GP di Prato

Resultados

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Gianfranco Zilioli4h 30' 30''
2Miguel Ángel Rubiano+18''
3Maciej Paterski+18''
4Daniel Moreno+18''
5Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+18''
6Yury Trofimov+21''
7Giampaolo Caruso+27''
8Sonny Colbrelli+1' 16''
9Rafael Andriato
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+1' 16''
10Nicola Dal Santo
Nankang
Nankang+1' 16''
11Sergey Chernetsky+1' 16''
12Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 16''
13Marco Zamparella
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+1' 16''
14Davide Mucelli
Nankang
Nankang+1' 16''
15Andrea Masciarelli
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+1' 16''
16Patrick Facchini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 16''
17Patrik Sinkewitz+1' 16''
18Sergey Pomoshnikov+1' 16''
19Emanuel Kišerlovski
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+1' 16''
20Luca Mazzanti
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+1' 16''
21Sergey Firsanov+1' 16''
22Sebastián Henao
Colombia
Colombia+1' 16''
23Fabio Taborre
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+1' 16''
24Joaquim Rodríguez+1' 16''
25Darwin Atapuma+1' 16''
26Cayetano Sarmiento
Colombia
Colombia+1' 16''
27Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 16''
28Alexander Rybakov+1' 16''
29Ivan Basso
Cannondale
Cannondale+1' 16''
30Antonio Santoro
Nankang
Nankang+1' 16''
31Winner Anacona
Colombia
Colombia+1' 16''
32Carlos Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 16''
33Maxat Ayazbayev+1' 16''
34Francesco Failli
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+1' 16''
35Alfredo Balloni
Nankang
Nankang+1' 16''
36Matteo Rabottini
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+1' 16''
37Mauro Finetto
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+1' 16''
38Stefano Locatelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1' 48''
39Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1' 48''
40Angelo Pagani
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+2' 12''
41Daniel Jaramillo
Colombia
Colombia+8' 28''
42Fabio Felline
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
43Mattia Pozzo
Vini Fantini
Vini FantiniDNF
44Yonathan Monsalve
Vini Fantini
Vini FantiniDNF
45Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
46Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
47Federico Canuti
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
48Sebastián Haedo
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
49Cameron Wurf
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
50Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
51Ángel Vicioso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
52Ilnur Zakarin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
53Pavel Kochetkov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
54Gennadiy Tatarinov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
55Mikhail Akimov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
56Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
57Carlos Quintero
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
58Fabio Duarte
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
59Jarlinson Pantano
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
60Julio Camacho
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
61Duber Quintero
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
62Wilson Marentes
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
63Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
64Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
65Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
66Andrea Di Corrado
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
67Donato De Ieso
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
68Roman SemyonovDNF
69Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana City
Astana CityDNF
70Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Astana City
Astana CityDNF
71Artur FedosseyevDNF
72Nikita Stalnov
Astana City
Astana CityDNF
73Tilegen MaidosDNF
74Enrico RossiDNF
75Alberto Di LorenzoDNF
76Massimo DemarinDNF
77Endi ŠirolDNF
78Luka GrubicDNF
79Antonio Testa
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
80Ivan Rovnyi
Nankang
NankangDNF
81Andrea PiecheleDNF
82Filippo BaggioDNF
83Robert Squire
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
84Volodymyr Starchyk
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
85Antonio Di Battista
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
86Uri Martins
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
87Mihkel Räim
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
88Anton Mikhailov
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
89Viesturs Lukševics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
90Artem Topchanyuk
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
91Péter Kusztor
Utensilnord
UtensilnordDNF
92Botond Holló
Utensilnord
UtensilnordDNF
93Daniele Scampamorte
Utensilnord
UtensilnordDNF
94Simone Masciarelli
Utensilnord
UtensilnordDNF
95Rafael Infantino
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
96Juan Ernesto Chamorro
Colombia
ColombiaDNF