RidersEquiposHorario
1Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix4h 48' 39''
2Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
3Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
4Florian Vermeersch
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
5Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
6Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
7Lawrence Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
8Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
9Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
10Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
11Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
12Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
13Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
14Arvid de Kleijn
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+0''
15Julien Vermote
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
16Mikkel Honoré+0''
17Baptiste Planckaert
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
18Emmanuel Morin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
19Romain Cardis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
20Nick van der Lijke
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+4''
21Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4''
22Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+4''
23Piet Allegaert
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4''
24Paul Penhoët
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4''
25Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4''
26Donavan Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4''
27Yves Coolen
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+4''
28Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4''
29Manuel Peñalver
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+4''
30Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8''
31Luuc Bugter
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+8''
32Gerben Thijssen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8''
33Max Kanter
Team DSM
Team DSM+8''
34Stefano Oldani
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10''
35Rémy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10''
36Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+14''
37Carlos Canal
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+14''
38Piotr Havik
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+14''
39Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+14''
40Bas van der Kooij
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+14''
41Florian Stork
Team DSM
Team DSM+14''
42Timothy Dupont
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+14''
43Michael Van Staeyen
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+14''
44Alexander Richardson
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+14''
45Julien Duval
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+14''
46Kobe Goossens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+14''
47Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+14''
48Jan-Willem van Schip
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+14''
49Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+14''
50Julien El Farès
Delko
Delko+14''
51Martijn Budding
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+14''
52Fernando Gaviria
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+14''
53Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+24''
54Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+25''
55Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+30''
56Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+33''
57Antoine Raugel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+40''
58Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+40''
59Ilan Van Wilder
Team DSM
Team DSM+40''
60Žiga Jerman
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+45''
61Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+45''
62Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+45''
63Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+45''
64Wesley Kreder
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+56''
65Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+57''
66Aimé De Gendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+57''
67Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 02''
68Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 02''
69Niklas Märkl
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 09''
70Nathan Haas
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 12''
71Cédric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 15''
72Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 15''
73Ángel Fuentes
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1' 28''
74Alex Mengoulas
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+1' 28''
75Enzo Wouters
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+1' 28''
76Maxime De Poorter
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+1' 28''
77Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 28''
78Jan Petelin
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+1' 28''
79Pim Ligthart
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 28''
80Kim Magnusson
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+1' 28''
81Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 28''
82Kévin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 28''
83Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 28''
84Quentin Jauregui
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 28''
85Mauri Vansevenant
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 34''
86Ivo Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 42''
87Alessandro Iacchi
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+1' 55''
88Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 57''
89Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 02''
90Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+2' 13''
91Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 40''
92Andreas Kron
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+2' 40''
93Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 16''
94Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 16''
95Loïc Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 27''
96Sean De Bie
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3' 27''
97Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 30''
98Jasha Sütterlin
Team DSM
Team DSM+4' 07''
99Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 07''
100Tomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+4' 41''
101Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+4' 45''
102Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+5' 36''
103Julien Van den Brande
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+5' 36''
104Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 19''
105Mattia Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+6' 19''
106Maxime Vantomme
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+6' 19''
107Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
Team DSM+6' 21''
108Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+6' 21''
109Styn Debock
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+6' 21''
110Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+6' 21''
111Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 21''
112Willie Smit
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+9' 30''
113Lucas De Rossi
Delko
DelkoDNF
114Erik Baška
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
115Leonardo Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
116Jonathan Hivert
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
117Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
118Martin Salmon
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
119Dušan Rajovic
Delko
DelkoDNF
120Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
121Joel Suter
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
122Martin Laas
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
123Andrea Bartolozzi
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
124Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
125Théo Menant
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
126Matthew Gibson
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
127Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
128Simone Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
129Nahom Desale
BEAT Cycling
BEAT CyclingDNF
130Guillaume Seye
BEAT Cycling
BEAT CyclingDNF
131Isaac Cantón
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
132Matteo De Bonis
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF