Coppa Agostoni

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates4h 46' 18''
2Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
3Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+31''
4Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1' 20''
5Giovanni Visconti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+1' 20''
6Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 20''
7Giulio Ciccone
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 20''
8Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 20''
9Aleksander Vlasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 20''
10Andrea Garosio
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1' 20''
11Edwin Ávila
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+5' 03''
12Marco Tizza
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+5' 37''
13Davide Gabburo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+5' 37''
14Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+5' 37''
15Simone Ravanelli+5' 37''
16Garikoitz Bravo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+5' 37''
17Sergey Shilov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+5' 37''
18Davide Rebellin
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+5' 37''
19Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+5' 37''
20Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+5' 37''
21Daniel Savini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+5' 37''
22Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 37''
23Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+5' 37''
24Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+5' 37''
25Giovanni Aleotti
Cycling Team Friuli ASD
Cycling Team Friuli ASD+5' 37''
26Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 37''
27Pierre Rolland
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+5' 37''
28Ivan Rovnyi
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+5' 47''
29Francesco Bongiorno
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+5' 47''
30Filippo Ganna
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+5' 47''
31Mauro Finetto
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+5' 47''
32Filippo Conca
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - Carrera+7' 08''
33Natnael Tesfatsion
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team+7' 08''
34Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+7' 08''
35Antonio Di Sante
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+7' 08''
36Mattia Bais+7' 08''
37Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7' 08''
38Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+7' 08''
39Andrea Bagioli
Team Colpack
Team Colpack+7' 08''
40Francesco Romano
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+8' 16''
41Nelson Soto
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+8' 16''
42Luca Covili
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+8' 16''
43Vadim Pronskiy+8' 16''
44Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+8' 16''
45Romain Combaud
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+8' 16''
46Wilson Peña
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze+8' 16''
47Javier Montoya
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze+8' 16''
48Matteo Sobrero
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team+8' 16''
49Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+8' 16''
50Stefano Oldani
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team+8' 16''
51Davide Baldaccini
Team Colpack
Team Colpack+8' 16''
52Dario Puccioni
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+8' 16''
53Riccardo Ciuccarelli
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+8' 16''
54Matteo Rabottini
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+8' 16''
55Rubén Plaza
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+8' 16''
56Juan Antonio López-Cózar
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+8' 16''
57Paul Double
Team Colpack
Team Colpack+8' 16''
58Alejandro Osorio
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
59Antonijo Barac
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
60Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
61Million BezaDNF
62Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
63Thomas Pesenti
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli FirenzeDNF
64Niccolò Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
65Enrique Sanz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
66Nikita Stalnov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
67Fabio Mazzucco
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
68Felix Meo
Team Colpack
Team ColpackDNF
69Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
70Raul Colombo
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - CarreraDNF
71Alexis Guérin
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - ProvenceDNF
72Rubén Acosta
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
73Riccardo Stacchiotti
Giotti Victoria
Giotti VictoriaDNF
74Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
75Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
76Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
77Sondre Enger
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
78Bart De Clercq
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
79Freddy OvettDNF
80Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
81Ivan Martinelli
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
82Nicolas Dalla ValleDNF
83Lorenzo Marenzi
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
84Joel Nicolau
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
85Martin Lavric
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental TeamDNF
86Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
87Nicolò Parisini
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli FirenzeDNF
88Jérôme Cousin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
89Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
90Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
91Nicola Graziato
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
92Sebastián Castaño
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli FirenzeDNF
93Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
94Kevin Colleoni
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - CarreraDNF
95Javier Moreno
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - ProvenceDNF
96Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
97Simone Sterbini
Giotti Victoria
Giotti VictoriaDNF
98Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
99Urko Berrade
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
100Bert De Backer
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
101Jérémy Maison
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
102Mikel Aristi
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
103Rein Taaramäe
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
104Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
105Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
106Franco Orocito
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
107Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
108Emanuel Kišerlovski
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
109Alessandro Fedeli
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - ProvenceDNF
110Davide Botta
Team Colpack
Team ColpackDNF
111Umberto Orsini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
112Federico Burchio
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
113Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
114Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
115Xavier Cañellas
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
116Gianni Pugi
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
117Marco Landi
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
118Matteo Domenicali
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli FirenzeDNF
119Antonio Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
120Matteo Bellia
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - CarreraDNF
121Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
122Denis Marian Vulcan
Giotti Victoria
Giotti VictoriaDNF
123Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
124Connor Brown
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental TeamDNF
125Riccardo Minali
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
126Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
127Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
128Julen Irizar
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
129Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
130Orlando Pitzanti
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
131Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
132Antonino Pugliese
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
133Delio Fernández
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - ProvenceDNF
134Luca Colnaghi
Team Colpack
Team ColpackDNF
135Dáyer Quintana
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMDNF
136Stefano Taglietti
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - CarreraDNF
137Bryan Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
138Maxime Cam
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
139Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
140Filippo Zana
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
141Evgeny Kobernyak
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
142Davide Ferrari
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli FirenzeDNF
143Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
144Valter Ghigino
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
145Masahiro Ishigami
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
146Federico Zurlo
Giotti Victoria
Giotti VictoriaDNF
147Aimé De Gendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
148El Mehdi Chokri
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental TeamDNF
149Matteo Busato
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
150Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
151Aurélien Doleatto
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
152Sergio Rodríguez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
153Yuriy Natarov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
154Yamil Tapia
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
155Francesco BaldiDNF
156Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
157Iuri Filosi
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - ProvenceDNF
158Alessandro Covi
Team Colpack
Team ColpackDNF
159Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMDNF
160Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria
Giotti VictoriaDNF
161Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
162Patrick Müller
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
163Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
164Alberto Amici
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - CarreraDNF
165Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
166Samuele Battistella
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental TeamDNF
167Jan Tratnik
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
168Roman Kustadinchev
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF