Dwars door West-Vlaanderen

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step4h 28' 29''
2Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3''
3Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10''
4Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+55''
5Anthony Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+55''
6Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+55''
7Jhonatan Narváez
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+55''
8Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+59''
9Michael Goolaerts
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+59''
10Jimmy Duquennoy
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+59''
11Tanner Putt
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+59''
12Pim Ligthart
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+59''
13Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+59''
14Kamil Gradek
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+59''
15Davide Martinelli
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+59''
16Dorian Godon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+59''
17Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+59''
18Stephan Bakker
Monkey Town - à Bloc CT
Monkey Town - à Bloc CT+59''
19Edoardo Affini+59''
20Jordi Meeus
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+59''
21Álvaro Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+59''
22Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+59''
23Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+59''
24Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+59''
25Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+59''
26Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+59''
27Nikolay Trusov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+59''
28Adriaan Janssen
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+59''
29Rémy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+59''
30Peter Schulting
Monkey Town - à Bloc CT
Monkey Town - à Bloc CT+59''
31Pawel Bernas
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+59''
32Wesley Kreder
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+59''
33Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+59''
34Brecht Ruyters
Cibel
Cibel+59''
35Roy Jans
Cibel
Cibel+2' 35''
36Jelle Mannaerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+2' 41''
37Floris Gerts
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+2' 42''
38Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 42''
39Gianni Marchand
Cibel
Cibel+2' 42''
40Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 42''
41Ivan Rovnyi
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2' 42''
42Jimmy Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 42''
43Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+2' 42''
44Jimmy Janssens
Cibel
Cibel+2' 42''
45Jonas Van Genechten
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+2' 42''
46Bert De Backer
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+2' 42''
47Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+2' 42''
48Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+3' 58''
49Arjen Livyns
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+3' 58''
50Luuc Bugter
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+4' 38''
51Piotr Havik
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+4' 38''
52Ide Schelling
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+4' 38''
53Henrik Evensen
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+4' 38''
54Johan Le Bon
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+4' 38''
55Jason van Dalen
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+4' 42''
56Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 42''
57Timothy Stevens
Cibel
Cibel+4' 42''
58Rob Ruijgh
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+4' 42''
59Justin Timmermans
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+4' 42''
60Gijs Meijer
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+4' 42''
61David Boucher
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+4' 42''
62Rens Tulner
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+5' 00''
63Marten Kooistra
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+5' 00''
64Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+10' 00''
65Simon Sellier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+10' 00''
66Sven van Luijk
Monkey Town - à Bloc CT
Monkey Town - à Bloc CT+10' 00''
67Ole Forfang
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+10' 00''
68Bas Tietema
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+10' 00''
69Cees Bol
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+10' 00''
70Sergio Torres
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+10' 00''
71Arnaud Gérard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+10' 00''
72Dmitry Kozonchuk
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+10' 00''
73Julius van den Berg
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+10' 00''
74Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+10' 00''
75Loïc Chetout
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10' 00''
76Aksel Nõmmela
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+10' 00''
77Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+10' 00''
78Dennis Coenen
Cibel
Cibel+10' 00''
79Sander ArméeDNF
80Moreno HoflandDNF
81Jelle VanendertDNF
82Julien Morice
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
83Patrick Müller
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
84Kenneth VanbilsenDNF
85Michael Van StaeyenDNF
86Frederik BackaertDNF
87Tom DevriendtDNF
88Timothy DupontDNF
89Pieter VanspeybrouckDNF
90Elias Van BreussegemDNF
91Aidis KruopisDNF
92Senne LeysenDNF
93Stijn SteelsDNF
94Benjamin DeclercqDNF
95Maxime FarazijnDNF
96Mathias Van GompelDNF
97Yohann GèneDNF
98Jérémy CornuDNF
99Axel JourniauxDNF
100Kenny DehaesDNF
101Franklin SixDNF
102Maxime VantommeDNF
103Alex KirschDNF
104Ludwig De WinterDNF
105Lukas SpenglerDNF
106Carlos AlzateDNF
107Alex CatafordDNF
108Daniel EatonDNF
109Eric MarcotteDNF
110Travis McCabeDNF
111Lachlan NorrisDNF
112Tim AriesenDNF
113Martijn BuddingDNF
114Coen VermeltfoortDNF
115Michael SvendgaardDNF
116Romain Le RouxDNF
117Florian VachonDNF
118Bram WeltenDNF
119Marko KumpDNF
120Jonas KochDNF
121Adrian KurekDNF
122Alan BanaszekDNF
123František SisrDNF
124Sergey LagutinDNF
125Evgeniy ShalunovDNF
126Evgeny KobernyakDNF
127Roman MaykinDNF
128Daniel AbrahamDNF
129Nahom DesaleDNF
130Alex MengoulasDNF
131Wesley Van DyckDNF
132Jan PetelinDNF
133Maxim RusnacDNF
134Rick StemperDNF
135Josh TeasdaleDNF
136Tom ThillDNF
137Larry ValvasoriDNF
138Kevin VerwaestDNF
139Ylber SefaDNF
140Alexander Maes
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
141Polychronis Tzortzakis
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
142Peter Lenderink
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing AcademyDNF
143Eamon FranckDNF
144Wim KleimanDNF
145Maarten de JongeDNF
146Joey van RheeDNF
147Aksel Aasheim
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of NorwayDNF
148Herman Dahl
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of NorwayDNF
149Carl Fredrik Hagen
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of NorwayDNF
150Markus Hoelgård
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of NorwayDNF