Clásica de Almería

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE4h 24' 04''
2Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
3Elia Viviani
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
4Danny van Poppel
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+0''
5Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+0''
6Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
7Clément Venturini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
8Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+0''
9Juan José Lobato
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea+0''
10Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
11Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
12Jürgen Roelandts
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
13Enrique Sanz
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+0''
14Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
15Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+0''
16Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
17Ángel Fuentes
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+0''
18Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+0''
19Aksel Nõmmela
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+0''
20Alfdan De Decker
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+0''
21Silvan Dillier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
22Dzmitry Zhyhunou
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea+0''
23Mathias Larsen
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team+0''
24Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
25Donavan Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
26Joel Nicolau
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0''
27Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+0''
28Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
29Ángel Madrazo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+0''
30Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+0''
31Lawrence Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
32Kristian Aasvold
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+0''
33Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
34Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+0''
35Diego Pablo Sevilla
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team+0''
36Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
37Imerio Cima
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+0''
38Fabio Sabatini
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
39Julien Mortier
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+0''
40Kenny Molly
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+0''
41Óscar Rodríguez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
42José Antonio García
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team+0''
43Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
44Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
45Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
46David De La Cruz
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
47Kévin Reza
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+0''
48Antonio Soto
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea+0''
49Mikel Alonso
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea+0''
50Jhojan García
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0''
51Wesley Kreder
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+0''
52Iñigo Elosegui
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
53Sergio Araiz
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+0''
54Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
55Omar Fraile
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
56Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
57Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
58Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
59Nils Politt
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+0''
60Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+0''
61Vladislav Kulikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+0''
62Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
63Lennard Kämna
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
64Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
65José Fernandes
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+0''
66Damiano Cima
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+17''
67Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+17''
68Albert Torres
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+17''
69Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+20''
70Daniel Navarro
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+20''
71Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+23''
72Sergio Martín
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+23''
73Anton Kuzmin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+23''
74Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+26''
75Robert Stannard
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+26''
76Jempy Drücker
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+32''
77Alexis Gougeard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+35''
78Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+35''
79Sergey Chernetsky
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+41''
80Attilio Viviani
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+41''
81Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+41''
82Mathias Le Turnier
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+41''
83Boy van Poppel
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+41''
84Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+41''
85Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+41''
86Alexander Konychev
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+41''
87Tom Devriendt
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+41''
88Loïc Vliegen
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+41''
89Adrien Garel
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+41''
90Kris Boeckmans
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+46''
91Jon Aberasturi
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+55''
92Fabio Van Den Bossche
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 00''
93Clément Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 02''
94Mads Würtz
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1' 04''
95Xavier Cañellas
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 07''
96Andrea Pasqualon
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+1' 07''
97Martijn Budding
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+1' 11''
98Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1' 16''
99Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1' 18''
100Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1' 23''
101Ibon Ruiz
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+1' 33''
102Martín Bouzas
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+1' 40''
103Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+2' 07''
104Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 07''
105Michael Albasini
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2' 35''
106Christopher Juul-Jensen
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2' 35''
107Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 53''
108Joan Bou
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea+2' 53''
109Peio Goikoetxea
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea+2' 53''
110Mikel Iturria
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea+2' 53''
111José Félix Parra Cuerda
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+2' 53''
112Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 53''
113Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 53''
114Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 19''
115Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+3' 19''
116Daniel Viegas
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team+3' 47''
117Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+6' 47''
118Tobias Kongstad
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+13' 54''
119Yousif Mirza
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+13' 54''
120Marco Mathis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14' 00''
121Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
122Nikita Stalnov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
123Jonas Van Genechten
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
124Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
125Felix Großschartner
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
126Jaume Sureda
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
127Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
128Oier Lazkano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
129Alejandro Osorio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
130Francisco Galván
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern PharmaDNF
131Martí Márquez
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern PharmaDNF
132Erik Fetter
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa - Xstra Cycling TeamDNF
133Giacomo Garavaglia
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa - Xstra Cycling TeamDNF
134Riccardo Verza
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa - Xstra Cycling TeamDNF
135Arvid de Kleijn
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling TeamDNF
136Sondre Enger
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling TeamDNF
137Sindre Lunke
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling TeamDNF
138Rasmus Quaade
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling TeamDNF