RidersEquiposHorario
1Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates4h 43' 36''
2Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
3Matej Mohoric
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+0''
4Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+0''
5Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+7''
6Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+41''
7Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+42''
8Simone Velasco
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+42''
9Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+42''
10Marco Tizza
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+42''
11Lukas Rüegg
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+42''
12Simone Ravanelli
Biesse - Arvedi
Biesse - Arvedi+42''
13Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+42''
14Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+42''
15Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+42''
16Kevin Colleoni
Biesse - Arvedi
Biesse - Arvedi+42''
17Esteban Chaves
Team Manuela Fundación
Team Manuela Fundación+42''
18Ivan Rovnyi
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+42''
19Simon Pellaud
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - Excelsior+47''
20Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+51''
21Giovanni Visconti
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+57''
22Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+57''
23Andrea Toniatti
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - Ballan+57''
24Antonio Nibali
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+1' 35''
25Alessandro Covi
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - Ballan+2' 08''
26August Jensen
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+6' 11''
27Michael Albasini
Team Manuela Fundación
Team Manuela Fundación+6' 25''
28Andrea Garosio
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+6' 33''
29Jack Bauer
Team Manuela Fundación
Team Manuela Fundación+6' 33''
30Mauro Schmid
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+6' 33''
31Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+6' 33''
32Lorenzo Fortunato
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+6' 33''
33Juan José Lobato
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+6' 33''
34Umberto Marengo
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+6' 33''
35Danilo Celano
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+6' 33''
36Paul Double
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - Ballan+6' 47''
37Justin Paroz
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus+8' 32''
38Antoine Debons
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - Excelsior+8' 32''
39Raul Colombo
Biesse - Arvedi
Biesse - Arvedi+8' 40''
40Simone Zandomeneghi
Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali+9' 08''
41Viesturs Lukševics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+9' 08''
42Manuel Senni
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+9' 08''
43Filippo Conca
Biesse - Arvedi
Biesse - Arvedi+9' 08''
44Guy Niv
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+9' 08''
45Michel Piccot
Biesse - Arvedi
Biesse - Arvedi+9' 08''
46Luca Covili
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+9' 08''
47Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+9' 08''
48Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+9' 08''
49Davide Baldaccini
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - Ballan+9' 08''
50Davide Botta
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - Ballan+9' 08''
51Alex Cataford
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+9' 08''
52Matteo Badilatti
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+9' 08''
53Giacomo Garavaglia
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - Ballan+9' 16''
54Francesco Bongiorno
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+9' 37''
55Roberto González
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+11' 38''
56Domen Novak
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
57Meiyin Wang
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
58Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
59Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
60Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
61Sam Bewley
Team Manuela Fundación
Team Manuela FundaciónDNF
62Callum Scotson
Team Manuela Fundación
Team Manuela FundaciónDNF
63Tsgabu Grmay
Team Manuela Fundación
Team Manuela FundaciónDNF
64Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
65Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
66Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
67Sergey Shilov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
68Artem Nych
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
69Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
70Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
71Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
72Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
73Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF
74Matteo Bellia
Biesse - Arvedi
Biesse - ArvediDNF
75Lorenzo Delcò
Biesse - Arvedi
Biesse - ArvediDNF
76Rémi Capron
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - ExcelsiorDNF
77Thomas Clapasson
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - ExcelsiorDNF
78Joab Schneiter
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - ExcelsiorDNF
79Scott Quincei
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - ExcelsiorDNF
80Sebastián Castaño
Beltrami TSA - Marchiol
Beltrami TSA - MarchiolDNF
81Nicolò Parisini
Beltrami TSA - Marchiol
Beltrami TSA - MarchiolDNF
82Matteo Furlan
Beltrami TSA - Marchiol
Beltrami TSA - MarchiolDNF
83Javier Montoya
Beltrami TSA - Marchiol
Beltrami TSA - MarchiolDNF
84Davide Ferrari
Beltrami TSA - Marchiol
Beltrami TSA - MarchiolDNF
85Nicolas Rinaldi
Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
Iseo Serrature - Rime - CarnovaliDNF
86Matteo Zandomeneghi
Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
Iseo Serrature - Rime - CarnovaliDNF
87Andrea Ferrari
Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
Iseo Serrature - Rime - CarnovaliDNF
88Mattia Baldo
Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
Iseo Serrature - Rime - CarnovaliDNF
89Mirco Sartori
Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
Iseo Serrature - Rime - CarnovaliDNF
90Laurin Bachmann
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - ThömusDNF
91Jonas Döring
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - ThömusDNF
92Timo Güller
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - ThömusDNF
93Jéremiaz Jenelten
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - ThömusDNF
94Yannis Voisard
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - ThömusDNF
95Daniel Knapp
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - SanticDNF
96Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - SanticDNF
97Davide Orrico
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - SanticDNF
98Cyrille Thièry
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing AcademyDNF
99Gian Friesecke
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing AcademyDNF
100Raphael Krähemann
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing AcademyDNF
101Marco Bernardinetti
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
102Kristers Ansons
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
103Kaspars Sergis
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF