Circuit des Ardennes

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Mikhail Antonov
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha11h 07' 32''
2Thomas Rostollan+57''
3Florian Morizot+2' 35''
4Lasse Bøchman
Stölting
Stölting+2' 37''
5Martijn Keizer
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+2' 40''
6Nicolas Baldo
Atlas
Atlas+2' 58''
7Mathieu Simon+3' 00''
8Wilco Kelderman
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+3' 05''
9Martin Mareš
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author+3' 12''
10Eduardo Gonzalo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 12''
11Mads Christensen
Stölting
Stölting+3' 19''
12Pim Ligthart+3' 20''
13Johan Le Bon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 23''
14Tim Wellens+3' 29''
15Tom-Jelte Slagter
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+3' 30''
16Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 31''
17Brian Bulgaç
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+3' 33''
18Dan Craven
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+3' 38''
19Sergej Fuchs
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+3' 38''
20Eliot Lietaer+3' 45''
21Cyril Crepel+3' 51''
22Gaël Malacarne
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 53''
23Tim Haex+3' 53''
24Robert Retschke
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+3' 54''
25Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+3' 54''
26Nick van der Lijke
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+3' 55''
27Jimmy Turgis+3' 56''
28Christophe Laborie+3' 58''
29Joeri Adams
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+4' 00''
30Martijn Debaene+4' 02''
31Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 03''
32Stig Broeckx+4' 04''
33Laurens De Vreese+4' 07''
34Christopher Juul-Jensen
Stölting
Stölting+4' 09''
35Pierre Drancourt+4' 10''
36Jonathan Fumeaux+4' 11''
37Pierre-Luc Périchon+4' 15''
38Fabio Polazzi
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+4' 27''
39Jean-Marc Bideau
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 30''
40David Rösch
Atlas
Atlas+4' 34''
41Fabien Lebeau+4' 37''
42Morten Knudsen
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+4' 38''
43Romain Villa+4' 39''
44Laurent Denonfoux+4' 41''
45Brecht Dhaene+4' 42''
46Petr Ignatenko
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+5' 01''
47Yves Mercier+5' 04''
48Clément Penven+5' 23''
49František Kloucek
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author+6' 55''
50Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+7' 30''
51Thibault Mace+8' 11''
52Floris Smeyers+8' 28''
53Tomáš Buchácek
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author+8' 55''
54Yannick Wellens+8' 57''
55Daniel Egeland Jarstø
Noruega
Noruega+11' 12''
56Sven Renders
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+11' 25''
57Paul Poux+12' 25''
58Benjamin King
Estados Unidos
Estados Unidos+15' 05''
59Ian Boswell
Estados Unidos
Estados Unidos+15' 39''
60Romain Lejeune+15' 40''
61Guillaume Bourgeois
Atlas
Atlas+15' 58''
62Sébastien Harbonnier
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+16' 16''
63Janick Wisler
Atlas
Atlas+16' 27''
64Frederik Verkinderen+16' 29''
65Nico Schneider
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+17' 08''
66Stanislav Kozubek
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author+18' 37''
67Dries Baetse+20' 00''
68Alexander Kholodov
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+22' 58''
69Edouard Louyest+24' 38''
70Ben Greenwood
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+24' 51''
71Olivier Lefrançois+26' 05''
72Thibaut Villa+27' 27''