RidersEquiposHorario
1Jon Aberasturi
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4h 32' 00''
2Alex Aranburu
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+5''
3Lorrenzo Manzin
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+8''
4Enrique Sanz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+10''
5José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10''
6Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+10''
7Mikel Alonso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+13''
8Winner Anacona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+13''
9Delio Fernández
Delko
Delko+13''
10Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+13''
11Fernando Barceló
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+13''
12José Manuel Gutiérrez
GIOS
GIOS+18''
13Ángel Madrazo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+18''
14José Antonio García
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+22''
15Jimmy Turgis
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+24''
16Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+24''
17Jesús Ezquerra
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+24''
18Isaac Cantón
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+24''
19James Mitri
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+24''
20Pedro Andrade
Antarte - Feirense
Antarte - Feirense+24''
21Anass Ait el Abdia
Bahrain Cycling Academy
Bahrain Cycling Academy+24''
22António Ferreira
Antarte - Feirense
Antarte - Feirense+24''
23Alexis Guérin
Delko
Delko+24''
24Stefano Oldani
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+24''
25Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+33''
26Julio Alberto Amores
303 Project
303 Project+39''
27Jaime Castrillo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+44''
28Gabriel Reguero
Bahrain Cycling Academy
Bahrain Cycling Academy+45''
29Bernat Font
303 Project
303 Project+49''
30Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+50''
31Daniel Viegas
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+50''
32Juan Camacho
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+1' 08''
33Javier Moreno
Delko
Delko+1' 08''
34Alessandro Fedeli
Delko
Delko+1' 13''
35Garikoitz Bravo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+1' 14''
36Julen Irizar
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+1' 14''
37Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+1' 24''
38Lucas De Rossi
Delko
Delko+1' 31''
39Diego Pablo Sevilla
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+1' 33''
40Ramunas Navardauskas
Delko
Delko+1' 37''
41Dzmitry Zhyhunou
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+1' 37''
42Sergey Chernetsky
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 37''
43Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 37''
44Antonio Puppio
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+1' 40''
45Nicolas Sessler
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1' 40''
46Jaume Sureda
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1' 40''
47Lluís Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 40''
48José Fernandes
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1' 44''
49Jokin Aranburu
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+1' 49''
50Iker Ballarin
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+1' 49''
51Julien Morice
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+1' 53''
52Arnaud Courteille
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+2' 03''
53Jorge Cubero
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+3' 34''
54Kris Boeckmans
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+7' 39''
55José Carlos Nuñez
GIOS
GIOS+8' 39''
56Azzedine Lagab
Bahrain Cycling Academy
Bahrain Cycling Academy+8' 39''
57Cristián Rodríguez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+8' 39''
58Eric Valiente
Bahrain Cycling Academy
Bahrain Cycling Academy+8' 41''
59Asier Etxeberria
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+8' 41''
60Antonio Baca
303 Project
303 Project+8' 41''
61Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+8' 43''
62David Galarreta
GIOS
GIOS+8' 52''
63Juan Eduardo Salas
Massi - Vivo - Conecta
Massi - Vivo - Conecta+8' 54''
64Alexander Amiri
303 Project
303 Project+9' 14''
65Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
66Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
67Joel Nicolau
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
68Fernando Lopes
GIOS
GIOSDNF
69Mikel Ugarte
GIOS
GIOSDNF
70Luís Cabral
Antarte - Feirense
Antarte - FeirenseDNF
71Rui Rodrigues
Antarte - Feirense
Antarte - FeirenseDNF
72Leonardo Soares
Antarte - Feirense
Antarte - FeirenseDNF
73Rubén Caseny
Massi - Vivo - Conecta
Massi - Vivo - ConectaDNF
74Samuel Coronel
Massi - Vivo - Conecta
Massi - Vivo - ConectaDNF
75Gustavo Miño
Massi - Vivo - Conecta
Massi - Vivo - ConectaDNF
76Oskar Malatsetxebarria
Massi - Vivo - Conecta
Massi - Vivo - ConectaDNF
77Lucas Casas
Massi - Vivo - Conecta
Massi - Vivo - ConectaDNF
78David Maidana
Massi - Vivo - Conecta
Massi - Vivo - ConectaDNF
79Arthur Vichot
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTMDNF
80Daniel Viejo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
81Beñat Intxausti
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
82Austin Stephens
303 Project
303 ProjectDNF
83Rafaâ Chtioui
Bahrain Cycling Academy
Bahrain Cycling AcademyDNF
84Ahmad Badreddin Wais
Bahrain Cycling Academy
Bahrain Cycling AcademyDNF
85Abdulhadi Alajmi
Bahrain Cycling Academy
Bahrain Cycling AcademyDNF