Campeonatos Mundiales

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Filippo Ganna
Italia
Italia35' 54.10
2Wout van Aert
Bélgica
Bélgica+26.72
3Stefan Küng
Suiza
Suiza+29.80
4Geraint Thomas
Gran Bretaña
Gran Bretaña+37.02
5Rohan Dennis
Australia
Australia+39.76
6Kasper Asgreen
Dinamarca
Dinamarca+47.13
7Rémi Cavagna
Francia
Francia+48.35
8Victor Campenaerts
Bélgica
Bélgica+52.81
9Alex Dowsett
Gran Bretaña
Gran Bretaña+1' 06.38
10Tom Dumoulin
Holanda
Holanda+1' 14.06
11Nélson Oliveira
Portugal
Portugal+1' 15.05
12Patrick Bevin
Nueva Zelanda
Nueva Zelanda+1' 19.04
13Andreas Leknessund
Noruega
Noruega+1' 30.00
14Edoardo Affini
Italia
Italia+1' 31.52
15Luke Durbridge
Australia
Australia+1' 36.29
16Jasha Sütterlin
Alemania
Alemania+1' 38.00
17Mikkel Bjerg
Dinamarca
Dinamarca+1' 47.53
18Daniel Martínez
Colombia
Colombia+1' 52.59
19Max Walscheid
Alemania
Alemania+1' 56.91
20Kamil Gradek
Polonia
Polonia+2' 05.95
21Jos van Emden
Holanda
Holanda+2' 14.67
22Benjamin Thomas
Francia
Francia+2' 14.98
23Josef Cerný
República Checa
República Checa+2' 15.93
24Jan Tratnik
Eslovenia
Eslovenia+2' 24.66
25Ryan Mullen
República de Irlanda
República de Irlanda+2' 31.51
26Pello Bilbao
España
España+2' 33.70
27Matthias Brändle
Austria
Austria+2' 34.41
28Maciej Bodnar
Polonia
Polonia+2' 37.11
29Brandon McNulty
Estados Unidos
Estados Unidos+2' 51.78
30Lawson Craddock
Estados Unidos
Estados Unidos+2' 54.48
31Nicolas Roche
República de Irlanda
República de Irlanda+3' 02.21
32Dmitriy Gruzdev
Kazajistán
Kazajistán+3' 11.49
33Mykhailo Kononenko
Ucrania
Ucrania+3' 21.70
34Ivo Oliveira
Portugal
Portugal+3' 23.48
35Petr Rikunov
Rusia
Rusia+3' 29.76
36Evaldas Šiškevicius
Lituania
Lituania+3' 29.77
37Jakub Otruba
República Checa
República Checa+3' 31.92
38Barnabás Peák
Hungría
Hungría+3' 32.16
39Carlos Oyarzún
Chile
Chile+3' 46.13
40Ulises Castillo
México
México+3' 48.99
41Alex Cataford
Canadá
Canadá+3' 49.31
42Polychronis Tzortzakis
Grecia
Grecia+3' 51.48
43Daniil Fominykh
Kazajistán
Kazajistán+3' 51.84
44Tobias Ludvigsson
Suecia
Suecia+3' 56.54
45Gleb Karpenko
Estonia
Estonia+4' 23.11
46Felix Ritzinger
Austria
Austria+4' 26.35
47Ognjen Ilic
Serbia
Serbia+4' 33.62
48Ján Andrej Cully
Eslovaquia
Eslovaquia+4' 48.48
49Andrei Stepanov
Rusia
Rusia+4' 52.59
50Finn Fisher-Black
Nueva Zelanda
Nueva Zelanda+4' 57.95
51Viktor Filutás
Hungría
Hungría+5' 23.50
52Yauheni Karaliok
Bielorrusia
Bielorrusia+5' 41.87
53Spas Gyurov
Bulgaria
Bulgaria+5' 42.01
54Elçin Asadov
Azerbaiyán
Azerbaiyán+5' 57.22
55Ahmad Badreddin Wais
Siria
Siria+6' 25.33
56Ingvar Ómarsson
Islandia
Islandia+6' 25.86