GP di Prato

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Peter Sagan
Cannondale
Cannondale4h 09' 41''
2Luca Paolini
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
3Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4''
4Maxime Bouet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+10''
5Oscar Gatto
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+12''
6Manuel Belletti
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+12''
7Daniele Colli
Geox
Geox+12''
8Nicolas Roche
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+12''
9Fabio Taborre
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+12''
10Daniele Bennati
Italia
Italia+12''
11Xavier Florencio
Geox
Geox+12''
12Giuseppe De Maria
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+12''
13Daniel Moreno
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+12''
14Manuel Quinziato
Italia
Italia+12''
15Alessandro Donati
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+12''
16Giovanni Visconti
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+22''
17Riccardo Chiarini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+27''
18Francesco Gavazzi
Italia
Italia+44''
19Sacha Modolo
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+50''
20Fabio Felline
Geox
Geox+50''
21Oleg Berdos
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+50''
22Davide Ricci Bitti
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+50''
23Alessandro Proni
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+1' 25''
24Antonio Santoro
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 25''
25David Gutiérrez Gutiérrez
Geox
Geox+1' 25''
26Diego Caccia
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+1' 25''
27Pavel Brutt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 25''
28Alexandr Pliushkin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 25''
29José Serpa
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 25''
30Carlos Betancur
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+1' 25''
31Federico Canuti
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1' 25''
32Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 25''
33Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 25''
34Daniel Oss
Cannondale
Cannondale+1' 25''
35Vincenzo Nibali
Cannondale
Cannondale+1' 25''
36N Gianetti
Geox
Geox+1' 25''
37Simone Ponzi
Cannondale
Cannondale+1' 25''
38Egor Silin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 32''
39Davide Viganò
Italia
Italia+3' 32''
40Filippo Pozzato
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 32''
41Daniele Ratto
Geox
Geox+3' 32''
42Angelo Pagani
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+3' 32''
43Francesco Ginanni
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3' 32''
44Devid Tintori
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+3' 32''
45Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+3' 32''
46Luca Mazzanti
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+3' 32''
47Giuseppe Di Salvo
Ville d'Alger
Ville d'Alger+3' 32''
48Danilo Di Luca
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 32''
49Vladislav Borisov
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+3' 32''
50Axel Domont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 32''
51Alexander Zdanov
D'Angelo & Antenucci
D'Angelo & Antenucci+3' 32''
52Alberto Contoli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+3' 32''
53Francesco Di Paolo
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+3' 32''
54Fausto Fognini
Team Wit
Team Wit+3' 32''
55Krzysztof Szczawinski
Ville d'Alger
Ville d'Alger+3' 32''
56Carlos Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3' 32''
57Matteo Di Serafino
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3' 32''
58Claudio Corioni
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+3' 32''
59Gianpaolo Cheula
Geox
Geox+3' 32''
60Andrea Pasqualon
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+3' 32''
61Nikolay Trusov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 32''
62Volodymyr Bileka
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+3' 32''
63Matteo Tosatto
Italia
Italia+3' 32''
64Edoardo Girardi
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+3' 32''
65Leonardo Pinizotto
Ville d'Alger
Ville d'Alger+3' 32''
66Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 32''
67Federico Rocchetti
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+3' 32''
68Davide Rebellin
Ville d'Alger
Ville d'Alger+3' 32''
69Davide Torosantucci
D'Angelo & Antenucci
D'Angelo & Antenucci+3' 32''
70Gianluca Randazzo
Ville d'Alger
Ville d'Alger+3' 32''