Giro della Toscana

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Fernando Gaviria
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates4h 14' 36''
2Robert Stannard
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+0''
3Ethan Hayter
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+0''
4Biniam Girmay
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+0''
5Stefan Bissegger
Suiza
Suiza+0''
6Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
7Jürgen Roelandts
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
8Florian Vermeersch
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
9Andrea Pasqualon
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+0''
10Imerio Cima
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+0''
11Alexander Konychev
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+0''
12Nelson Soto
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas+0''
13Carlos Barbero
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+0''
14Jacopo Mosca
Italia
Italia+0''
15Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
16Simone Velasco
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+0''
17Enrico Battaglin
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+0''
18Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+0''
19Davide Gabburo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
20Omer Goldshtein
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+0''
21Marco Tizza
Italia
Italia+0''
22Marino Amadori
Italia
Italia+0''
23Mads Würtz
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+0''
24Lukas Rüegg
Suiza
Suiza+0''
25Nicola Venchiarutti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
26Antonio Di Sante
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+0''
27Alessandro Marinozzi
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+0''
28Barnabás Peák
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+0''
29Donavan Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
30Orluis Aular
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0''
31Dion Smith
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+0''
32Gotzon Martín
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+0''
33Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
34Ibaí Azurmendi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+0''
35Nicolas Nesi
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+0''
36Mattia Bais
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
37Antonio Tiberi
Italia
Italia+0''
38Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
39Josip Rumac
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
40Francesco Bongiorno
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+0''
41Marco Murgano
Italia
Italia+0''
42Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+0''
43Samuele Battistella
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+0''
44Simone Petilli
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+0''
45Lucas De Rossi
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+0''
46Mathias Flückiger
Suiza
Suiza+0''
47Nicola Conci
Italia
Italia+0''
48Maurits Lammertink
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+0''
49Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
50Lorenzo Rota
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+0''
51Darwin Atapuma
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas+0''
52Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+0''
53Nicholas Dlamini
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+0''
54Francesco Romano
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+0''
55Mulu Hailemichael
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+0''
56Luca Covili
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+0''
57Tsgabu Grmay
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+0''
58Odd Christian Eiking
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+0''
59Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+0''
60James Mitri
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+0''
61Kevin Inkelaar
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+0''
62Delio Fernández
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+0''
63Leonardo Tortomasi
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+0''
64Alessandro Baroni
Italia
Italia+0''
65Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
66Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
67James Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+0''
68Mauro Finetto
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+0''
69Leonardo Basso
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+0''
70Cristián Rodríguez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0''
71Gianni Moscon
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+0''
72Hernán Aguirre
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas+0''
73Filippo Colombo
Suiza
Suiza+0''
74José Manuel Díaz
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+0''
75Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+0''
76Ivan Martinelli
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+0''
77Luca Raggio
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+0''
78Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
79Sebastián Henao
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+0''
80Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+0''
81Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
82Filippo Zana
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+0''
83Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+0''
84Mathias Norsgaard
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
85Connor Brown
NTT Continental Cycling Team
NTT Continental Cycling Team+0''
86Gino Mäder
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+1' 51''
87Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 51''
88Fabien Doubey
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+1' 51''
89Carlos Rodríguez
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 03''
90Raffaele Radice
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+2' 15''
91Matthew Holmes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 57''
92Iñigo Elosegui
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 57''
93Simon Vitzthum
Suiza
Suiza+3' 28''
94Juri Hollmann
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 28''
95Sebastián Molano
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 28''
96Rory Sutherland
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+3' 28''
97Matteo Badilatti
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+3' 28''
98Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 28''
99Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+3' 28''
100Daniel Zea
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+3' 28''
101Carlos García
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3' 28''
102Simon Carr
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+3' 28''
103Matthias Reutimann
Suiza
Suiza+3' 28''
104Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+3' 28''
105Michal Golas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3' 28''
106Domen Novak
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+3' 28''
107Travis McCabe
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+3' 28''
108Sebastián Mora
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 28''
109Callum Scotson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3' 28''
110Niccolò Salvietti
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+3' 28''
111Óscar Quiroz
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas+3' 28''
112Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 28''
113Anton Kuzmin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+3' 28''
114Damiano Cima
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+3' 28''
115Antonio Angulo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+3' 28''
116Timothy Dupont
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+3' 28''
117Stephen Williams
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+3' 28''
118Christian Knees
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+7' 03''
119Joan Bou
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+7' 03''
120Vladislav Kulikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+7' 31''
121Mikel Bizkarra
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+7' 31''
122Mikel Iturria
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+7' 31''
123Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF
124Veljko Stojnic
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF
125Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
126Luka Pibernik
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
127Kobe Goossens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
128Shotaru Iribe
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
129Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
130Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
131Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
132Alejandro Osorio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
133Carmelo Urbano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
134Josu Etxeberria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
135Kevin Van Melsen
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
136Jokin Aranburu
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
137Kévin Vauquelin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
138Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
139Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
140Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
141Cristian Scaroni
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
142Diego Camargo
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW BicicletasDNF
143Omar Mendoza
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW BicicletasDNF
144William Muñoz
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW BicicletasDNF
145Emanuele Amadio
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
146Guido Draghi
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
147Nicolò De Lisi
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
148Nicolas Rinaldi
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
149Edoardo Martinelli
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
150Artur Sowinski
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
151Damian Lüscher
Suiza
SuizaDNF
152Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNS