Eschborn - Frankfurt 2022

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE4h 27' 52''
2Fernando Gaviria
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
3Alexander Kristoff
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
4Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+0''
5Danny van Poppel
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
6Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
7Arnaud De Lie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
8Simone Consonni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
9Piet Allegaert
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
10Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
11Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+0''
12Jordi Warlop
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+0''
13Tony Gallopin
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
14Sandy Dujardin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
15Marijn van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+0''
16Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
17Andrea Vendrame
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
18Giacomo Nizzolo
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+0''
19Rune Herregodts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
20Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
21Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
22John Degenkolb
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
23Jenno Berckmoes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
24Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+0''
25Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+0''
26Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+0''
27Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+0''
28Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+0''
29Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
30Louis Blouwe
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
31Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
32Tom Paquot
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
33Robert Stannard
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+0''
34Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
35Damien Touzé
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
36Antoine Raugel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
37Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+0''
38Biniam Girmay
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
39Owain Doull
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+0''
40Fred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+0''
41Simon Pellaud
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
42Georg Zimmerman
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
43Edoardo Zambanini
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+0''
44Mark Donovan
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
45Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+0''
46Paul Lapeira
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
47Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
48Maxim Van Gils
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
49Cees Bol
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
50Jaakko Hänninen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
51Filip Maciejuk
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+0''
52Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
53Jacopo Mosca
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
54Syver Wærsted
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+0''
55Omer Goldstein
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+0''
56Niklas Larsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+0''
57Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
58Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+0''
59Jenthe Biermans
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+0''
60Jasha Sütterlin
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+0''
61Nils Politt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
62Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+14''
63Joel Suter
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+18''
64Alex Colman
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+18''
65Rick Zabel
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+21''
66Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+25''
67Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+25''
68Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+25''
69Winner Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+25''
70Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+25''
71Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+28''
72Ben Zwiehoff
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+35''
73Jonas Gregaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+40''
74Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+40''
75Matteo Fabbro
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+42''
76Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+47''
77Davide Cimolai
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+49''
78Wesley Kreder
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+49''
79Sven Erik Bystrøm
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+49''
80Barnabás Peák
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+49''
81Aimé De Gendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+49''
82Marius Mayrhofer
Team DSM
Team DSM+53''
83Otto Vergaerde
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 14''
84Marco Haller
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 20''
85Anders Johannessen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+1' 30''
86Pierre-Luc Périchon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 52''
87Alexys Brunel
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 21''
88Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 00''
89Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 00''
90Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 29''
91Óscar Pelegrí
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+4' 29''
92Niccolò Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 29''
93Juan Antonio López-Cózar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+4' 29''
94Carlos Barbero
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 29''
95Ángel Fuentes
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+4' 29''
96Pierre Barbier
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+4' 29''
97Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 29''
98Hideto Nakane
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+4' 29''
99Cériel Desal
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+4' 29''
100Felipe Orts
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+4' 29''
101Nico Denz
Team DSM
Team DSM+4' 29''
102Juraj Sagan
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 29''
103Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 29''
104Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 29''
105Christopher Lawless
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 29''
106Hugo Hofstetter
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 29''
107Julien Vermote
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+4' 29''
108Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+4' 32''
109Laurenz Rex
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+4' 32''
110Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+4' 32''
111Matthias Brändle
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+4' 32''
112Alexis Renard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 32''
113Gijs Van Hoecke
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4' 32''
114Szymon Sajnok
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 32''
115Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 32''
116Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
117Leon Heinschke
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
118Frederik Rodenberg
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
119Jonas Koch
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
120Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
121Alex Dowsett
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
122Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
123Lukasz Wisniowski
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
124Marc Sarreau
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
125Filippo Conca
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
126Rüdiger Selig
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
127Daan Hoole
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
128Emils Liepinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
129Johan Meens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
130Quentin Venner
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
131Mihkel Räim
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF