Giro de Italia

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ22h 17' 06''
2Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+11''
3Egan Bernal
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+16''
4Aleksandr Vlasov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+24''
5Louis Vervaeke
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+25''
6Hugh Carthy
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+38''
7Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+39''
8Giulio Ciccone
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+41''
9Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+47''
10Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+49''
11Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+55''
12Daniel Martínez
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 06''
13Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 14''
14Romain Bardet
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 14''
15Rein Taaramäe
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 32''
16Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 40''
17Vincenzo Nibali
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 43''
18Tobias Foss
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 53''
19Pello Bilbao
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+2' 01''
20Nicholas Schultz
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+2' 01''
21Gianni Moscon
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 03''
22Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+2' 17''
23Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+3' 06''
24Fausto Masnada
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 09''
25Jai Hindley
Team DSM
Team DSM+3' 29''
26Harold Tejada
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 13''
27Tanel Kangert
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+4' 44''
28João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 49''
29Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+6' 50''
30Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+7' 06''
31George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8' 55''
32Jonathan Caicedo
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+10' 17''
33Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+10' 55''
34Michael Storer
Team DSM
Team DSM+12' 49''
35Einer Rubio
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12' 52''
36Matteo Fabbro
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+13' 08''
37Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+13' 56''
38Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+14' 30''
39Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+14' 32''
40Davide Villella
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+15' 45''
41Patrick Bevin
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+16' 04''