Coppa Agostoni 2019

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates4h 46' 18''
2Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
3Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+31''
4Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1' 20''
5Giovanni Visconti
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+1' 20''
6Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 20''
7Giulio Ciccone+1' 20''
8Fausto Masnada
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+1' 20''
9Aleksandr Vlasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 20''
10Andrea Garosio
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 20''
11Edwin Ávila
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+5' 03''
12Marco Tizza+5' 37''
13Davide Gabburo
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+5' 37''
14Andrea Vendrame
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+5' 37''
15Simone Ravanelli
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - Carrera+5' 37''
16Garikoitz Bravo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+5' 37''
17Sergey Shilov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+5' 37''
18Davide Rebellin
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+5' 37''
19Odd Christian Eiking
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+5' 37''
20Alessandro Bisolti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+5' 37''
21Daniel Savini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+5' 37''
22Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 37''
23Simone Velasco
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+5' 37''
24Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+5' 37''
25Giovanni Aleotti+5' 37''
26Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 37''
27Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+5' 37''
28Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+5' 47''
29Francesco Bongiorno
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+5' 47''
30Filippo Ganna
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+5' 47''
31Mauro Finetto
Delko
Delko+5' 47''
32Filippo Conca
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - Carrera+7' 08''
33Natnael Tesfatsion
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka+7' 08''
34Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+7' 08''
35Antonio Di Sante
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM+7' 08''
36Mattia Bais
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+7' 08''
37Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7' 08''
38Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+7' 08''
39Andrea Bagioli
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - Ballan+7' 08''
40Francesco Romano
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+8' 16''
41Nelson Soto
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+8' 16''
42Luca Covili
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+8' 16''
43Vadim Pronskiy+8' 16''
44Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+8' 16''
45Romain Combaud
Delko
Delko+8' 16''
46Wilson Peña
Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli
Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli+8' 16''
47Javier Montoya
Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli
Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli+8' 16''
48Matteo Sobrero
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka+8' 16''
49Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+8' 16''
50Stefano Oldani
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+8' 16''
51Davide Baldaccini
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - Ballan+8' 16''
52Dario Puccioni
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM+8' 16''
53Riccardo Ciuccarelli
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM+8' 16''
54Matteo Rabottini
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+8' 16''
55Rubén Plaza
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+8' 16''
56Juan Antonio López-Cózar
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+8' 16''
57Paul Double
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - Ballan+8' 16''
58Elia VivianiDNF
59Francesco BaldiDNF
60Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
61Chun Kai FengDNF
62Antonio Nibali
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
63Marcel SiebergDNF
64Jan TratnikDNF
65Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
66Yevgeniy GidichDNF
67Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
68Yuriy NatarovDNF
69Nikita StalnovDNF
70Simone ConsonniDNF
71Roberto FerrariDNF
72Nicolas Dalla ValleDNF
73Matteo Busato
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
74Mattia CattaneoDNF
75Francesco GavazziDNF
76Umberto OrsiniDNF
77Dáyer QuintanaDNF
78Sebastian Schönberger
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
79Rubén AcostaDNF
80Marco CanolaDNF
81Damiano CimaDNF
82Masahiro IshigamiDNF
83Alejandro Osorio
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
84Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
85Xavier Cañellas
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
86Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
87Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
88Joel Nicolau
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
89Alessandro Fedeli
Delko
DelkoDNF
90Delio FernándezDNF
91Iuri FilosiDNF
92Alexis Guérin
Delko
DelkoDNF
93Javier Moreno
Delko
DelkoDNF
94Marco LandiDNF
95Evgeny KobernyakDNF
96Evgeniy ShalunovDNF
97Bart De Clercq
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
98Aimé De GendtDNF
99Andrea PasqualonDNF
100Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
101Maxime BouetDNF
102Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
103Jérémy Maison
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
104Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
105Aurélien DoleattoDNF
106Niccolò Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
107Jérôme Cousin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
108Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
109Bryan NauleauDNF
110Paul OurselinDNF
111Romain Sicard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
112Rein Taaramäe
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
113Mikel Aristi
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
114Urko Berrade
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
115Julen Irizar
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
116Sergio RodríguezDNF
117Enrique Sanz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
118Arnaud Courteille
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
119Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
120Maxime Cam
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
121Patrick MüllerDNF
122Lorrenzo Manzin
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
123Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
124Riccardo Minali
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
125Roy Goldstein
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
126Guy Niv
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
127Freddy Ovett
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
128Samuele Battistella
Team Qhubeka
Team QhubekaDNF
129Connor Brown
Team Qhubeka
Team QhubekaDNF
130El Mehdi Chokri
Team Qhubeka
Team QhubekaDNF
131Million Beza Ejgu
Team Qhubeka
Team QhubekaDNF
132Martin Lavric
Team Qhubeka
Team QhubekaDNF
133Davide Botta
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - BallanDNF
134Luca Colnaghi
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - BallanDNF
135Alessandro Covi
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - BallanDNF
136Felix Meo
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - BallanDNF
137Sebastián Castaño
Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli
Beltrami TSA - Tre ColliDNF
138Matteo Domenicali
Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli
Beltrami TSA - Tre ColliDNF
139Davide Ferrari
Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli
Beltrami TSA - Tre ColliDNF
140Thomas Pesenti
Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli
Beltrami TSA - Tre ColliDNF
141Nicolò Parisini
Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli
Beltrami TSA - Tre ColliDNF
142Federico Burchio
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
143Valter Ghigino
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
144Roman Kustadinchev
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
145Ivan Martinelli
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
146Franco Orocito
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
147Orlando Pitzanti
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
148Yamil Tapia
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
149Fabio Mazzucco
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPMDNF
150Nicola Graziato
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPMDNF
151Gianni Pugi
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPMDNF
152Filippo Zana
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPMDNF
153Alberto Amici
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - CarreraDNF
154Matteo Bellia
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - CarreraDNF
155Kevin Colleoni
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - CarreraDNF
156Raul Colombo
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - CarreraDNF
157Stefano Taglietti
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - CarreraDNF
158Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
Giotti Victoria - Savini DueDNF
159Riccardo Stacchiotti
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
Giotti Victoria - Savini DueDNF
160Simone Sterbini
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
Giotti Victoria - Savini DueDNF
161Denis Marian Vulcan
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
Giotti Victoria - Savini DueDNF
162Federico Zurlo
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
Giotti Victoria - Savini DueDNF
163Antonio Barac
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
164Lorenzo Marenzi
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
165Emanuel Kišerlovski
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
166Antonino Pugliese
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
167Frederik Backaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
168Sondre Enger
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF