Coppa Agostoni 2016

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Sonny Colbrelli5h 05' 57''
2Diego Ulissi+0''
3Francesco Gavazzi+0''
4Giovanni Visconti+0''
5Grega Bole+0''
6Yonder Godoy+0''
7Andrea Fedi+0''
8Marco Tizza+0''
9Matteo Busato
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+0''
10Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0''
11Davide Viganò+0''
12Evgeniy Shalunov+0''
13Davide Rebellin
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+0''
14Gianni Moscon+0''
15Marco Zamparella
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+0''
16Michele Gazzara+0''
17Fabricio Ferrari+0''
18Felix Großschartner
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+0''
19David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+0''
20Fabio Aru
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
21Ricardo Vilela+0''
22Julen Amezqueta+0''
23Jasper Ockeloen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+0''
24Davide Pacchiardo+0''
25Daniel Martínez+0''
26Héctor Sáez+0''
27Rodolfo Torres+0''
28Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
29Aydar Zakarin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+0''
30Francesco Bongiorno
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+0''
31Alexandr Kolobnev+0''
32Andrea Pasqualon+6''
33Mirko Selvaggi+7''
34Antonio Molina+7''
35Miguel Ángel Benito+7''
36Lukasz Owsian
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+7''
37Damiano Cunego+7''
38Alessio Taliani+7''
39Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+13''
40Fausto Masnada
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+14''
41Marco Frapporti+30''
42Alex Turrin+30''
43Gianfranco Zilioli+52''
44Franco Pellizotti+52''
45Egan Bernal+1' 41''
46David Belda+2' 07''
47Maciej Paterski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
48Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
49Simone Ponzi
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
50Jan Hirt
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
51Víctor de la Parte
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
52Elia Viviani
Italia
ItaliaDNF
53Giacomo Nizzolo
Italia
ItaliaDNF
54Jacopo Guarnieri
Italia
ItaliaDNF
55Francesco Romano
Italia
ItaliaDNF
56Filippo Fiorelli
Italia
ItaliaDNF
57Luca Covili
Italia
ItaliaDNF
58Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
59Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
60Chun Kai Feng
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
61Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
62Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
63Paolo Tiralongo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
64Lieuwe Westra
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
65Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
66Arman Kamyshev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
67Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
68Nurbolat Kulimbetov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
69Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
70Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
71Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
72Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
73Simone Velasco
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
74Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
75Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
76Filippo Pozzato
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
77Manuel Belletti
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
78Rafael Andriato
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
79Javier Aramendía
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
80Carlos Barbero
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
81Alexander EvtushenkoDNF
82Roman KustadinchevDNF
83Artur ErshovDNF
84Alexander FoliforovDNF
85Yuma KoishiDNF
86Pierpaolo De NegriDNF
87Giacomo BerlatoDNF
88Eduard Michael GrosuDNF
89Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
90Armindo Fonseca
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
91Maxime CamDNF
92Brice FeilluDNF
93Julien LoubetDNF
94Eduardo SepúlvedaDNF
95Kévin LedanoisDNF
96Chris SørensenDNF
97Élie GesbertDNF
98Christopher WilliamsDNF
99Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
100Javier Megías
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
101Rik van IJzendoornDNF
102Brian KamstraDNF
103Charles PlanetDNF
104Stephen ClancyDNF
105Alberto CecchinDNF
106Colin StüssiDNF
107Valentin BaillifardDNF
108Nico BrünggerDNF
109Matthias Krizek
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - ThömusDNF
110Roland Thalmann
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - ThömusDNF
111Enrico SalvadorDNF
112Marco TecchioDNF
113Alessandro FedeliDNF
114Andrea CacciottiDNF
115Mauro FinettoDNF
116Simone RavanelliDNF
117Nicola GenoveseDNF
118Pietro Di GenovaDNF
119Fabio Chinello
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
120Luis Mora
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
121Antonino ParrinelloDNF
122Giorgio BocchiolaDNF
123Paolo CiavattaDNF
124Matteo RotondiDNF
125Alessandro FrangioniDNF
126Filippo FortinDNF
127Andrea RuscettaDNF
128Federico BorellaDNF
129Antonio Di Sante
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
130José Márquez
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
131Niccolò SalviettiDNF
132Gian Marco Di FrancescoDNF
133Michele ScartezziniDNF
134Stefano NardelliDNF
135Paolo TotòDNF
136Nicola GaffuriniDNF
137Evgeny ZverkovDNF
138Shameeg Salie
Team Qhubeka
Team QhubekaDNF
139Stefan de Bod
Team Qhubeka
Team QhubekaDNF
140Junrey Navarra
Team Qhubeka
Team QhubekaDNF
141Ryan Gibbons
Team Qhubeka
Team QhubekaDNF
142Valens Ndayisenga
Team Qhubeka
Team QhubekaDNF
143Bonaventure Uwizeyimana
Team Qhubeka
Team QhubekaDNF
144Nicholas Dlamini
Team Qhubeka
Team QhubekaDNF
145Matteo Rabottini
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
146Michele Viola
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
147Davide Mucelli
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
148Antonio Santoro
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
149Mateo Frankovic
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
150David Jabuka
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
151Daniel Katzmayer
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling TeamDNF
152Alexander Wachter
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling TeamDNF
153Marcel Neuhauser
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling TeamDNF
154Dennis Paulus
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling TeamDNF
155Sebastian Schönberger
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling TeamDNF
156Clemens Fankhauser
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling TeamDNF
157Andriy Bratashchuk
Kyiv Capital Team
Kyiv Capital TeamDNF
158Pavlo Bondarenko
Kyiv Capital Team
Kyiv Capital TeamDNF
159Sergiy Lagkuti
Kyiv Capital Team
Kyiv Capital TeamDNF
160Matteo Spreafico
Kyiv Capital Team
Kyiv Capital TeamDNF
161Llibert Sendros
Kyiv Capital Team
Kyiv Capital TeamDNF
162Vitaliy Buts
Kyiv Capital Team
Kyiv Capital TeamDNF
163Vladyslav Soltasiuk
Kyiv Capital Team
Kyiv Capital TeamDNF
164Oleksandr Prevar
Kyiv Capital Team
Kyiv Capital TeamDNF
165Massimo Graziato
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel ValkenburgDNF
166Peter Schulting
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel ValkenburgDNF
167Sven van Luijk
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel ValkenburgDNF
168Derk Abel Beckeringh
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel ValkenburgDNF
169Dion Beukeboom
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel ValkenburgDNF
170Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
171Óscar Pelegrí
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
172Redi Halilaj
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
173Danilo Celano
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
174Nicola Campigli
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
175Yukinori Hishinuma
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
176Sergii Movchan
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF