Dwars door het Hageland

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy4h 34' 47''
2Elia Viviani
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+33''
3Gianni Vermeersch
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+33''
4Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+33''
5Sean De Bie
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+33''
6Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+43''
7Danny van Poppel
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+53''
8Wesley Kreder
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+1' 00''
9Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 01''
10Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+1' 19''
11Jimmy Janssens
Cibel - Cebon
Cibel - Cebon+1' 19''
12Julius van den Berg
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+1' 28''
13Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+1' 51''
14Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+2' 02''
15Tim Merlier
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+2' 05''
16Rémy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 13''
17Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 15''
18Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+2' 23''
19Fabio Jakobsen
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+2' 26''
20Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+3' 48''
21Jens Adams
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+3' 48''
22Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 52''
23Alex Mengoulas
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+3' 52''
24Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+3' 52''
25Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+3' 52''
26Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 58''
27Michael Boroš
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+3' 58''
28Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 05''
29Gijs Van Hoecke
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+4' 05''
30Aaron Gate
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+4' 15''
31Andy Leigh
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+4' 15''
32Jan-Willem van Schip
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+4' 15''
33Davide Martinelli
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+4' 17''
34Huub Duyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+4' 17''
35Pieter Serry
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+4' 21''
36Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+4' 23''
37Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 25''
38Justin Jules
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic+4' 25''
39Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+4' 27''
40Michiel Dieleman
Cibel - Cebon
Cibel - Cebon+4' 31''
41Dylan Bouwmans
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+4' 31''
42Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+5' 10''
43Daan Soete
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+5' 19''
44Piotr Havik
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+8' 44''
45Jasper de Laat
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+8' 44''
46Jordi Meeus
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+8' 44''
47Ruben Scheire
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+8' 46''
48Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+9' 11''
49Florian Sénéchal
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+9' 11''
50Álvaro Hodeg
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+9' 11''
51August Jensen
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+9' 11''
52Aksel Nõmmela
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+9' 11''
53Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 11''
54Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+9' 11''
55Arjen Livyns
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+9' 11''
56Seppe Rombouts
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental TeamDNF
57Jos van Emden
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBODNF
58Floris De Tier
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBODNF
59Ludovic Robeet
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - VeranclassicDNF
60Yannick Peeters
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental TeamDNF
61Robert Wagner
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBODNF
62Tim Ariesen
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijDNF
63Robbert de Greef
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijDNF
64Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijDNF
65Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijDNF
66Ben Turner
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - CircusDNF
67Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step FloorsDNF
68Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
69Stijn Steels
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
70Stan Godrie
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
71Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
72Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
73Sergio Rodríguez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
74Mark McNally
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe GobertDNF
75Tom Meeusen
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - CircusDNF
76Lukas Spengler
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - VeranclassicDNF
77Marcel Meisen
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - CircusDNF
78David van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - CircusDNF
79Mathieu van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - CircusDNF
80Kevyn Ista
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - VeranclassicDNF
81Jimmy Duquennoy
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - VeranclassicDNF
82Ludwig De Winter
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - VeranclassicDNF
83Diether Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental TeamDNF
84Franklin Six
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - VeranclassicDNF
85Wietse Bosmans
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - CircusDNF
86Jarno Gmelich Meijling
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b MantelDNF
87Wim Reynaerts
Cibel - Cebon
Cibel - CebonDNF
88Brecht Ruyters
Cibel - Cebon
Cibel - CebonDNF
89Robby Cobbaert
Cibel - Cebon
Cibel - CebonDNF
90Georgios Stavrakakis
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing AcademyDNF
91Cees Bol
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing AcademyDNF
92Peter Lenderink
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing AcademyDNF
93Marten Kooistra
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing AcademyDNF
94Minne Verboom
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing AcademyDNF
95David Boucher
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
96Jelle Cant
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
97Arne De Groote
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
98Jelle Mannaerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
99Aitor González
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
100Jasper Hamelink
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b MantelDNF
101Danny Maas
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling ClubDNF
102Tijmen Eising
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b MantelDNF
103Robbie van Bakel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b MantelDNF
104Jim Lindenberg
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b MantelDNF
105Eli Iserbyt
Marlux - Bingoal
Marlux - BingoalDNF
106Kevin Pauwels
Marlux - Bingoal
Marlux - BingoalDNF
107Thomas Joseph
Marlux - Bingoal
Marlux - BingoalDNF
108Angelo De Clercq
Marlux - Bingoal
Marlux - BingoalDNF
109Tijl Pauwels
Marlux - Bingoal
Marlux - BingoalDNF
110Michael Vanthourenhout
Marlux - Bingoal
Marlux - BingoalDNF
111Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
112Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
113Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
114Kevin De Jonghe
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
115Marc Fournier
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
116Adam Blythe
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDNF
117Andrew Fenn
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDNF
118Lasse Hansen
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDNF
119Michel Kreder
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDNF
120Casper Pedersen
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDNF
121Conor Dunne
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDNF
122Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
123Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
124Julen Irizar
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
125Enrique Sanz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
126Gotzon Udondo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
127Mihkel Räim
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
128Johannes De Paepe
Cibel - Cebon
Cibel - CebonDNF
129Bert De Backer
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
130Dennis Coenen
Cibel - Cebon
Cibel - CebonDNF
131Adrien Garel
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
132Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
133Julien Morice
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
134Justin Mottier
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
135Marco Coledan
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle ItaliaDNF
136Luca Raggio
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle ItaliaDNF
137Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle ItaliaDNF
138Simone Bevilacqua
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle ItaliaDNF
139Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle ItaliaDNF
140Daan Hoeyberghs
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling ClubDNF
141Nahom Desale
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling ClubDNF
142Daniel Abraham
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling ClubDNF
143Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijDNF
144Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF