RidersEquiposHorario
1Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal4h 25' 35''
2Pascal Ackermann+0''
3Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
4Davide Ballerini
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
5Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
6Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
7Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
8Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
9Baptiste Planckaert
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
10Kaden Groves
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+0''
11Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+0''
12Evaldas Šiškevicius
Delko
Delko+0''
13Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
14Oliver Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
15Zakkari Dempster
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+0''
16Julien Duval
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
17Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
18André Greipel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4''
19Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6''
20Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+7''
21Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+7''
22Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+9''
23Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+9''
24Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9''
25Daryl Impey
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+12''
26Simone Velasco
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+14''
27Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+14''
28Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+21''
29Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+26''
30Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+26''
31Christopher Juul-Jensen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+26''
32Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+26''
33Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+30''
34Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+40''
35Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+40''
36Michael Albasini
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+47''
37Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 00''
38Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 00''
39Eduard Michael Grosu
Delko
Delko+1' 31''
40Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1' 31''
41Umberto Marengo
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+1' 31''
42Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1' 31''
43Davide Gabburo
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+1' 31''
44Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1' 31''
45Stepan Kurianov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 31''
46Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 31''
47Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 31''
48Giovanni Visconti
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+1' 31''
49Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 31''
50Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+1' 31''
51Tim Naberman
Development Team DSM
Development Team DSM+1' 31''
52Julien Morice
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+1' 31''
53Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 31''
54Martin Salmon
Development Team DSM
Development Team DSM+1' 31''
55Mihkel Räim
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1' 31''
56Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+1' 31''
57Romain Cardis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 31''
58Jérôme Baugnies
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 31''
59Geoffrey Soupe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 31''
60Imerio Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1' 31''
61Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1' 31''
62Julien Trarieux
Delko
Delko+1' 31''
63Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 31''
64Senne Leysen
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 31''
65Boy van Poppel
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 31''
66Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 31''
67Zico Waeytens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 31''
68Arjen Livyns
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 31''
69Clément Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 31''
70Anthony Jullien
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 31''
71Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 31''
72Itamar Einhorn
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1' 31''
73Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 31''
74Gerben Thijssen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 31''
75Bert Van Lerberghe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 31''
76Matteo Moschetti
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 31''
77Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 31''
78Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 31''
79Brent Clé
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 31''
80Joeri Stallaert
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 31''
81Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 31''
82Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 31''
83Kévin Reza
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+1' 31''
84Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+1' 31''
85Magnus Cort
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 31''
86Lukas Spengler
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 31''
87Luca Pacioni
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+1' 31''
88Aimé De Gendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 31''
89Hernando Bohórquez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 31''
90William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 31''
91Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 31''
92Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 31''
93Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 31''
94Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1' 31''
95Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1' 31''
96Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 31''
97Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 31''
98Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 44''
99Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 51''
100Clément Carisey
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1' 51''
101Lorrenzo Manzin
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+1' 51''
102Daniel Turek
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+2' 24''
103Charlie Quarterman
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 15''
104Nils Sinschek
Development Team DSM
Development Team DSM+3' 15''
105Alexandr Kulikovskiy
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+3' 15''
106Kevyn Ista
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3' 15''
107Ludwig De Winter
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 15''
108Edo Maas
Development Team DSM
Development Team DSM+3' 15''
109Alexis Guérin
Delko
Delko+3' 15''
110Brenton Jones
Delko
Delko+3' 15''
111Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 15''
112Péter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+3' 15''
113Huub Duyn
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+3' 15''
114Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 15''
115Mathias Van Gompel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 15''
116Oscar Gatto
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 15''
117Attilio Viviani
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 15''
118Alex Frame
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 15''
119Jonas Gregaard
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 15''
120Alexandre Pichot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 15''
121Antoine Benoist
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+3' 15''
122Alexandre Delettre
Delko
Delko+3' 15''
123Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 15''
124Luca Raggio
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+3' 15''
125Callum Scotson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+3' 15''
126Nico Denz
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 31''
127Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 34''
128David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+3' 34''
129Nicolas Dalla Valle
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 34''
130Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 34''
131Jaakko Hänninen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 34''
132David van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+3' 34''
133Nikita Stalnov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 53''
134Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+4' 06''
135Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 06''
136Nicolas Debeaumarché
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 06''
137Mickaël Guichard
Delko
Delko+4' 06''
138Ludvig Wacker
Development Team DSM
Development Team DSM+4' 06''
139Alejandro Osorio
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+4' 06''
140Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 06''
141Nathan Earle
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+4' 06''
142Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4' 06''
143Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4' 06''
144Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 06''
145Álvaro Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 28''
146Ben Katerberg
Development Team DSM
Development Team DSM+4' 28''
147Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+4' 53''
148Matthew Beers
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+6' 14''
149Barnabás Peák
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+6' 14''
150Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6' 14''
151Rubén Acosta
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+6' 20''
152Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 30''
153Kris Boeckmans
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+8' 33''
154Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+8' 38''
155Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+8' 38''
156Niklas Märkl
Development Team DSM
Development Team DSMDNF
157Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
158Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
159Giovanni Lonardi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
160Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
161Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
162Timothy Dupont
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
163Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
164Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
165Robert Wagner
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
166Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
167Stijn Devolder
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
168Evgeny Kobernyak
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
169Vladislav Kulikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
170Niccolò Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
171Sam Gaze
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
172Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
173Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
174Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF