GP di Prato

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates4h 03' 00''
2Michele Scarponi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
3Alessandro Proni
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+0''
4Giovanni Visconti
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+11''
5Francisco Ventoso
Team Wit
Team Wit+11''
6Luca Paolini
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+11''
7Alessandro Bertolini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+11''
8Alessandro Bisolti
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+11''
9Tadej Valjavec
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+11''
10Przemyslaw Niemiec
Ville d'Alger
Ville d'Alger+11''
11José Serpa
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+11''
12Vladislav Borisov
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+35''
13Ruslan Pidgornyy
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+35''
14Eugenio Loria
CDC - Cavaliere
CDC - Cavaliere+35''
15Ruggero Marzoli
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+40''
16Jure Kocjan
Team Wit
Team Wit+40''
17Aristide Ratti
Team Wit
Team Wit+40''
18Mirko Tedeschi
Team Wit
Team Wit+40''
19Daniele Callegarin
CDC - Cavaliere
CDC - Cavaliere+40''
20Bernhard Oberholzer
Price
Price+40''
21Julien Bérard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+40''
22Oleg Berdos
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+40''
23Nicolas Schnyder
Price
Price+40''
24Volodymyr Bileka
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+40''
25Marcello Pavarin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+40''
26Clemens Fankhauser
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+40''
27Krzysztof Szczawinski
Ville d'Alger
Ville d'Alger+40''
28Volodymyr Starchyk
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+40''
29Elias Schmäh
Price
Price+40''
30Marco Cattaneo
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+40''
31Marcin Sapa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+40''
32Fabio Felline
Geox
Geox+40''
33Julien Loubet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+40''
34Reto Hollenstein
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+40''
35Francesco Tizza
Team Wit
Team Wit+40''
36Davide Bonuccelli
CDC - Cavaliere
CDC - Cavaliere+40''
37Ermanno Capelli
Geox
Geox+40''
38Jure Golcer
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+40''
39Patrick Schelling
Price
Price+40''
40Andrea Tonti
Team Wit
Team Wit+40''
41Enrico Magazzini
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+40''
42Stefan Schumacher
Ville d'Alger
Ville d'Alger+40''
43Piergiorgio Camussa
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+40''
44Enrico Zen
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+40''
45Andrea Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+40''
46Hubert Schwab
Price
Price+40''
47Alessandro De Marchi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+40''
48Cristiano Fumagalli
Flaminia
Flaminia+40''
49Massimiliano Gentili
Flaminia
Flaminia+40''
50Carlos Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+40''
51Volodymyr Zagorodny
Ville d'Alger
Ville d'Alger+40''
52Bartosz Huzarski
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+40''
53Luciano Barindelli
Team Wit
Team Wit+40''
54Alfredo Balloni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+40''
55Paolo Bailetti
Flaminia
Flaminia+40''
56Adriano Angeloni
ORA Hotels
ORA Hotels+40''
57Diego Caccia
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+40''
58Leonardo Giordani
Flaminia
Flaminia+40''
59Francesco Di Paolo
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+40''
60Enrico Rossi
Flaminia
Flaminia+40''
61Simone Stortoni
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+40''
62Markus Eibegger
Geox
Geox+40''
63Alessandro Fantini
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+40''
64Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+40''
65Leonardo Bertagnolli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+40''
66Arkaitz Durán
Geox
Geox+40''
67Michele Gaia
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+40''
68Leonardo Pinizotto
Ville d'Alger
Ville d'Alger+40''
69Luca Zanasca
CDC - Cavaliere
CDC - Cavaliere+40''
70Fabien Wolf
Price
Price+40''
71Francesco Gavazzi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+40''
72Paolo Ciavatta
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+2' 05''
73Roberto Richeze
ORA Hotels
ORA Hotels+2' 05''
74Leopoldo Rocchetti
Ville d'Alger
Ville d'Alger+2' 05''