Etoile de Bessèges

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal13h 56' 23''
2Michal Kwiatkowski
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+53''
3Nils Politt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+59''
4Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 02''
5Mads Würtz
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1' 19''
6Michael Gogl
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+1' 24''
7Greg Van Avermaet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 25''
8Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 36''
9Clément Carisey
Delko
Delko+1' 41''
10Odd Christian Eiking
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 45''
11Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 54''
12Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+2' 02''
13Filippo Ganna
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 27''
14Stefano Oldani
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 28''
15Martí Márquez
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+2' 57''
16Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 10''
17Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 15''
18Roger Adrià
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+3' 48''
19Pierre Latour
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3' 49''
20Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+3' 57''
21Dylan Kowalski
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+3' 58''
22Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 06''
23Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+4' 08''
24Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 11''
25Owain Doull
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+4' 14''
26Vincenzo Nibali
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 15''
27Urko Berrade
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+4' 15''
28Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+4' 18''
29Rein Taaramäe
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4' 25''
30Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+4' 26''
31Oliver Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4' 31''
32Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+4' 31''
33Ivan Centrone
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+4' 32''
34Raúl García
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+4' 45''
35August Jensen
Delko
Delko+4' 45''
36Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+4' 48''
37Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+4' 52''
38Mauro Finetto
Delko
Delko+4' 52''
39Sep Vanmarcke
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+4' 57''
40Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 58''
41Evaldas Šiškevicius
Delko
Delko+4' 58''
42Alexis Gougeard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4' 58''
43Samuel Leroux
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+5' 00''
44Jonas Koch
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+5' 01''
45Johan Le Bon+5' 01''
46Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+5' 03''
47Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+5' 04''
48Felix Großschartner
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5' 04''
49Geraint Thomas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+5' 06''
50Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+5' 07''
51Alexandre Delettre
Delko
Delko+5' 08''
52Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5' 23''
53Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5' 23''
54Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+5' 27''
55Romain Cardis
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+5' 29''
56Salvatore Puccio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+5' 38''
57Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+5' 39''
58Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 44''
59Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 45''
60Damien Touzé
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+5' 46''
61John Degenkolb
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 50''
62Andreas Kron
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 55''
63Sean Bennett
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+6' 00''
64Egan Bernal
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+6' 04''
65Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 27''
66Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 44''
67Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+6' 45''
68Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 47''
69Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 11''
70Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 17''
71Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+7' 55''
72William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8' 37''
73Mattias Skjelmose
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+11' 41''
74Clément Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+12' 25''
75Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+12' 41''
76Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+12' 51''
77Eduard Michael Grosu
Delko
Delko+13' 16''
78Edvald Boasson Hagen
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+14' 00''
79Francisco Galván
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+14' 48''
80Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+14' 55''
81Joel Suter
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+15' 35''
82Piet Allegaert
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+15' 41''
83Jempy Drücker
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+16' 44''
84Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+18' 05''
85Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+18' 42''
86Sam Gaze
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+22' 07''
87Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+22' 09''
88Marc Sarreau
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+22' 19''
89Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+22' 26''
90Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+22' 33''
91Théo Delacroix
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+22' 41''
92Milan Menten
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+22' 46''
93Lawrence Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+23' 01''
94Emmanuel Morin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+23' 13''
95Jordi Meeus
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+23' 24''
96Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+23' 25''
97Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+23' 27''
98Valentin Tabellion
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+23' 40''
99Frederik Wandahl
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+23' 47''
100Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+23' 52''
101Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+23' 54''
102Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+23' 54''
103Timothy Dupont
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+23' 55''
104Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+24' 12''
105Louis Louvet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+24' 17''
106Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+24' 39''
107Vojtech Repa
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+24' 48''
108Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+25' 17''
109Tom Bohli
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+25' 28''
110Morné Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+26' 05''
111Kévin Reza
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+26' 19''
112Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+26' 33''
113Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+26' 45''
114Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+27' 28''
115Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+27' 54''
116Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+29' 15''
117Julien Duval
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+29' 22''
118Julius van den Berg
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+29' 47''
119Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+29' 48''
120Ethan Hayter
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+30' 21''
121Jason Tesson
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+30' 26''
122Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+30' 46''
123Gerben Thijssen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+31' 01''
124Tom Paquot
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+31' 02''
125Pierre Barbier
Delko
Delko+31' 18''
126Emiel Vermeulen
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+31' 26''
127Matteo Pelucchi
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+31' 44''
128Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+31' 48''
129Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+32' 28''
130Maximilien Picoux
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+32' 38''
131Geoffrey Soupe
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+32' 43''
132Lars van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+33' 39''
133Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+35' 33''
134Patrick Gamper
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+35' 45''
135Samy Aurignac+39' 18''