30''
123Nick van der Lijke
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+5' 30''
124Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 30''
125Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 30''
126Joan Bou
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+5' 30''
127Itamar Einhorn
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+5' 30''
128Felix Gall
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb+5' 30''
129Kamil Gradek
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+5' 30''
130Rudy Barbier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
131Clément Venturini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
132Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
133Erik Baška
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
134Aleksejs Saramotins
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
135Alex Frame
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
136Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
137Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
138Timothy Stevens
Cibel
CibelDNF
139Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
140Anthony Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
141Alexis Guérin
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
142Julien Trarieux
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
143Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
144Clément Orceau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
145Bryan Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
146Hamish Schreurs
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
147Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
148Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
149Michael Carbel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
150Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
151Sean De Bie
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
152Guillaume Seye
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
153Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
154Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
155Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
156Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
157Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
158Filippo Pozzato
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTMDNF
159Simone Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTMDNF
160Maxence Moncassin
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTMDNF
161Luca Pacioni
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTMDNF
162Niklas Märkl
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team SunwebDNF
163Martin Salmon
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team SunwebDNF
164Chih Hao Tu
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team SunwebDNF
165Jens Vanoverberghe
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team SunwebDNF