Coppa Agostoni 2014

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Niccolò Bonifazio4h 27' 21''
2Grega Bole
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+0''
3Simone Ponzi+0''
4Enrico Battaglin+0''
5Andrea Fedi+0''
6Andrea Piechele+0''
7Sergey Lagutin+0''
8Davide Mucelli
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+0''
9Miguel Ángel Rubiano
Colombia
Colombia+0''
10Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
11Kristijan Koren+0''
12Mirko Selvaggi+0''
13Maciej Paterski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+0''
14Nicola Gaffurini
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM+0''
15Ángel Madrazo+0''
16Anthony Delaplace+0''
17Kévin Ledanois+0''
18Simone Petilli
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+0''
19Matteo Busato
Unieuro
Unieuro+0''
20Bartosz Huzarski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
21Paolo Tiralongo+0''
22Fabio Taborre+0''
23Artem Ovechkin+0''
24Sergey Pomoshnikov+0''
25Lorenzo Rota
Unieuro
Unieuro+0''
26Vegard Laengen+0''
27Michel Kreder+0''
28Jack Haig
Australia
Australia+0''
29Franco Pellizotti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+0''
30Dennis Van Niekerk
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
31Simone Velasco
Italia
Italia+0''
32Davide Viganò+0''
33Ilnur Zakarin+0''
34Antonio Santoro
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+0''
35Tiago Machado+0''
36Davide Rebellin+0''
37Robert Power
Australia
Australia+0''
38Gianni Moscon
Italia
Italia+0''
39Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+0''
40Diego Rosa
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+0''
41Eduardo Sepúlveda+0''
42Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
43Branislav Samoilav+0''
44Alexandr Dyachenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
45Vincenzo Nibali
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
46Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
Cannondale+0''
47Andrea Zordan+0''
48Marco Minnaard+0''
49Angelo Pagani
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+0''
50Luca Dodi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
51Francesco Failli+0''
52Rubén Fernández+0''
53Mirko Tedeschi+0''
54Kevin Seeldraeyers+0''
55José Mendes+0''
56Simone Andreetta
Italia
Italia+0''
57Gianfranco Zilioli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+0''
58Francesco Bongiorno+0''
59Paolo Ciavatta
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+0''
60Giacomo Nizzolo
Italia
Italia+0''
61Mattia Cattaneo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
62Ricardo Pichetta+0''
63Giovanni Visconti
Italia
ItaliaDNF
64Luca Paolini
Italia
ItaliaDNF
65Iuri Filosi
Italia
ItaliaDNF
66Alessandro Tonelli
Italia
ItaliaDNF
67Alex Clements
Australia
AustraliaDNF
68Nicholas Schultz
Australia
AustraliaDNF
69Sam Spokes
Australia
AustraliaDNF
70Harry Carpenter
Australia
AustraliaDNF
71Michele Scarponi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
72Francesco Gavazzi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
73Arman Kamyshev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
74Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
75Alessandro Vanotti
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
76Davide Cimolai
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
77Luca Wackermann
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
78Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
79Andrea Palini
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
80Ivan Basso
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
81Peter Sagan
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
82Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
83Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
84Michel Koch
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
85Juraj Sagan
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
86Manuel Belletti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
87Marcin Mrozek
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
88Emanuele Sella
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
89Alessio Taliani
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
90Rafael Andriato
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
91Yonathan Monsalve
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
92Giorgio Cecchinel
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
93Mirko Tedeschi
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
94Filippo Fortin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
95Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
96Stefano Locatelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
97Andrea Manfredi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
98Robinson Chalapud
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
99Edward Díaz
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
100Fabio Duarte
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
101Jarlinson Pantano
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
102Rodolfo Torres
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
103Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
104Ivan Balykin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
105Sergei Klimov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
106Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
107Songezo Jim
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
108Nicolas Dougall
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
109Ferekalsi Debesay
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
110Karel Hník
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
111Adrien Niyonshuti
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
112Johann Van Zyl
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
113Martin Wesemann
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
114Tim Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
115Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
116Sander Helven
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
117Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
118Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
119Arthur Vanoverberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
120Otto Vergaerde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
121Miguel Ángel BenitoDNF
122Heiner ParraDNF
123Marcos GarcíaDNF
124Fernando GrijalbaDNF
125Antonio MolinaDNF
126Frederik BackaertDNF
127Jérôme BaugniesDNF
128Jérôme GilbertDNF
129Danilo Napolitano
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
130Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
131Bartlomiej MatysiakDNF
132Nikolay MihaylovDNF
133Marek RutkiewiczDNF
134Mateusz TaciakDNF
135Cesare BenedettiDNF
136David De La CruzDNF
137Leopold KönigDNF
138Gregor MühlbergerDNF
139Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
140Jean-Marc Bideau
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
141Brice FeilluDNF
142Arnaud GérardDNF
143Florian GuillouDNF
144Ildar ArslanovDNF
145Alexander FoliforovDNF
146Dimitri IgnatievDNF
147Aydar ZakarinDNF
148Maxim PokidovDNF
149Maksim Razumov
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - KatyushaDNF
150Matteo Collodel
Idea
IdeaDNF
151Fabio GaddaDNF
152Matteo SpreaficoDNF
153Alessandro PettitiDNF
154Fabio ChinelloDNF
155Giovanni Carboni
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
156Gianluca Leonardi
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
157Andrea Pasqualon
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
158Daniele Aldegheri
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
159Liam Bertazzo
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
160Luca Chirico
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
161Christian Delle Stelle
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
162Gianni Franco D'Intino
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPMDNF
163Cesare Ciommi
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPMDNF
164Gian Marco Di Francesco
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPMDNF
165Moreno Giampaolo
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPMDNF
166Sante Di Nizio
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPMDNF
167Filippo Baggio
Nankang
NankangDNF
168Alfredo Balloni
Nankang
NankangDNF
169Matteo Belli
Nankang
NankangDNF
170Nicola Dal Santo
Nankang
NankangDNF
171Antonio Merolese
Nankang
NankangDNF
172Luca Taschin
Nankang
NankangDNF
173Simone Antonini
Marchiol
MarchiolDNF
174Alberto Cecchin
Marchiol
MarchiolDNF
175Marco Filisetti
Marchiol
MarchiolDNF
176Miloš Borisavljevic
Marchiol
MarchiolDNF
177Antonio Nibali
Marchiol
MarchiolDNF
178Andrea Zanardini
Marchiol
MarchiolDNF
179Eduard Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
180Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
181Takashi Miyazawa
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
182Willie Smit
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
183Antonio Di Battista
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
184Yukinori Hishinuma
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
185Uri Martins
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
186James Piccoli
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
187Simone Stortoni
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
188Mateo Frankovic
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
189Robert Jenko
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
190Emanuel Kišerlovski
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
191Endi Širol
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF