Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ6h 03' 19''
2André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
3Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
4Tom Boonen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
5Edvald Boasson Hagen
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+0''
6Mark Renshaw
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
7Heinrich Haussler
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+0''
8Manuel Belletti
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
9Tom Veelers
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
10Borut Božic
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO6h 03' 19 (DSQ)
11Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin6h 03' 19''
12David Tanner
TINKOFF
TINKOFF6h 03' 19''
13Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates6h 03' 19''
14Peter Sagan
Cannondale
Cannondale6h 03' 19''
15Grega Bole
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates6h 03' 19''
16Danilo Wyss
CCC Team
CCC Team6h 03' 19''
17Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE6h 03' 19''
18Ben Hermans
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo6h 03' 19''
19Danilo Hondo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates6h 03' 19''
20Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR6h 03' 19''
21Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil6h 03' 19''
22Jonathan Cantwell
TINKOFF
TINKOFF6h 03' 19''
23Alán Pérez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi6h 03' 19''
24Jonas Aaen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF6h 03' 27''
25Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ6h 03' 30''
26Gerald Ciolek
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team6h 03' 33''
27Egoi Martínez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi6h 03' 35''
28José Iván Gutiérrez
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR6h 03' 35''
29Rubén Plaza
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR6h 03' 37''
30Christian Knees
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers6h 03' 43''
31Samuel Sánchez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi6h 03' 43''
32Reto Hollenstein
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE6h 03' 43''
33Rui Costa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR6h 03' 43''
34Romain Lemarchand
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën6h 03' 43''
35Michael Mørkøv
TINKOFF
TINKOFF6h 03' 46''
36Marcus Burghardt
CCC Team
CCC Team6h 03' 46''
37Gustav Larsson
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil6h 03' 51''
38Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team6h 03' 53''
39Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO6h 03' 53''
40Ricardo García
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi6h 03' 55''
41Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil6h 03' 55''
42Jérôme Pineau
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team6h 03' 55''
43Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal6h 03' 55''
44Nick Nuyens
TINKOFF
TINKOFF6h 03' 55''
45Dominik Nerz
Cannondale
Cannondale6h 03' 55''
46Simone Ponzi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO6h 03' 55''
47Bert De Backer
Team DSM
Team DSM6h 04' 02''
48Daniele Pietropolli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates6h 04' 02''
49Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin6h 04' 02''
50Jan Bárta
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE6h 04' 02''
51Stijn Vandenbergh
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team6h 04' 05''
52Tony Gallopin
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo6h 04' 05''
53Francesco Gavazzi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO6h 04' 05''
54Bartosz Huzarski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE6h 04' 05''
55Ignatas Konovalovas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR6h 04' 05''
56Kenny Elissonde
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ6h 04' 05''
57Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil6h 04' 05''
58Jacob Rathe
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost6h 04' 10''
59Salvatore Puccio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers6h 04' 10''
60Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates6h 04' 15''
61Jussi Veikkanen
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ6h 04' 15''
62Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal6h 04' 15''
63Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal6h 04' 21''
64Rüdiger Selig
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin6h 04' 23''
65Mikel Nieve
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi6h 04' 30''
66Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil6h 04' 33''
67Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers6h 04' 35''
68Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma6h 04' 40''
69Daniel Martin
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost6h 04' 53''
70Martin Elmiger
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën6h 04' 58''
71Robert Wagner
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo6h 05' 12''
72Fabian Wegmann
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost6h 05' 27''
73Romain Bardet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën6h 05' 30''
74Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil6h 05' 47''
75Luis León Sánchez
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma6h 05' 53''
76Ion Izagirre
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi6h 05' 59''
77Gorka Izagirre
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi6h 05' 59''
78Dimitri Muravyev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO6h 05' 59''
79Leopold König
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE6h 08' 35''
80Nikolas Maes
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team6h 11' 46''
81Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
Cannondale6h 11' 46''
82Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC Team6h 11' 46''
83Matteo Trentin
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team6h 11' 46''
84Jaroslaw Marycz
TINKOFF
TINKOFF6h 11' 46''
85Greg Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal6h 11' 46''
86Jack Bauer
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost6h 11' 46''
87Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal6h 12' 19''
88Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil6h 12' 19''
89Geoffrey Soupe
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ6h 12' 19''
90Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ6h 12' 19''
91Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma6h 12' 19''
92Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma6h 12' 19''
93Jacopo Guarnieri
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO6h 12' 19''
94Ramon Sinkeldam
Team DSM
Team DSM6h 12' 19''
95Roger Kluge
Team DSM
Team DSM6h 12' 19''
96Roy Curvers
Team DSM
Team DSM6h 12' 19''
97Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost6h 12' 48''
98Marco Pinotti
CCC Team
CCC Team6h 13' 05''
99Joost Posthuma
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo6h 13' 05''
100Jetse Bol
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma6h 13' 05''
101Albert Timmer
Team DSM
Team DSM6h 13' 05''
102Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team6h 13' 05''
103Adam Blythe
CCC Team
CCC Team6h 13' 05''
104Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE6h 13' 05''
105Sébastien Hinault
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën6h 13' 05''
106Daniel Schorn
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE6h 13' 05''
107Martin Mortensen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil6h 13' 05''
108Kristof Goddaert
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën6h 13' 05''
109Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ6h 13' 05''
110Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
Cannondale6h 13' 05 (DSQ)
111Theo Bos
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma6h 13' 05''
112Marcel Kittel
Team DSM
Team DSM6h 13' 05''
113Andreas Dietziker
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE6h 13' 05''
114Bert Grabsch
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team6h 13' 05''
115Martin Kohler
CCC Team
CCC Team6h 13' 05''
116Maxime Vantomme
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin6h 13' 05''
117Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates6h 13' 05''
118Federico Canuti
Cannondale
Cannondale6h 13' 05''
119Murilo Fischer
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost6h 13' 05''
120Daniele Righi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates6h 13' 05''
121Francis De Greef
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal6h 13' 05''
122Alexander Porsev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin6h 13' 05''
123Vasil Kiryienka
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR6h 13' 17''
124Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal6h 13' 17''
125Matthew Goss
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange6h 13' 47''
126Dominic Klemme
Team DSM
Team DSM6h 13' 59''
127Jens Mouris
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange6h 14' 06''
128Baden Cooke
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange6h 15' 01''
129Svein Tuft
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange6h 15' 01''
130Alexey Tsatevich
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin6h 16' 51''
131Gregor Gazvoda
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën6h 16' 51''
132Christopher Juul-Jensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF6h 16' 51''
133Alex Dowsett
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
134Bernhard Eisel
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
135Jeremy Hunt
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
136Geraint Thomas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
137Maxim Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
138Dimitri Fofonov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
139Daniel Oss
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
140Juraj Sagan
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
141Alessandro Vanotti
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
142Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
143Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
144Nélson Oliveira
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
145Yaroslav Popovych
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
146Jesse Sergent
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
147Daryl Impey
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
148Jens Keukeleire
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
149Stuart O'Grady
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
150Matthew Wilson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
151Andreas Klier
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
152Pablo Urtasun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
153Massimo Graziato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
154Michael Matthews
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
155Boris Chpilevski
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
156Steve Chainel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
157Juan José Haedo
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF